2018 Tournaments

Subscribe to our Newsletter

2018 Summer Schedule

PA RENEGADES 3n2
Head Coach: Dutch Harvey

JULY 13-15:

18th Ohio Stingrays College ShowcaseFred Beekman Park, OSU Campus

https://goo.gl/9uega3

  FRIDAY JULY 13
  330p vs Outlaws Yun on B4
  630p vs OFC Heat Orange on B8
  930p vs Central Indiana Catz 2000 on B1
  SATURDAY JULY 14
  330p vs Ohio Emeralds Byers on B7

 

JULY 20-21:

2018 Great Lakes Premier ShowcaseVictory Sports Park North Ridgeville OH

https://goo.gl/tVyVFh

FRIDAY JULY 20

630P vs Steel City Cyclones on F6

800p vs Steel City Select Gold on F6

SATURDAY JULY 21

930p vs Thunder Elite on F8

200p vs Ohio Power  on F6

 

Bracket starts Sunday morning 

 

JUNE 8-10

Cranberry College Showcase, Cranberry Township, PA

https://goo.gl/5ChwtF

  FRIDAY JUNE 8
  1200p vs Ohio Outlaws Latess 18U on Cranberry Park F1
  120a vs  Steel City Cyclones 18u Gold on Cranberry Park F1
  SATURDAY JUNE 9
  520p vs Maryland Chill Gold on Cranberry Park F5
  800p vs Firecrackers PA Stoner on Cranberry Park F3

 

JUNE 15-17:

2018 Outlaws Summer Invitational ShowcaseVictory Sports Park North Ridgeville OH

https://goo.gl/1aZDF5

  FRIDAY JUNE 15
  630p vs Thunder Elite 18U Premier on F1
  930p vs UNY Revolution Gold on F4
  SATURDAY JUNE 16
  200p vs Indiana Shock Premier West on F1
  800p vs Ohio Outlaws Elite Latess on F5

 JUNE 29-1:

18U Aunt Rosie's International TournamentAmherst / Buffalo, NY

https://goo.gl/LHK1q5

  FRIDAY JUNE 29
  Northtown Center Fields
  830a vs  NY Inferno-Aiken on F9
  215p vs Maryland Chill Gold on F5  
  445p vs Wildcats Gold on F3
  SATURDAY JUNE 30
   Northtown Center Fields
  1230p vs Turn 2 Gold Glovers Gold F5
  300p vs  NY Diamond Girls- Coons on F4  

  

JULY 6-8:

Battle in the BurghCranberry Township

https://goo.gl/Jjs69W

  FRIDAY JULY 6
  BlueBerry Hill Park Field #3
  400p vs Pgh Predators Katz 18U
  640p vs Wheatfield Nitro Cimino
  SATURDAY JULY 7
  BlueBerry Hill Park Field #3
  240p vs WNY Sting 00
  520p vs Lady Renegades LRF