Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 4-11 Ft. Garry Twins  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 15-8 Macdonald Cubs  Charleswood Royals   PJN
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 4-3 Charleswood Cardinals  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 5-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 3-13 Macdonald Mets  SW Trailblazers #1   WV1
Sun4/29/20182:00 pm F 4-12 St. Norbert Raiders  SW Wanderers   WV2
Thu5/3/20186:30 pm F 11-10 Charleswood Royals  Macdonald Mets   LSL2
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm F 6-8 Tuxedo Lightning  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm F 11-2 Ft. Garry Sox  Macdonald Mets   LSL3
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm F 6-10 Macdonald Yankees  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 6-15 Macdonald Cubs  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 11-7 Charleswood Cardinals  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 12-9 Macdonald Mets  Corydon Blue Jays   RH3
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 16-10 Charleswood Royals  Charleswood Goldeyes   TX1
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 0-13 Riverview Rangers  SW Trailblazers #1   WV1
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 11-2 Macdonald Yankees  SW Wanderers   WV2
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 1-3 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   LSL4
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 11-0 Ft. Garry Sox  Charleswood Hawks   PJN
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 8-6 SW Wanderers  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 7-8 Corydon Comets  Charleswood Cardinals   RPNE
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 16-4 Ft. Garry Giants  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 3-8 Corydon Blue Jays  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Tue5/8/20186:30 pm F 7-12 Ft. Garry Twins  SW Trailblazers #1   WV2
Thu5/10/20186:30 pm F 8-3 Charleswood Hawks  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu5/10/20186:30 pm F 4-10 SW Trailblazers #1  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Thu5/10/20186:30 pm F 10-2 Riverview Rangers  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Thu5/10/20186:30 pm F 5-7 Corydon Comets  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Thu5/10/20186:30 pm F 5-6 Charleswood Cardinals  Charleswood Royals   PJN
Tue5/15/20186:30 pm F 5-7 Charleswood Cardinals  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Tue5/15/20186:30 pm F 14-10 Macdonald Mets  Charleswood Goldeyes   PJN
Tue5/15/20186:30 pm F 10-5 Corydon Comets  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Tue5/15/20186:30 pm F 9-8 SW Wanderers  Charleswood Royals   RPNE
Tue5/15/20186:30 pm F 11-8 SW Trailblazers #1  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 6-3 Charleswood Hawks  Corydon Blue Jays   CRW3
Thu5/17/20186:30 pm F 13-6 Ft. Garry Giants  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Thu5/17/20186:30 pm F 4-8 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Cardinals   PJN
Thu5/17/20186:30 pm F 6-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Thu5/17/20186:30 pm F 9-6 Ft. Garry Sox  SW Trailblazers #1   WV1
Thu5/17/20186:30 pm F 3-7 Tuxedo Lightning  SW Wanderers   WV2
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 4-9 Charleswood Goldeyes  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 10-14 Tuxedo Lightning  Macdonald Yankees   LSL4
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 13-0 Ft. Garry Sox  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 12-4 Charleswood Cardinals  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 6-8 Riverview Rangers  Charleswood Royals   PJN
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 9-3 SW Trailblazers #1  Corydon Blue Jays   SJF
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 8-6 Macdonald Mets  Charleswood Hawks   TX2
Tue5/22/20186:30 pm F 6-7 Corydon Comets  SW Wanderers   WV2
Thu5/24/20186:30 pm F 2-2 Charleswood Royals  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Thu5/24/20186:30 pm F 5-5 Ft. Garry Twins  Macdonald Mets   LSL2
Thu5/24/20186:30 pm F 3-4 Macdonald Cubs  Riverview Rangers   McK
Thu5/24/20186:30 pm F 4-6 Charleswood Hawks  SW Trailblazers #1   WV2
Sat5/26/20182:00 pm F 6-13 Corydon Blue Jays  Macdonald Yankees   LSL4
Sun5/27/20182:00 pm F 13-9 Macdonald Yankees  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Sun5/27/20186:30 pm F 1-11 Charleswood Hawks  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Sun5/27/20186:30 pm F 8-11 Ft. Garry Twins  Tuxedo Lightning   TX1
Tue5/29/20186:30 pm F 5-12 Macdonald Mets  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Tue5/29/20186:30 pm F 16-5 SW Trailblazers #1  Macdonald Yankees   LSL4
Tue5/29/20186:30 pm PPDN/RFt. Garry Twins  Charleswood Goldeyes   PJN
Tue5/29/20186:30 pm F 6-2 St. Norbert Raiders  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Tue5/29/20186:30 pm F 12-1 Ft. Garry Sox  Corydon Blue Jays   SJF
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 10-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 3-15 Riverview Rangers  Macdonald Mets   LSL2
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 8-7 Macdonald Yankees  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 14-6 Tuxedo Lightning  Charleswood Cardinals   PJN
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 7-6 Corydon Blue Jays  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 9-9 Charleswood Royals  SW Trailblazers #1   WV1
Thu5/31/20186:30 pm F 12-3 Ft. Garry Giants  SW Wanderers   WV2
Fri6/1/20186:30 pm F 12-13 Corydon Blue Jays  Charleswood Cardinals   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Fri6/1/20186:30 pm F 7-1 Ft. Garry Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   PJN
Fri6/1/20186:30 pm F 10-0 Charleswood Royals  Charleswood Hawks   RPNE
Fri6/1/20186:30 pm F 13-6 Macdonald Mets  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 9-8 Ft. Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   LSL3
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 10-4 Charleswood Royals  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 6-8 Tuxedo Lightning  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 8-4 Macdonald Mets  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 13-16 Charleswood Cardinals  Charleswood Hawks   TX1
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 0-3 Corydon Blue Jays  Ft. Garry Giants   CRW3
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 4-5 Corydon Comets  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 7-9 Charleswood Cardinals  Macdonald Mets   LSL4
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 17-5 SW Wanderers  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 2-9 St. Norbert Raiders  Charleswood Royals   PJN
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 15-5 Macdonald Yankees  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Tue6/5/20186:30 pm F 9-5 Macdonald Cubs  Charleswood Hawks   RPNE
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 9-4 Charleswood Hawks  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 6-14 Corydon Blue Jays  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 11-3 Ft. Garry Giants  Charleswood Cardinals   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 5-9 Macdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 12-13 Riverview Rangers  Charleswood Hawks   PJN
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 6-6 SW Trailblazers #1  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 7-19 Tuxedo Lightning  Charleswood Royals   TX2
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 1-9 Charleswood Goldeyes  SW Wanderers   WV2
Fri6/8/20186:30 pm F 8-13 Corydon Blue Jays  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sun6/10/20182:00 pm F 5-11 Corydon Comets  Charleswood Royals   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sun6/10/20183:00 pm F 11-14 St. Norbert Raiders  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm F 7-10 Ft. Garry Twins  Corydon Blue Jays   CRW3
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm F 1-12 Riverview Rangers  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm F 10-12 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm F 8-14 SW Trailblazers #1  SW Wanderers   WV1
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm F 9-8 Tuxedo Lightning  St. Norbert Raiders   STN
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 10-8 SW Wanderers  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 16-8 Macdonald Cubs  Macdonald Mets   LSL3
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 8-15 Charleswood Hawks  Macdonald Yankees   LSL4
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 8-11 Corydon Comets  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 8-11 SW Trailblazers #1  Charleswood Goldeyes   PJN
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 14-3 Ft. Garry Giants  Riverview Rangers   RIV2
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 8-5 Charleswood Royals  Corydon Blue Jays   SJF
Tue6/12/20186:30 pm F 7-8 St. Norbert Raiders  Charleswood Cardinals   TX2
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 6-8 Charleswood Hawks  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 11-6 Macdonald Cubs  Ft. Garry Twins   LW1
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 8-3 SW Trailblazers #1  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 0-0 St. Norbert Raiders  Ft. Garry Sox   FG2
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 9-2 Charleswood Goldeyes  Charleswood Cardinals   Fraser Meadow Park
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 7-17 Macdonald Mets  Macdonald Yankees   LSL2
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 12-5 Tuxedo Lightning  Riverview Rangers   McK
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 7-1 Ft. Garry Giants  Macdonald Cubs   Oak Bluff #3
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 8-13 Corydon Blue Jays  SW Wanderers   WV2
Fri6/15/20186:30 pm F 1-5 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Royals   PJN
Fri6/15/20186:30 pm F 11-5 Ft. Garry Twins  Charleswood Hawks   TX1
Fri6/15/20186:30 pm F 13-5 Ft. Garry Giants  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Sat6/16/20186:30 pm F 11-4 SW Wanderers  Charleswood Cardinals   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sun6/17/20182:00 pm F 15-13 SW Wanderers  Macdonald Cubs   WV2
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 5-14 Ft. Garry Sox  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 11-6 SW Wanderers  Macdonald Mets   LSL3
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 4-12 St. Norbert Raiders  Ft. Garry Twins   McK
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 5-14 Riverview Rangers  Corydon Blue Jays   RH3
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 6-14 Macdonald Cubs  SW Trailblazers #1   WV2
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 5-13 Charleswood Hawks  Tuxedo Lightning   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 17-3 SW Wanderers  Charleswood Hawks   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 2-11 Charleswood Royals  Ft. Garry Giants   FG2
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 9-4 Ft. Garry Twins  Macdonald Yankees   LSL3
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 6-15 Corydon Comets  Macdonald Mets   LSL4
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 10-12 Riverview Rangers  Charleswood Goldeyes   PJN
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 17-1 Macdonald Cubs  Corydon Blue Jays   SJF
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 10-9 Ft. Garry Sox  Tuxedo Lightning   TX2
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 5-6 Charleswood Cardinals  SW Trailblazers #1   WV2
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 14-9 St. Norbert Raiders  Corydon Comets   CRW3
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 7-8 Corydon Comets  Macdonald Yankees   RH3
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 2-7 Riverview Rangers  Macdonald Mets   TX1
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 11-12 St. Norbert Raiders  Macdonald Cubs   TX2
Sat6/23/20188:30 am F 7-2 Charleswood Hawks  Charleswood Royals   RH3
Sat6/23/20188:30 am F 2-4 Corydon Blue Jays  Ft. Garry Giants   TX1
Sat6/23/20188:30 am F 8-9 Ft. Garry Twins  SW Trailblazers #1   TX2
Sat6/23/201811:00 am F 2-10 Charleswood Goldeyes  Ft. Garry Sox   RH3
Sat6/23/201811:00 am F 2-3 St. Norbert Raiders  SW Wanderers   TX1
Sat6/23/201811:00 am F 6-10 Tuxedo Lightning  Macdonald Cubs   TX2
Sat6/23/20181:30 pm F 4-13 Charleswood Hawks  SW Trailblazers #1   RH3
Sat6/23/20181:30 pm F 11-12 Charleswood Cardinals  Macdonald Mets   TX1
Sat6/23/20181:30 pm F 6-8 Ft. Garry Twins  Charleswood Royals   TX2
Sat6/23/20184:00 pm F 9-10 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   RH3
Sat6/23/20184:00 pm F 5-10 Riverview Rangers  Ft. Garry Giants   TX1
Sat6/23/20184:00 pm F 3-8 Tuxedo Lightning  SW Wanderers   TX2
Sat6/23/20186:30 pm F 2-8 Corydon Comets  Ft. Garry Sox   RH3
Sat6/23/20186:30 pm F 8-13 Corydon Blue Jays  Charleswood Cardinals   TX1
Sun6/24/201811:00 am F 6-8 Macdonald Cubs  Ft. Garry Sox   TX1
Sun6/24/201811:00 am F 5-4 Macdonald Yankees  SW Wanderers   TX2
Sun6/24/20181:30 pm F 5-10 Macdonald Mets  SW Trailblazers #1   TX1
Sun6/24/20181:30 pm F 2-3 Charleswood Hawks  Ft. Garry Giants   TX2
Sun6/24/20184:00 pm F 1-6 Macdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Sox   TX1
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 7-4 SW Trailblazers #1  Ft. Garry Giants   TX1
Wed6/27/20186:30 pm F 3-4 SW Trailblazers #1  Ft. Garry Sox   TX1

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
Our Sponsors