Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat11/9/201910:00 am F 5-1 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Oromocto Cobras   Soldiers
Sat11/9/201911:15 am F 2-10 York West Hawks  Oromocto Lightning   Soldiers
Sat11/9/201911:15 am F 7-10 Oromocto Red Vipers  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat11/9/201911:15 am F 3-5 Grand Lake Wild  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat11/9/201911:30 am F 6-1 Oromocto Panthers  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sat11/9/201912:30 pm F 2-9 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Sun11/10/201910:00 am F 4-5 Stanley Bulldogs  Oromocto Panthers   Kings Arrow
Sun11/10/201910:45 am F 8-4 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Sun11/10/201911:30 am F 0-6 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Centennial Arena
Tue11/12/20196:15 pm F 3-4 York West Hawks  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Fri11/15/20195:30 pm F 2-3 Oromocto Cobras  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Sat11/16/201911:15 am F 5-7 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat11/16/201912:30 pm F 0-11 Oromocto Cobras  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat11/16/20191:00 pm F 1-7 Oromocto Red Vipers  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sat11/16/20191:45 pm F 5-2 Grand Lake Wild  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Sat11/16/20192:15 pm F 5-2 Oromocto Panthers  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Mon11/18/20195:30 pm F 2-1 York West Hawks  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Thu11/21/20196:00 pm F 6-0 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sun11/24/201911:30 am F 4-6 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Mon11/25/20195:15 pm F 2-1 Oromocto Lightning  Oromocto Panthers   Kings Arrow
Mon11/25/20195:30 pm F 1-3 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Sat11/30/201910:00 am F 5-2 Grand Lake Wild  Oromocto Lightning   Soldiers
Sat11/30/201911:15 am F 5-9 York West Hawks  Oromocto Panthers   Soldiers
Sat11/30/201911:15 am F 0-5 Oromocto Cobras  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat11/30/201912:30 pm F 3-7 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat11/30/20192:15 pm F 2-5 Oromocto Red Vipers  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Sun12/1/201910:00 am F 8-3 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Oromocto Cobras   Kings Arrow
Sun12/1/201910:45 am F 3-2 Stanley Bulldogs  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sun12/1/201911:00 am F 8-1 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sun12/1/201911:30 am F 2-5 Oromocto Panthers  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Mon12/2/20195:15 pm F 12-8 Oromocto Panthers  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Thu12/5/20196:00 pm F 4-1 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sat12/7/201910:00 am F 1-3 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Oromocto Lightning   Soldiers
Sun12/8/201910:00 am F 5-0 Oromocto Lightning  Oromocto Cobras   Kings Arrow
Sun12/8/20194:45 pm F 2-5 Stanley Bulldogs  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Mon12/9/20195:15 pm F 1-5 Oromocto Cobras  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Mon12/9/20195:30 pm F 4-3 Keswick Valley Red Stars  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Tue12/10/20195:45 pm F 4-10 York West Hawks  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Tue12/10/20196:15 pm F 6-2 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Sat12/14/201911:30 am F 3-5 Oromocto Lightning  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sat12/14/201912:30 pm F 1-9 Oromocto Red Vipers  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat12/14/20191:00 pm F 1-5 Oromocto Cobras  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sat12/14/20191:45 pm F 2-7 York West Hawks  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Sun12/15/201910:00 am F 1-4 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Oromocto Lightning   Kings Arrow
Mon12/16/20195:15 pm F 10-0 Oromocto Panthers  Oromocto Cobras   Kings Arrow
Thu12/19/20196:00 pm F 4-6 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Thu12/19/20196:00 pm F 1-2 Oromocto Lightning  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat12/21/201910:00 am F 5-5 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Oromocto Cobras   Soldiers
Sat12/21/201911:15 am F 9-4 Grand Lake Wild  Oromocto Red Vipers   Soldiers
Sat12/21/201911:15 am F 6-4 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat12/21/20191:00 pm F 3-3 Oromocto Lightning  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sun12/22/201910:00 am F 7-3 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Oromocto Panthers   Kings Arrow
Sun12/22/201911:30 am F 2-9 Stanley Bulldogs  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Sun12/22/20192:15 pm F 1-5 Oromocto Red Vipers  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Sat12/28/201911:15 am F 4-3 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Oromocto Red Vipers   Soldiers
Sat12/28/201911:15 am F 6-0 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat12/28/20191:00 pm F 10-5 Grand Lake Wild  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sat12/28/20191:45 pm F 1-6 Oromocto Panthers  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Sun12/29/201910:00 am F 4-2 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Oromocto Panthers   Kings Arrow
Sun12/29/201911:30 am F 0-8 Oromocto Cobras  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Sun12/29/20192:15 pm F 1-6 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Mon12/30/20195:15 pm F 6-1 Oromocto Lightning  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Mon12/30/20195:30 pm F 4-6 Stanley Bulldogs  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Thu1/2/20205:45 pm F 1-4 Stanley Bulldogs  Oromocto Lightning   Stanley
Sat1/4/202010:30 am F 8-7 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Sat1/4/20202:15 pm F 4-4 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Sat1/11/202010:00 am F 9-2 Grand Lake Wild  Oromocto Panthers   Soldiers
Sat1/11/202011:15 am F 2-3 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Oromocto Lightning   Soldiers
Sat1/11/202011:15 am F 7-8 Oromocto Cobras  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat1/11/202012:30 pm F 1-5 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat1/11/20201:45 pm F 1-5 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Mon1/13/20205:15 pm F 3-4 York West Hawks  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Mon1/13/20206:30 pm F 5-1 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Tue1/14/20205:45 pm F 4-9 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Tue1/14/20206:15 pm F 2-4 Keswick Valley Red Stars  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Thu1/16/20206:00 pm F 3-7 Oromocto Panthers  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sat1/18/202012:30 pm F 4-7 York West Hawks  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat1/18/20201:00 pm F 1-5 Oromocto Red Vipers  Keswick Valley Red Stars   Keswick
Sat1/18/20201:45 pm F 3-1 Oromocto Cobras  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Mon1/20/20205:30 pm F 5-3 Oromocto Lightning  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Tue1/21/20205:15 pm F 6-4 Oromocto Cobras  Oromocto Panthers   Kings Arrow
Tue1/21/20205:45 pm F 1-5 Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Tue1/21/20206:15 pm F 2-6 Oromocto Red Vipers  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Tue1/21/20206:15 pm F 2-4 Tri County RiverCats McInnis  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Thu1/23/20206:00 pm F 1-4 Oromocto Panthers  Tri County RiverCats McInnis   Tri County Complex
Fri1/24/20206:00 pm F 0-6 Oromocto Red Vipers  Tri County RiverCats Sauve   Tri County Complex
Sat1/25/20202:15 pm F 3-4 Oromocto Lightning  Keswick Valley Blue Stars   Keswick
Sun1/26/202010:00 am F 3-3 Tri County RiverCats Sauve  Oromocto Lightning   Kings Arrow
Mon1/27/20205:15 pm F 3-1 Oromocto Lightning  Oromocto Red Vipers   Kings Arrow
Mon1/27/20205:30 pm F 4-4 Keswick Valley Blue Stars  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Tue1/28/20206:15 pm F 6-4 Oromocto Panthers  Stanley Bulldogs   Stanley
Sat2/1/202011:30 am F 2-2 Stanley Bulldogs  Boiestown/Doaktown Hitmen   Doaktown Arena
Sun2/2/202011:30 am F 1-9 Stanley Bulldogs  Grand Lake Wild   Minto Arena
Mon2/3/20205:15 pm F 16-1 Grand Lake Wild  Oromocto Cobras   Kings Arrow
Mon2/3/20205:30 pm F 2-2 Keswick Valley Red Stars  York West Hawks   Nackawic
Sat2/8/202011:15 am TBPN/RBoiestown/Doaktown Hitmen  Oromocto Cobras   Soldiers

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported