Date Start Time End Time Description
March 2019
Sun - 3/24 10:00 AM - Special Events: Umpire Clinic vs Event (@ R2)
1:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs PRACTICE (@ F1)
2:00 PM - Boy's Majors: PRACTICE vs Paino's (@ R1)
3:00 PM 5:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs PRACTICE (@ R2)
Mon - 3/25 5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: HV Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ R4)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
7:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
Tue - 3/26 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs PRACTICE (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Wed - 3/27 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
7:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
Thu - 3/28 5:30 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs PRACTICE (@ F1)
5:30 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: HV Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ R3)
Sat - 3/30 12:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
12:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
3:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs PRACTICE (@ R2)

April 2019
Mon - 4/1 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
7:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
Tue - 4/2 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs PRACTICE (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Wed - 4/3 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 4/4 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Sat - 4/6 10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Paino's (@ R1)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R2)
11:30 AM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
11:30 AM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs POSITION/TBD (@ T-BALL1)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
2:00 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
Mon - 4/8 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Elks (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Fisher (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Tue - 4/9 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
Wed - 4/10 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ Evans Elementary Gym)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 4/11 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs HFD (@ SL1)
Sat - 4/13 10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL2)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
1:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)
Tue - 4/16 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs K of C (@ SL1)
Wed - 4/17 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 4/18 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs Camo (@ SL1)
Mon - 4/22 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Elks (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Fisher (@ R1)
Tue - 4/23 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
Wed - 4/24 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Renegades (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 4/25 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)
Fri - 4/26 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs K of C (@ SL1)
Sun - 4/28 12:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
12:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL2)
2:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
Mon - 4/29 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs HFD (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs Paino's (@ R2)
Tue - 4/30 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Renegades (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs HFD (@ SL1)

May 2019
Wed - 5/1 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 5/2 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
Sat - 5/4 10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R1)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R2)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Renegades (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
Mon - 5/6 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Elks (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Fisher (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Tue - 5/7 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)
Wed - 5/8 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Volcanoes (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
Thu - 5/9 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
Sat - 5/11 10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs HFD (@ R2)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs Paino's (@ R1)
10:30 AM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Lake Monsters (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Renegades (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
2:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
Mon - 5/13 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs Lake Monsters (@ T-BALL1)
Tue - 5/14 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs Volcanoes (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)
Wed - 5/15 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R2)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
Thu - 5/16 6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
Sat - 5/18 10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs HFD (@ R2)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R1)
10:30 AM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Volcanoes (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
Mon - 5/20 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs HFD (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher vs Paino's (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Renegades (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
Tue - 5/21 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)
Wed - 5/22 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher (@ R1)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: HFD vs Paino's (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 5/23 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
Fri - 5/24 5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R2)
Sat - 5/25 1:00 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs Camo (@ SL1)
Tue - 5/28 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Masons (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: K of C vs Camo (@ SL1)
Wed - 5/29 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 5/30 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
6:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: Camo vs HFD (@ SL1)

June 2019
Sat - 6/1 11:00 AM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Renegades (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
1:30 PM - Jr/Sr League Baseball: HFD vs K of C (@ SL1)
Mon - 6/3 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL1)
Tue - 6/4 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Wed - 6/5 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 6/6 5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Friendly Honda (@ R2)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ T-BALL1)
Sat - 6/8 11:00 AM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL2)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL1)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Lake Monsters (@ T-BALL1)
Tue - 6/11 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Dust Devils vs Renegades (@ T-BALL1)
6:00 PM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs POSITION/TBD (@ T-BALL1)
Wed - 6/12 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Black Bears vs Volcanoes (@ T-BALL1)
Thu - 6/13 6:00 PM - T-Ball: Muckdogs vs Iron Birds (@ T-BALL1)
Sat - 6/15 11:00 AM - T-Ball: Iron Birds vs Black Bears (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Lake Monsters vs POSITION/TBD (@ T-BALL1)
11:00 AM - T-Ball: Volcanoes vs Dust Devils (@ T-BALL2)
1:00 PM - T-Ball: Renegades vs Muckdogs (@ T-BALL1)