Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat1/4/20174:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   PCHS
Tue4/4/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Le Club Dome
Sat8/4/20174:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   PCHS
Tue11/4/20177:45 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Thu13/4/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Eugene Dostie
Mon17/4/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Thu20/4/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Eugene Dostie
Mon24/4/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Fri28/4/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Sun30/4/201712:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Wed3/5/20177:45 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Fri5/5/20176:15 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Sat6/5/20179:45 am T * 0-0 U16F AA Cobras  Monteuil   BOISBRIAND RÉGIONAL 640 #1
Sat6/5/20171:30 pm L * 0-3 U16F AA Cobras  Ste-Julie   BOISBRIAND RÉGIONAL 640 #1
Sun7/5/201711:00 am L * 0-2 U16F AA Cobras  St-Lazare Hudson   BOISBRIAND J-JACQUES ROUSSEAU
Wed10/5/20177:45 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Sat13/5/20175:00 pm L 1-3 U16F AA Cobras  NDG Panthers U-16FAA (MC)   KENT (Synth)
Mon15/5/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Sat20/5/20175:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Mon22/5/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Wed24/5/20177:45 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Sat27/5/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (East Field)
Sun28/5/20171:30 pm W 0-1 AYLMER U-16 F AA  U16F AA Cobras   DES SOURCES (Synth)
Wed31/5/20177:30 pm L 1-4 U16F AA Cobras  Lachine SC F16 AA   DALB VIAU 1 (11 x 11)
Thu1/6/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (West Field)
Sat3/6/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   PCHS 1 (11 x 11)
Wed7/6/20177:00 pm L 1-2 U16F AA Cobras  Dollard Dragons F16 AA (SP)   EDWARD JANISZEWSKI 1 (EAST) (11 x 11)
Mon12/6/20176:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   John Abbott College
Thu15/6/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (West Field)
Sat17/6/201711:00 am T 2-2 U16F AA Cobras  AYLMER U-16 F AA   ALLEN 2
Mon19/6/20176:30 pm W 1-2 Pointe-Claire F16AA (CM)  U16F AA Cobras   Rive Boise
Wed21/6/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (East Field)
Sun25/6/20173:00 pm T 2-2 AYLMER U-16 F AA  U16F AA Cobras   Rive Boise
Mon26/6/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   PCHS
Wed28/6/20179:00 pm W 0-2 NDG Panthers U-16FAA (MC)  U16F AA Cobras   Rive Boise
Fri30/6/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Sun2/7/20179:00 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Wed5/7/20177:30 pm L 0-3 U16F AA Cobras  Lachine SC F16 AA   DALB VIAU 1 (11 x 11)
Sun9/7/20179:00 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Greendale
Mon10/7/20177:00 pm L 0-5 U16F AA Cobras  LAKESHORE U-16 F AA (HB)   Rive Boise
Wed12/7/20177:30 pm L 0-2 U16F AA Cobras  Pointe-Claire F16AA (CM)   Terra Cotta #2
Fri14/7/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Sun16/7/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Grier
Mon17/7/20177:00 pm W 0-3 Dollard Dragons F16 AA (SP)  U16F AA Cobras   Grier
Wed19/7/20177:30 pm L 2-3 U16F AA Cobras  LAKESHORE U-16 F AA (HB)   SMILEY (11 x 11)
Sun23/7/20179:00 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Grier
Wed26/7/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Eugene Dostie
Tue1/8/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (East Field)
Wed2/8/20179:00 pm PPDN/RU16F AA Cobras  NDG Panthers U-16FAA (MC)   U.CONCORDIA 1 (SHERBROOKE) (Synth)
Sun6/8/20179:00 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Greendale
Tue8/8/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Du Boise (East Field)
Wed9/8/20177:30 pm L 4-0 Lachine SC F16 AA  U16F AA Cobras   Rive Boise
Fri11/8/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Sun13/8/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   GRIER (11 x 11)
Tue15/8/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Greendale
Wed16/8/20177:30 pm L 4-1 Pointe-Claire F16AA (CM)  U16F AA Cobras   Rive Boise
Sun20/8/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Mon21/8/20177:00 pm W 1-0 U16F AA Cobras  Dollard Dragons F16 AA (SP)   DOLLARD 1 NATURAL (11 x 11)
Fri25/8/20177:30 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Sat26/8/20177:30 pm L 3-2 LAKESHORE U-16 F AA (HB)  U16F AA Cobras   SMILEY (11 x 11)
Mon28/8/20177:00 pm L 0-1 U16F AA Cobras  NDG Panthers U-16FAA (MC)   KENT (Synth)
Wed6/9/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Sat9/9/20179:30 am FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Rive Boise
Tue12/9/20177:00 pm FN/RU16F AA Cobras  PRACTICE   Greendale
Wed13/9/20178:30 pm TBPN/RU16F AA Cobras  LAKESHORE U-16 F AA (HB)   DALB VIAU 1 (11 x 11)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)
W Win
L Loss (OT-Overtime)
T Tie
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported