2019 Schedule

FIELD

WEEK OF

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

HAW#1

22-Apr

 

10U 1v8

 

 

 

 

BELMONT-T

 

 

 

 

10u 9v8

 

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

10u 9 BYE

 

 

 

6U

BELMONT-T

29-Apr

8u McD v Rowe

13u Matrin v Rivera

14+ Scott v Fox

10u 8v2

14+ Scott v Miller

 

BELMONT-B

 

8u Conn

13u Mont. v Under.

14+ Plant. V Miller

13u Martin v Under.

14+ Plant. v Fox

 

HAW#2

 

 

10u 3v8

 

 

 

 

HAW#1

 

 

10u 2v9

 

10u 9v1

 

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

 

8u McD v Conn

13u Mont. v Rivera

 

6U

PGE-Lower

 

 

 

8u Rowe

 

 

 

BELMONT-T

6-May

8u Conn v Rowe

13u Martin v Mont.

14+ Fox v Miller

10u 9v3

14+ Fox v Plant.

 

BELMONT-B

 

8u McD

13u Rivera v Under.

14+ Plant v Scott

13u Mont v Under.

14+ Miller v Scott

 

HAW#2

 

 

10u 4v9

 

 

 

 

HAW#1

 

 

 

 

10u 8v4

 

 

MBES#1

 

 

10u 5v8

 

 

 

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

 

8u Conn v McD

13u Rivera v Martin

 

6U

PGE-Lower

 

 

 

8u Rowe

 

 

 

BELMONT-T

13-May

8u Rowe v Conn

13u Under.v Mont.

14+ Scott v Plant

10u 8v6

14+ Miller v Plant.

 

BELMONT-B

 

8u McD

13u Rivera v Martin

14+ Miller v Fox

13u Under. v Rivera.

14+ Fox v Scott

 

BC

 

 

10u 7v8

 

 

 

 

ELEM#3

 

 

10u 6v9

 

 

 

 

HAW#1

 

 

 

 

10u 9v5

 

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

 

8u Rowe v McD

13u Mont. v Martin

 

 

PGE- Lower

 

 

 

8u Conn   

 

 

6U

BELMONT-T

20-May

8u McD v Rowe

10u 9v7

14+ Scott v Fox

13u Mont. v Martin

14+ Fox v Plant.

 

BELMONT-B

 

8u Conn

13u Under. v Matrin

14+ Plant. v Miller

13u Rivera v Under.

14+ Miller v Scott

 

HAW#1

 

 

 

 

10u 8v1

 

 

 

 

 

10u 8 BYE

 

10u 9 BYE

 

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

13u Rivera v Mont.

8u McD v Conn

 

 

6U

PGE-Lower

 

 

 

8u Rowe

 

 

 

BELMONT-T

27-May

8u Conn v Rowe

13u Martin v Under.

14+ Scott v Miller

13u Rivera v Martin

14+ Plant. V Miller

 

BELMONT-B

 

8u McD

13u Rivera v Mont.

14+ Plant v Fox

13u Under. v Mont.

14+ Fox v Scott

 

PGE-Upper

 

 

 

8u McD v Conn

 

 

6U

PGE- Lower

 

 

 

8u Rowe

 

 

 

 

 

 

10u Playoffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

6U/FOX;MCDONALD

MAKE UP

 

 

 

 

PGE 9-10

10U/SINGER

MAKE UP

PHS  VARSITY 6-8

 

PHS VARSITY 6-8

MAKE UP

 

10U/GORDON

MAKE UP

MAKE UP

PGE TOP 6-8

MAKE UP

PGE TOP 6-8

 

8U/MCDONALD

PGM LWR RIGHT 6-8

8U

PGM LWR RIGHT 6-8

MAKE UP

MAKE UP

 

8U/ROWE

PGM LWR LEFTR 6-8

WILL ROTATE

PGM LWR LEFTR 6-8

MAKE UP

MAKE UP

 

8U/CONN

PGE LOWER 6-8

FIELDS

PGE LOWER 6-8

MAKE UP

MAKE UP

 

13U/MARTIN

MAKE UP

PGE LOWER 6-8

 

PGE LOWER 6-8

MAKE UP

 

13U/RIVERA

MAKE UP

PGE UPPER 6-8

 

PGE UPPER 6-8

MAKE UP

 

13U/MONTGOMERY

MAKE UP

PGM LEFT 6-8

 

PGM RIGHT 6-8

MAKE UP

 

13U/UNDERWOOD

MAKE UP

PGM RIGHT 6-8

 

PGM LEFT 6-8

MAKE UP

 

14+/SCOTT

MAKE UP

 

PHS JV 6-8

 

PHS JV 6-8

 

14+/MILLER

MAKE UP

 

BELMONT UPPER 6-8

 

BELMONT UPPER 6-8

 

14+/HARP

MAKE UP

 

PHS VARSITY 6-8

 

PHS VARSITY 6-8

 

14+/FOX

MAKE UP

 

BELMONT LOWER 6-8

 

BELMONT LOWER 6-8

 

 

FIELDS ARE OPEN APRIL 1ST

 

 

 

 

IF THERE IS A RAIN OUT AND YOU WANT TO RESCHEDULE PLEASE REACH OUT TO ME

 

 

 

April 5, 2011
Parkville Recreation Council Weather Line:
410-372-8169
This is the only number/information that can update you on cancellations or changes is weather is questionable.  It is a recorded message.  This message will be updated by 3PM when weather is in question.