Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed3/13/20195:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Ridgewood
Wed3/13/20195:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Steeplechase
Wed3/13/20195:45 pm FN/RPRACTICE  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Thu4/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)  Riverside   Riverside
Fri4/12/20196:00 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  12U BLACK (ENT)   Skimmer 2
Fri4/12/20196:15 pm TBPN/R6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)  Florence   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Sat4/13/201910:00 am TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  Cherry Hill   Cherry Hill
Sat4/13/201910:00 am TBPN/RBurlington City  15U (GENDRON)   Skimmer 2
Sat4/13/201911:00 am TBPN/R10U GOLD (SAURO)  Riverside   Riverside
Sat4/13/201912:00 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  Willingboro   Allen Parker Memorial Field
Sat4/13/201912:00 pm TBPN/R8U BLACK (CRESPY)  Delanco   Field of Dreams
Mon4/15/20196:00 pm TBPN/R6U GOLD (FINE)  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Mon4/15/20196:15 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Skimmer 1
Mon4/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill  15U (GENDRON)   Skimmer 2
Tue4/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/RBurlington City  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Ridgewood
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  Edgewater Park   Memorial Field
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RPalRiv Hammond  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Wed4/17/20196:15 pm TBPN/RRiverside  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Ridgewood
Wed4/17/20196:15 pm TBPN/RDelanco  8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)   Ridgewood
Thu4/18/20196:15 pm TBPN/R8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)  Burlington City   Burlington City Smith School
Fri4/19/20196:00 pm TBPN/RPalRiv  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Skimmer 2
Sat4/20/201910:15 am TBPN/RWillingboro  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Skimmer 1
Sat4/20/20195:45 pm TBPN/R6U GOLD (FINE)  Florence   Muchowski Field
Mon4/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill Tigers  12U BLACK (ENT)   Skimmer 2
Tue4/23/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill Lions  12U BLACK (ENT)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RWillingboro  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Wed4/24/20196:30 pm TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  PalRiv2 (10U)   Palmyra
Thu4/25/20196:00 pm TBPN/RCherry Hill Lions  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Skimmer 2
Thu4/25/20196:15 pm TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Thu4/25/20196:30 pm TBPN/R15U (GENDRON)  Willingboro   Willingboro
Fri4/26/20196:00 pm TBPN/RFlorence  15U (GENDRON)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Fri4/26/20196:00 pm TBPN/R6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)  PalRiv   Palmyra
Fri4/26/20196:15 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  PalRiv   Legion Field
Sat4/27/201910:00 am TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  Delanco   Field of Dreams
Sat4/27/201910:00 am TBPN/RPalRiv  15U (GENDRON)   Skimmer 2
Sat4/27/201910:00 am TBPN/RFlorence  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Sat4/27/201911:00 am TBPN/R10U GOLD (SAURO)  Riverside   Riverside
Sat4/27/201911:15 am TBPN/R8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)  Riverside   Whomsley Field 1
Sat4/27/20196:15 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  Riverside   Whomsley Field 1
Mon4/29/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRiverside  15U (GENDRON)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Mon4/29/20196:15 pm TBPN/R8U BLACK (CRESPY)  8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)   Skimmer 1
Mon4/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  Cherry Hill Lions   Cherry Hill
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Tue4/30/20196:15 pm TBPN/R10U GOLD (SAURO)  PalRiv1(10U)   Legion Field
Wed5/1/20196:15 pm TBPN/RPalRiv2 (10U)  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Ridgewood
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RPalRiv  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Charles St. School Field
Thu5/2/20196:15 pm TBPN/RDelanco  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Ridgewood
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm TBPN/RTBD  BTHS Softball Sr Night   Skimmer 2
Sat5/4/201910:00 am TBPN/RPalRiv  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Mon5/6/20196:15 pm TBPN/RWillingboro  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Skimmer 1
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  Florence   Muchowski Field
Tue5/7/20196:15 pm TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  PalRiv1(10U)   Legion Field
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  Cherry Hill Lions   Cherry Hill
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRiverside  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Ridgewood
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm TBPN/R6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)  Florence   Florence
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Skimmer 1
Fri5/10/20197:00 pm TBPN/R15U (GENDRON)  PalRiv   Palmyra
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/R15U (GENDRON)  Sacred Heart   CYO Field 3
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RDelanco  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Skimmer 1
Sat5/11/20195:45 pm TBPN/R6U GOLD (FINE)  Florence   Muchowski Field
Mon5/13/20195:45 pm TBPN/RFlorence  6U GOLD (FINE)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Mon5/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)  8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)   Skimmer 1
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm TBPN/R10U GOLD (SAURO)  Florence   Muchowski Field
Tue5/14/20196:15 pm TBPN/R8U BLACK (CRESPY)  Burlington City   GRANT AVE.
Tue5/14/20196:15 pm TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  Willingboro   Willingboro
Wed5/15/20196:00 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  Cherry Hill Lions   Cherry Hill
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRiverside  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Skimmer 1
Thu5/16/20196:15 pm TBPN/R8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)  Pal Riv Farroni   Charles St. School Field
Thu5/16/20196:15 pm TBPN/RBurlington City  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Charles St. School Field
Thu5/16/20196:15 pm TBPN/R15U (GENDRON)  Cherry Hill   Cherry Hill
Thu5/16/20196:15 pm TBPN/RPalRiv1(10U)  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/R6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)  6U GOLD (FINE)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Fri5/17/20196:15 pm TBPN/RRiverside  12U BLACK (ENT)   Skimmer 1
Fri5/17/20196:30 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  PalRiv   Legion Field
Sat5/18/201910:00 am TBPN/RFlorence  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Skimmer 1
Sat5/18/201910:00 am TBPN/RPalRiv  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Sun5/19/201910:00 am TBPN/R8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)  Cherry Hill   Cherry Hill
Mon5/20/20195:45 pm TBPN/RFlorence  6U GOLD (FINE)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U BLACK (CRESPY)  PalRiv Hammond   Charles St. School Field
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RBurlington City  8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)   Ridgewood
Mon5/20/20196:15 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  Burlington City   Burlington City Smith School
Mon5/20/20196:15 pm TBPN/R10U GOLD (SAURO)  Delanco   Delanco
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSacred Heart  15U (GENDRON)   Skimmer 2
Tue5/21/20196:15 pm TBPN/RBurlington City  12U BLACK (ENT)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm TBPN/R10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)  Florence   Veterans Field- Florence
Wed5/22/20196:00 pm TBPN/R8U BLACK (CRESPY)  8U GOLD (LAWRENCE)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Wed5/22/20196:15 pm TBPN/R8U WHITE (MATUSZKIEWICZ)  PalRiv Hammond   Charles St. School Field
Wed5/22/20196:15 pm TBPN/R12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)  Riverside   Riverside
Thu5/23/20196:15 pm TBPN/RPalRiv2 (10U)  10U GOLD (SAURO)   Middle School Baseball/Softball (small field)
Fri5/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RBurlington City  8U BLACK (CRESPY)   Ridgewood
Fri5/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/R6U GOLD (FINE)  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Skimmer 3 Rookie
Fri5/24/20196:15 pm TBPN/R12U BLACK (ENT)  Cherry Hill Tigers   Cherry Hill
Fri5/24/20196:15 pm TBPN/RPalRiv1(10U)  10U BLACK (SULLIVAN)   Skimmer 1
Fri5/24/20196:30 pm TBPN/RFlorence  12U GOLD (TRUMBETTI)   Skimmer 2
Fri5/24/20197:00 pm TBPN/R15U (GENDRON)  Burlington City   Farner Ave.
Fri5/31/20196:30 pm TBPN/RFlorence  12U BLACK (ENT)   Skimmer 2
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RFlorence  6U BLACK (CHRISTENSEN)   Florence

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported