HHC 2018-19 Rosters

Subscribe to our Newsletter

HHC 2018-19 Team Rosters

Please register your player on-line for the team they were selected for here HHC Payments are due Nov. 14th.
Cost is $150 for 1st sibling and $75 for second sibling. Please double check our spelling of your last names. 

 

Boy's Hilander Hoop Club
2018-19

Girl's Hilander Hoop Club
2018-19

8th Grade Boy's HHC
Coach - Allan Brown

Cale Franzen
Brody Mackin
Gunnar Burt
Trystin Marin
David Cruz
Brodie Fitzpatrick
 Dawson Green
Darius Jones
Jake Gabbard
Naiser Lukas
Zach Hoskins

8th Grade Girl's HHC

No Team This Year

7th Grade Boy's HHC
Coach - Tim Yore & Jim Hewey

Logan Hiatt
Jorgen Kysar
Delt Clark
Mike Henderson
Andrew Richards
Hayden Yore
Tyler Davis
Parker Hewey
Gavin Hahn
Easton Marshall
Connor Wesemann


7th Grade Girl's HHC
Coach - Jake Jabusch

Whitney Jabusch
Audrey Webberley
McKenzie Milligan
Sadie Schierscher
Sophia Wickham
Violet Kaiser
Alyssa Badgley
Raelynn Ireton
Kammryn Allison

 

6th Grade Boy's HHC
Coach - Jamie Amrine

Tucker Amrine
Rex Burt
Cooper Cromwell
Bryar Iddings
Dash Lemiere
Tate Meade
Blake Parsons
Evan Rich
Wesley Leeper

6th Grade Girl's HHC
Coach - Scott Rhuland

Callie Coburn
Cali Cannon
Hazyl Ray
Bregan Ruhland
Lilee Sanders
Karsyn Ross
Emberlin Homer
Payton Lindeman

5th Grade Boy's HHC
Coach - James Dieter

Sosefa Logotaeao
Cole Bochart
Bryce Collins
Mason Hanson
Anders Dahl
Kainoa Fili
Blake Larwick
Ryder Newton
Alexander Dieter
Isaac Neves
 

5th Grade Girl's HHC
Coach - Jennifer Hefley

Jordyn Robarge
Madison Lee
Peyton Champagne
Royal Grafton
Makenna Fitzpatrick
Rylie Nelsen
Taylor Nelsen
Emma Osborn
Mikalah Boucher
Isabella Moe
Brooke Hefley

4th Grade Boy's HHC
Coach - James Fraley

Owen Fraley
Adam Swanson
AJ Fabian
Baley Mackin
Colton Burgoyne
Reece White
Brody Mitchell
Xander Sunday
Carter Huntley
Mac Moe

4th Grade Girl's HHC
Coach - Rachel Strickland

Breonna Hefley 
Emma Strickland 
Brianna Wesemann 
Avery Coburn 
Skylar Richie 
Hayden Johnson 
Karsyn Hall
Nakiah Huntley 
Ava Grasser