Suburban Travel Baseball League

3272 Sarmiento Drive
Bensalem, PA 19020
Phone: 215-752-5459

Name Position Phone Profile EMail
Danny McBreen President 215-752-5459
Gerry Callanan Vice President & Treasurer 215-364-3949
Cholly Farrell Commissioner Coordinator 215-518-6898
Tom Weigand Secretary & Website Admin 215-920-6929
Rob Schus 8 Division Commissioner (2020)
Ken Remaly 9 Division Commissioner (2020)
Mitch Colletto 10-A Division Commissioner (2020) 484-574-0688
Pete O'Connor 10-B Division Commissioner (2020) 610-597-5405
Need Volunteer 11-A Division Commissioner (2020)
Jeff Gregg 11-B Division Commissioner (2020)
Kevin Wiener 12-A Division Commissioner (2020) 215-962-9094
Matt Brzowski 12-B Division Commissioner (2020)
Dave Bruck 13 Division Commissioner (2020) 267-716-4096
Joe Anhalt 14/15 Division Commissioner (2020) 267-253-6610
Mike Libacky Bensalem (2020) 215-622-5036
Dan Snyder Bristol Boro (2020) 215-390-6949
Joe Pagano Centennial (2020)
Charles Burdell-Williams Cheltenham (2020)
Frank Murray Deep Run (2020) 215-669-5099
Glenn Borgmann Doylestown (2020) 703-568-5397
Kevin Madden East Abington (2020) 215-962-5223
Ryan Tasker Falls (2020) 410-279-7521
Jonathan Shevlin Flourtown (2020) 610-329-0325
Marvin Overton Glenside (2019) 267-735-5324
Steve Lesh Harleysville (2020) 215-206-6394
Mike Schulgen Hatboro (2020) 215-285-4036
Bryan Schurmann Hatfield-Towamencin (2020) 267-303-3386
Keith Melhuish Holland (2020) 267-980-7514
John Leitner Horsham (2020) 215-803-4221
Seth Zlotkin Huntingdon Valley (2020) 215-796-0198
Jeff Rugg Langhorne (2020) 215-850-1895
Ted Dufner Lenape Valley (2020) 215-872-8147
Matthew Kerrane Levittown American (2020) 267-446-9753
Jenn Doyle Lower Southampton (2020) 215-595-7362
Mike Kepner Middletown (2020) 215-208-2384
Mike Dunlap Montgomery (2020) 610-639-8241
Mike Seidler Morrisville (2020) 617-529-9209
Chris Lawrence Neshaminy (2020) 215-500-6904
Joe Anhalt Newtown (2020) 267-253-6610
Frank Guido Nor-Gwyn (2020) 215-350-4248
Dave Christy North Penn (2020) 215-432-1139
James Horn Northampton/Council Rock (2020) 267-872-2994
Rick Target Oreland-Wyndmoor (2020) 267-446-4169
Dan Austin Parkwood 215-802-2186
Dan Kawash Pennsbury (2020) 609-610-7914
Jack Fitzpatrick Plumstead (2020) 215-206-2913
Roy Miller Roslyn (2020) 215-470-6271
Ed Donovan Upper Dublin (2020) 610-220-1441
Joe Bates Upper Moreland (2020) 267-317-5596
Robert Acker Valley (2020) 267-228-4235
George Anderosky Warrington (2020) 267-446-5819
Dan Hillegass Warwick (2020) 267-280-3708
Ryan Harrington Whitemarsh (2020) 610-308-3224
Brendan Flatow Whitpain (2020) 215-300-0679