Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat12/7/20199:00 am TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  EAGLES NEST   Bellevue St Marys
Sat12/7/20191:20 pm TBPN/RNRE  SAINTS   Hope Center
Sun12/8/20191:00 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  St Gerald Ullery   St Geralds
Sun12/8/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  St Gerald Blue   St Geralds
Sun12/8/20193:00 pm TBPN/RDYS Gold  St Thomas More Girls   Bellevue St Marys
Sun12/8/20193:00 pm TBPN/RDYS-Travis  NRE   Holy Ghost
Sun12/8/20193:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  St Gerald Gold   St Geralds
Sat12/14/201911:00 am TBPN/RNRE  EAGLES NEST   St Philip Neri
Sat12/14/201912:05 pm CAN 0-0 St Gerald Blue  St Philip Neri   St Philip Neri
Sat12/14/20192:20 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  St Gerald Ullery   Bellevue St Marys
Sun12/15/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Girls  DYS Gold   St Thomas More
Sun12/15/20193:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  DYS-Travis   St Thomas More
Sat12/21/20191:20 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  St Gerald Ullery   Holy Ghost
Sun12/22/201912:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  EAGLES NEST   St Thomas More
Sun12/22/20191:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Philip Neri   Holy Ghost
Sun12/22/20191:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  DYS Gold   St Thomas More
Sun12/22/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  DYS-Travis   St Thomas More
Sun12/22/20193:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Girls  St Matthew White   St Thomas More
Sat1/4/20209:00 am TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  SAINTS   Hope Center
Sat1/4/20201:20 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  EAGLES NEST   Bellevue St Marys
Sat1/4/20202:10 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Ullery  DYS-Travis   St Joan Of Arc
Sat1/4/20202:20 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  St Thomas More Boys   Bellevue St Marys
Sat1/4/20203:10 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  DYS Gold   St Joan Of Arc
Sat1/4/20204:25 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  St Thomas More Girls   Bellevue St Marys
Sun1/5/20202:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Gerald Gold   St Geralds
Sun1/5/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  St Gerald Blue   St Geralds
Sat1/11/20203:20 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  SAINTS   Holy Ghost
Sun1/12/202012:00 pm TBPN/RSt Bernadette-Girls  St Gerald Ullery   St Bernadette
Sun1/12/20201:00 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  DYS Gold   St Bernadette
Sun1/12/20201:00 pm TBPN/RDYS-Travis  St Matthew Red   St Matthews
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm TBPN/REAGLES NEST  St Gerald Blue   St Geralds
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm TBPN/RBellevue St Mary  St Matthew White   St Matthews
Sun1/12/20202:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Thomas More Boys   St Thomas More
Sun1/12/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Joan of Arc  St Thomas More Girls   St Thomas More
Sun1/19/20201:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Bernadette-Girls   St Bernadette
Sun1/19/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  St Gerald Gold   St Geralds
Sun1/19/20204:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  St Gerald Ullery   St Geralds
Fri1/24/20206:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  St Joan of Arc   St Joan Of Arc
Sat1/25/20209:00 am TBPN/RSAINTS  NRE   Hope Center
Sat1/25/20201:20 pm TBPN/REAGLES NEST  St Thomas More Girls   St Joan Of Arc
Sun1/26/202012:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  St Bernadette-Girls   St Bernadette
Sun1/26/20201:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  St Matthew Red   St Matthews
Sun1/26/20202:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Matthew White   St Matthews
Sun1/26/20204:15 pm TBPN/RDYS-Travis  St Philip Neri   St Philip Neri
Sat2/1/20209:00 am TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  St Thomas More Boys   Holy Ghost
Sat2/1/202010:00 am TBPN/RSt Gerald Ullery  St Matthew Red   Holy Ghost
Sat2/1/20204:25 pm TBPN/RSt Bernadette-Girls  St Thomas More Girls   Bellevue St Marys
Sat2/8/20202:20 pm TBPN/RSAINTS  NRE   Hope Center
Sun2/9/20202:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  St Philip Neri   St Geralds
Sun2/9/20203:00 pm TBPN/REAGLES NEST  St Gerald Ullery   St Geralds
Sun2/9/20204:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  St Matthew Red   St Geralds
Sun2/9/20205:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Boys  St Bernadette-Girls   St Thomas More
Sun2/9/20206:00 pm TBPN/RDYS Gold  St Thomas More Girls   St Thomas More
Sat2/15/202011:00 am TBPN/RSAINTS  St Philip Neri   St Philip Neri
Sat2/15/20203:10 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew White  DYS Gold   Holy Ghost
Sun2/16/202012:00 pm TBPN/REAGLES NEST  St Philip Neri   St Philip Neri
Sun2/16/20201:00 pm TBPN/RDYS Gold  St Gerald Gold   St Bernadette
Sun2/16/20201:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  St Matthew White   St Matthews
Sun2/16/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  St Bernadette-Girls   St Geralds
Sat2/22/202010:05 am TBPN/RSAINTS  St Bernadette-Girls   Hope Center
Sun2/23/20201:00 pm TBPN/RDYS Gold  EAGLES NEST   Bellevue St Marys
Sun2/23/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  NRE   Bellevue St Marys
Sun2/23/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  St Thomas More Girls   St Thomas More
Sun2/23/20204:00 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  St Matthew White   Bellevue St Marys
Sun2/23/20204:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Ullery  St Thomas More Boys   St Thomas More
Sun2/23/20205:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  DYS-Travis   St Thomas More
Fri2/28/20206:30 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald  St Bernadette-Girls   St Joan Of Arc
Sat2/29/202010:00 am TBPN/RSt Bernadette-Girls  St Joan of Arc   St Joan Of Arc
Sat2/29/202011:00 am TBPN/RDYS-Travis  SAINTS   Bellevue St Marys
Sun3/1/20201:00 pm TBPN/RDYS-Travis  St Gerald Blue   Bellevue St Marys
Sun3/1/20201:00 pm TBPN/REAGLES NEST  St Matthew Red   St Matthews
Sun3/1/20202:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Ullery  SAINTS   Bellevue St Marys
Sun3/1/20202:00 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  DYS Gold   St Matthews
Sun3/1/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Girls  St Matthew White   St Matthews
Sun3/1/20204:00 pm TBPN/RNRE  St Thomas More Boys   St Joan Of Arc
Sun3/1/20205:00 pm TBPN/RSt Bernadette-Girls  DYS   ICC
Sun3/8/20201:00 pm TBPN/RDYS Gold  St Matthew Red   St Matthews
Sun3/8/20202:00 pm TBPN/RSt Thomas More Girls  St Gerald Ullery   St Matthews
Sun3/8/20203:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Blue  NRE   St Matthews
Sun3/8/20204:00 pm TBPN/RSt Gerald Gold  EAGLES NEST   St Matthews
Sun3/8/20205:00 pm TBPN/RSt Philip Neri  St Thomas More Boys   St Matthews
Sun3/8/20206:00 pm TBPN/RSt Matthew Red  St Matthew White   St Matthews

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported