HHC 2019-20 Team Rosters

Please register your player on-line for the team they were selected for here HHC Payments are due Nov. 14th.
Cost is $150 for 1st sibling and $75 for second sibling. Please double check our spelling of your last names. 

 

Boy's Hilander Hoop Club
2019-20

Girl's Hilander Hoop Club
2019-20

8th Grade Boy's HHC
Head Coach: Tim Yore
Assistant Coach: Jim Hewey

Logan Hiatt

Jorgen Kysar

Mike Henderson 

Hayden Yore

Parker Hewey

Gavin Hahn

Easton Marshall

Connor Wesemann

Payton Stewart


8th Grade Girl's HHC
Head Coach: Jake Jabusch
Assistant Coach: Matt Milligan

Audrey Webberley

Josie Saccio-Devine

Sophia Wickham

Emery Jabusch

Violet Kaiser

Kyra Dieter

McKenzie Milligan

Ashley Foust

Alyssa Badgley

Whitney Jabusch

 

7th Grade Boy's HHC
Head Coach: Peyton Noah

Tucker Amrine

Taite Meade 

Bryar Iddings 

Blake Parsons

Triton Hagdahl

Wesley Leeper

Cooper Cromwell

Clayton Little
Dash Lemiere

7th Grade Girl's HHC
Head Coach: Scott Ruhland 
Assistant Coach: Jason Coburn


Cali Cannon

Callie Coburn 

Paityn Mackin

Emberlin Homer

Madalynn Moe

Payton Lindeman

Hazyl Ray

Bregan Ruhland 

Karsyn Ross

6th Grade Boy's HHC
Head Coach: James Dieter

Anders Dahl

Alexander Dieter

Sosefa Logotaeao

Ryder Newton

Mason Hanson

Zaden Hoover

Blake Larwick

Kainoa Fili

Bryce Collins
Bronson Miller

6th Grade Girl's HHC

Head Coach: Amanda Fitzpatrick 

Assistant Coach: Jennifer Hefley 

 

Madison Lee

Brooke Hefley

Jordyn Robarge

Peyton Champagne 

Brooklynn Verhei 

Alliyah Dieter 

Makenna Fitzpatrick 

Mikalah Boucher 

Emma Osborn

 

5th Grade Boy's HHC Blue & Gold
Head Coach: Fred Sunday
Head Coach: Eric Williams

Carter Huntley

Brady Dieter

AJ Fabian

Whitman Jordan

Adam Swanson

Colton Burgoyne

Owen Allen

Xander Sunday

Owen Fraley

Mac Moe

Kendrik Brown

Beau Seraday

Baley Mackin

Brock Wesemann

Parker Stewart

Reece White

Jay Waddell
Noah Aguilar

 

5th Grade Girl's HHC

Head Coach: Rachel Strickland

Assistant Coach: Ally Harman

 

Skyler Richie

Breonna Hefley

Hailey Stewart

Mariah Hanson 

Emma Strickland

Bree Wesemann

Avery Coburn

Karsyn Hall

Hayden Johnson

Ava Grasser

 

4th Grade Boy's HHC
Head Coach: Toby Dahl
Assistant Coach: Darrin Mackin

Owen Dahl
Krystian Mackin
Westyn Bell
Austin Melton
Dwayne Merclief
Cohen Smith
Jackson Trahanes
Max McLean
Caden Boucher

4th Grade Girl's HHC
Head Coach: Jaime Amrine
Assistant Coach: Brad Phillips

Maali Amrine

Cora Moore

Kinsey Palmer

Bethany Cannon

Dayla Ireton

Macy Watkins

Libby LeBaron

Kailanah Hagdahl-Daniel

Willow Boudreau

Charlee Phillips