Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2019
Fri - 10/18 5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Rookies (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Red Sox vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:30 PM 7:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Bomb Squad vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Iron Pigs vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Hitters (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:30 PM 7:00 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Stingers (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
7:30 PM 9:20 PM - Major Division: Angels vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:20 PM - Major Division: Legends vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
7:30 PM 9:40 PM - Senior Division: Expos 9 vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Sat - 10/19 9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Challenger Sr. Division: Stingers vs Hitters (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Angels vs Pirates (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Orioles vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
10:30 AM 11:30 AM - Challenger Division: Rookies vs Dodgers (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Rampage vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Royals vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:00 PM 2:30 PM - Senior Division: Giants 7 vs Alta Loma 3 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Bomb Squad vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Dodgers vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Royals vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor Division: Dodgers vs The Growlers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor Division: Orioles vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Tigers vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
4:30 PM 6:20 PM - Major Division: Angels vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
4:30 PM 6:20 AM - Major Division: Rebels vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
4:30 PM 7:00 PM - Senior Division: Coyotes 8 vs Distr43 6 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Mon - 10/21 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Hunters Ridge Right Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Pirates (@ Hunters Ridge Center Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Crimson Tide (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Red Sox (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Expos 9 vs Font Amer 5 (@ Bill Martin Park)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:00 PM 8:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Bomb Squad (@ Hunters Ridge)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Tue - 10/22 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Giants 7 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Wed - 10/23 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Bees (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Growlers (@ Hunters Ridge)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Growlers (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Yellowjackets (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Expos 9 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Thu - 10/24 5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Diamond Backs vs Crimson Tide (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Raptors vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Tee Ball Division: Pirates vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: Bandits vs The Growlers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: Dodgers vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
Fri - 10/25 5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Rookies (@ Hunter's Ridge Infield)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Rampage vs Red Sox (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Iron Pigs vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Royals vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Hitters (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Stingers (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
7:30 PM 9:20 PM - Major Division: Yellowjackets vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Arctic Wolves vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:40 PM - Senior Division: Giants 7 vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Sat - 10/26 9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Challenger Sr. Division: Stingers vs Hitters (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
9:00 AM 10:10 AM - Farm Division: Red Sox vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Iron Pigs vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:30 AM - Challenger Division: Rookies vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Raptors vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Royals vs Crimson Tide (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor Division: Kryptonite vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor Division: Orioles vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Bomb Squad vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
2:30 PM 4:20 PM - Major Division: Angels vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Hot Shots vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
2:30 PM 4:00 PM - Rookie Division: Dodgers vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
4:30 PM 6:20 PM - Major Division: Legends vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
4:30 PM 6:10 PM - Minor Division: Raptors vs The Bees (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Citrus 2 vs Expos 9 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
Mon - 10/28 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Hunters Ridge Center Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Pirates (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Crimson Tide (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Rampage (@ Hunters Ridge Right Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Red Sox (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Coyotes 8 vs Font Amer 4 (@ Bill Martin Park)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:00 PM 8:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Hunters Ridge)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Tue - 10/29 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Giants 7 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Wed - 10/30 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Growlers (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Expos 9 vs Alta Loma 3 (@ Heritage Park- Alta Loma)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Bees (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Expos 9 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)

November 2019
Fri - 11/1 5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Rookies (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Crimson Tide vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 7:10 PM - Minor Division: The Growlers vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Blue Jays vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Hitters (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Stingers (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: Bandits vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: Dodgers vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
7:30 PM 9:40 PM - Senior Division: Coyotes 8 vs Expos 9 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Sat - 11/2 9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Challenger Sr. Division: Hitters vs Stingers (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Angels vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Iron Pigs vs Pirates (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
10:30 AM 11:30 AM - Challenger Division: Dodgers vs Rookies (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
10:30 AM 10:40 AM - Farm Division: Crimson Tide vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Rampage vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
12:00 PM 2:30 PM - Senior Division: Citrus 1 vs Coyotes 8 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor Division: Bandits vs The Bees (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Bomb Squad vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Iron Pigs vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:20 PM - Major Division: Rebels vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor Division: Raptors vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Tigers vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
3:00 PM 5:30 PM - Senior Division: Distr43 6 vs Expos 9 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
4:30 PM 6:20 PM - Major Division: Legends vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
4:30 PM 6:10 PM - Minor Division: Kryptonite vs The Growlers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
4:30 PM 7:00 PM - Senior Division: Font Amer 4 vs Giants 7 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Mon - 11/4 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Hunters Ridge Center Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Pirates (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Crimson Tide (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Diamond Backs (@ Hunters Ridge Right Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Red Sox (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:00 PM 8:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Legends (@ Hunters Ridge)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Tue - 11/5 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Giants 7 vs Citrus 1 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Wed - 11/6 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Growlers (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Bees (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Expos 9 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Thu - 11/7 5:30 PM 7:10 PM - Minor Division: Dodgers vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 7:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Arctic Wolves vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Tee Ball Division: Orioles vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:45 PM 7:45 PM - Tee Ball Division: Angels vs Pirates (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: The Growlers vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Tigers vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
Fri - 11/8 5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Rookies (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Diamond Backs vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Rampage vs Crimson Tide (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Blue Jays vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Hitters (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Stingers (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
7:30 PM 8:40 PM - Farm Division: Red Sox vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: Dodgers vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
7:30 PM 9:40 PM - Senior Division: Expos 9 vs Giants 7 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Sat - 11/9 9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Challenger Division: Rookies vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Angels vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Pirates vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:30 AM - Challenger Sr. Division: Stingers vs Hitters (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Diamond Backs vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Rampage vs Red Sox (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor Division: Dodgers vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Hot Shots vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Blue Jays vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:20 PM - Major Division: Angels vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor Division: The Growlers vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Arctic Wolves vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
3:00 PM 5:30 PM - Senior Division: Coyotes 8 vs Font Amer 5 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
4:30 PM 6:20 PM - Major Division: Rebels vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
4:30 PM 6:10 PM - Minor Division: Orioles vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
4:30 PM 7:00 PM - Senior Division: Citrus 1 vs Font Amer 4 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Mon - 11/11 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Arctic Wolves (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Hunters Ridge Center Outfield)
5:00 PM 6:00 PM - Tee Ball Division: PRACTICE vs Pirates (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Crimson Tide (@ Hunters Ridge Right Outfield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Diamond Backs (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Red Sox (@ Hunters Ridge Left Outfield)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Font Amer 4 vs Expos 9 (@ Bill Martin Park)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:00 PM 8:30 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Bomb Squad (@ Hunters Ridge)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Tue - 11/12 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Kryptonite (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Rookie Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Expos 9 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Wed - 11/13 5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Farm Division: PRACTICE vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Bandits (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:00 PM 6:30 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Growlers (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Citrus 2 vs Coyotes 8 (@ Sports Complex)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Giants 7 vs Font Amer 5 (@ Bill Martin Park)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Yellowjackets (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Minor Division: PRACTICE vs The Bees (@ Hunters Ridge)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Senior Division: PRACTICE vs Coyotes 8 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:30 PM 9:00 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
8:00 PM 9:30 PM - Major Division: PRACTICE vs Rebels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
Thu - 11/14 5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Red Sox vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Royals vs Diamond Backs (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
5:30 PM 7:10 PM - Minor Division: The Bees vs Orioles (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
7:30 PM 9:10 PM - Minor Division: Bandits vs The Growlers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:00 PM - Minor/Major Softball: PRACTICE vs Hot Shots (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
Fri - 11/15 5:30 PM 6:30 AM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Dodgers (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
5:30 PM 6:30 PM - Challenger Division: PRACTICE vs Rookies (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
5:30 PM 6:40 PM - Farm Division: Crimson Tide vs Rampage (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Dodgers vs Blue Jays (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM - Rookie Division: Iron Pigs vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Hitters (@ Hunters Ridge Infield)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM - Challenger Sr. Division: PRACTICE vs Stingers (@ Hunters Ridge Outfield)
7:30 PM 9:20 PM - Major Division: Rebels vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
7:30 PM 9:20 PM - Major Division: Yellowjackets vs Legends (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
Sat - 11/16 9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Challenger Division: Dodgers vs Rookies (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Orioles vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Tee Ball Division: Pirates vs Iron Pigs (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
10:30 AM 11:00 AM - Challenger Sr. Division: Hitters vs Stingers (@ Dodgers Dreamfield (Jack Bulik Park))
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Diamond Backs vs Red Sox (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
10:30 AM 11:40 AM - Farm Division: Raptors vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
12:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Hot Shots vs Bomb Squad (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Blue Jays vs Royals (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - Rookie Division: Iron Pigs vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
2:30 PM 2:10 PM - Minor Division: Orioles vs The Growlers (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor Division: The Bees vs Raptors (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
2:30 PM 4:10 PM - Minor/Major Softball: Arctic Wolves vs Tigers (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
3:00 PM 5:30 PM - Senior Division: Giants 7 vs Citrus 2 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
4:30 PM 6:20 PM - Major Division: Legends vs Angels (@ Coyote Canyon 1)
4:30 PM 6:10 PM - Minor Division: Kryptonite vs Dodgers (@ Coyote Canyon 2)
4:30 PM 7:00 PM - Senior Division: Expos 9 vs Citrus 1 (@ Coyote Canyon 3)
6:00 PM 8:30 PM - Senior Division: Coyotes 8 vs Alta Loma 3 (@ Red Hill Park- Rancho Cucamonga)
Costco
Dick's Sporting Goods
Smart & Final
Logan's Roadhouse
Rotolo Chevrolet
Great Clips- Sierra Lakes
RAW MVMT
Pick-Up Stix
AT&T- Tony Carmona
TeamBanners4U