Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed5/1/20196:00 pm F 7-9 Jamrog  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm F 17-5 The Scurbs  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm F 18-4 Furs-A-Flyin  Ex-Bots   Maines
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 7-10 Swift River  Ex-Bots   Ellerbrook
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 13-1 Iron Horse  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Wed5/8/20196:00 pm F 5-17 The Scurbs  Furs-A-Flyin   Ellerbrook
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm F 5-15 Iron Horse  Burglars   Ellerbrook
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm F 14-2 Jamrog  The Scurbs   Maines
Thu5/9/20197:00 pm F 1-15 Ex-Bots  St. Kaz   Maines
Fri5/10/20196:00 pm F 8-7 Burglars  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 14-8 St. Kaz  Jamrog   Maines
Wed5/15/20196:00 pm F 2-18 Swift River  Iron Horse   Ellerbrook
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm F 27-0 Burglars  Swift River   Maines
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 14-3 St. Kaz  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 6-15 Swift River  Furs-A-Flyin   Maines
Sun5/19/201910:00 am F 10-18 The Scurbs  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Sun5/19/201911:00 am F 0-17 Ex-Bots  Jamrog   Ellerbrook
Sun5/19/201912:15 pm F 5-18 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Burglars   Ellerbrook
Sun5/19/20191:15 pm F 16-4 Jamrog  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 15-12 Iron Horse  Furs-A-Flyin   Ellerbrook
Wed5/22/20196:00 pm F 20-4 Jamrog  Iron Horse   Ellerbrook
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm F 23-1 Jamrog  Furs-A-Flyin   Ellerbrook
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm F 10-16 Ex-Bots  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Maines
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm F 2-21 The Scurbs  Iron Horse   Maines
Sun6/2/201910:00 am F 15-2 Reasonable Doubtfielders  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Sun6/2/201911:00 am F 4-16 Iron Horse  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Sun6/2/201912:15 pm F 8-11 Burglars  Jamrog   Ellerbrook
Sun6/2/20191:15 pm F 1-0 Swift River  Ex-Bots   Ellerbrook
Mon6/3/20196:00 pm F 8-9 Furs-A-Flyin  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 17-5 Burglars  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Wed6/5/20196:00 pm F 0-1 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm F 34-6 Burglars  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm F 23-19 Iron Horse  Ex-Bots   Maines
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm F 16-6 Jamrog  The Scurbs   Maines
Fri6/7/20196:00 pm F 18-1 Furs-A-Flyin  Ex-Bots   Ellerbrook
Sun6/9/201910:00 am F 23-5 Iron Horse  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Sun6/9/201911:00 am F 2-14 The Scurbs  Furs-A-Flyin   Ellerbrook
Sun6/9/20191:15 pm F 6-13 Ex-Bots  Burglars   Maines
Mon6/10/20196:00 pm F 18-5 Furs-A-Flyin  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Mon6/10/20196:00 pm F 13-14 The Scurbs  Swift River   JFK
Tue6/11/201910:00 am F 13-15 Furs-A-Flyin  Jamrog   JFK
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 4-17 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Burglars   Maines
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm F 3-15 St. Kaz  Jamrog   Ellerbrook
Fri6/14/20196:00 pm F 0-9 Burglars  Iron Horse   Ellerbrook
Fri6/14/20196:00 pm FFT 0-0 Swift River  Furs-A-Flyin   Maines
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm F 14-3 St. Kaz  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Wed6/19/201910:00 am F 4-12 Iron Horse  Furs-A-Flyin   JFK
Wed6/19/20196:00 pm F 6-14 Ex-Bots  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 14-9 Ex-Bots  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 3-15 The Scurbs  Iron Horse   JFK
Sun6/23/201910:00 am F 1-0 Ex-Bots  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Sun6/23/201910:00 am F 5-4 Jamrog  Iron Horse   Maines
Sun6/23/201911:00 am F 14-20 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Jamrog   Maines
Sun6/23/201912:15 pm F 2-18 Swift River  St. Kaz   Maines
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm F 9-21 Swift River  Ex-Bots   Ellerbrook
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm F 18-12 Jamrog  Furs-A-Flyin   JFK
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm F 10-3 St. Kaz  Burglars   Maines
Mon6/24/20197:00 pm F 6-12 The Scurbs  St. Kaz   Maines
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm F 2-9 Iron Horse  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm F 10-13 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Jamrog   JFK
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm F 4-5 Burglars  Jamrog   Ellerbrook
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm F 9-3 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm F 11-12 St. Kaz  Furs-A-Flyin   JFK
Sun6/30/201910:00 am F 9-4 Reasonable Doubtfielders  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Sun6/30/201911:00 am F 1-0 Swift River  Ex-Bots   Ellerbrook
Sun6/30/201912:15 pm F 10-29 Furs-A-Flyin  St. Kaz   Ellerbrook
Sun6/30/20191:15 pm F 15-11 St. Kaz  Burglars   Ellerbrook
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm F 19-3 Furs-A-Flyin  Reasonable Doubtfielders   Ellerbrook
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm FFT 0-0 The Scurbs  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm F 13-8 Burglars  Iron Horse   JFK
Wed7/3/20196:00 pm F 17-1 St. Kaz  Ex-Bots   Maines
Sun7/7/201910:00 am F 22-7 Ex-Bots  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Sun7/7/201911:00 am F 10-11 Furs-A-Flyin  Burglars   Ellerbrook
Sun7/7/201912:15 pm F 19-7 Jamrog  Swift River   Ellerbrook
Sun7/7/20191:15 pm F 2-14 Swift River  Iron Horse   Ellerbrook
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm F 15-11 Furs-A-Flyin  Burglars   Ellerbrook
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm F 19-5 Burglars  The Scurbs   Ellerbrook
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm F 16-3 St. Kaz  Iron Horse   JFK
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm F 16-19 Reasonable Doubtfielders  Iron Horse   Ellerbrook
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm F 4-18 Ex-Bots  Burglars   JFK
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm F 5-7 Ex-Bots  Jamrog   Maines

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported