Scores & Schedule

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/20/20193:00 pm TBP*N/RWobblies  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sun4/28/20195:00 pm F* 7-1 Lakeville Lobos  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Thu5/2/20198:00 pm F* 6-14 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Sun5/5/20193:00 pm F 0-5 Lumberjacks  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun5/5/20193:00 pm TBP*N/RStillwater Stallions  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sun5/5/20196:00 pm F* 6-2 Minnetonka Mustangs  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Fri5/10/20196:15 pm F 11-0 Lakeville Lobos  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri5/10/20197:30 pm F 13-3 St. Paul JTs  St Paul Cannons   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Fri5/10/20198:00 pm F 6-10 Lumberjacks  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat5/11/20195:00 pm F* 3-15 St. Paul Senators  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Wed5/15/20197:00 pm F* 5-4 Minnetonka Saints  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Fri5/17/20196:15 pm F 17-2 St. Paul JTs  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri5/17/20198:00 pm F 1-17 St. Paul Senators  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Sat5/18/20192:00 pm F 4-5 Lakeville Lobos  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Thu5/23/20197:00 pm F 1-8 St. Paul JTs  Lumberjacks   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Wed5/29/20197:00 pm F 5-2 Lumberjacks  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Thu5/30/20198:00 pm F* 9-11 Lakeville Lobos  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri5/31/20196:15 pm F 4-6 St Paul Cannons  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm F* 10-11 Jordan Alers  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm F 11-12 St. Paul Senators  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat6/1/20192:15 pm F 1-0 Lakeville Lobos  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat6/1/20194:30 pm F* 17-4 Lakeville Lobos  Bay City Bombers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/2/20191:00 pm F 7-2 St. Paul Senators  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sun6/2/20195:00 pm F 2-6 Richfield Rockets  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Wed6/5/20198:00 pm F 0-14 Richfield Rockets  Lumberjacks   New Hope Lighted Field
Fri6/7/20196:15 pm F 0-1 Lumberjacks  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/7/20197:00 pm F 7-3 Lakeville Lobos  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Fri6/7/20197:30 pm F* 2-8 St. Paul JTs  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat6/8/20192:00 pm F 18-0 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sun6/9/20193:00 pm F* 6-7 Milltown Outlaws  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sun6/9/20196:30 pm F 6-14 South Metro Saints  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/9/20198:00 pm F 2-16 Rosetown Rockets  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Wed6/12/20197:00 pm F 6-3 St Paul Cannons  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Wed6/12/20198:00 pm F 5-7 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Lumberjacks   Lighted Field
Thu6/13/20197:30 pm F* 1-3 St. Paul JTs  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas
Fri6/14/20196:15 pm F 6-3 St. Paul Senators  St. Paul JTs   McMurray
Fri6/14/20197:00 pm F 14-5 Rosetown Rockets  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Fri6/14/20197:30 pm F 14-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Sat6/15/201911:00 am F 11-14 St. Paul Senators  South Metro Saints   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sun6/16/20196:00 pm F 5-7 Richfield Rockets  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm F* 2-9 South Metro Saints  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Mon6/17/20197:00 pm F* 9-10 Apple Valley  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Wed6/19/20198:00 pm F 5-8 St. Paul Senators  Lumberjacks   Lighted Field
Fri6/21/20196:30 pm F 7-10 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/21/20197:00 pm F 9-7 St. Paul JTs  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Sat6/22/20192:00 pm FFT 0-1 Lumberjacks  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sun6/23/20198:00 pm CAN 0-0 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Tue6/25/20197:30 pm F 5-11 South Metro Saints  Lumberjacks   Lighted Field
Wed6/26/20196:15 pm F 11-15 Rosetown Rockets  St. Paul Senators   Arlington Park, St. Paul
Wed6/26/20197:30 pm F 4-5 Richfield Rockets  St Paul Cannons   Lighted Field
Thu6/27/20197:30 pm F* 5-6 St. Anthony Norsemen  Lakeville Lobos   University of Northwestern - St. Paul
Fri6/28/20196:15 pm F 2-4 South Metro Saints  St. Paul Senators   McMurray
Fri6/28/20196:15 pm F 8-6 Rosetown Rockets  St. Paul JTs   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/28/20197:00 pm F 9-4 Lumberjacks  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Fri6/28/20198:00 pm F 0-9 St Paul Cannons  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Sun6/30/20196:00 pm F 3-12 South Metro Saints  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Sun6/30/20196:00 pm F 6-9 Richfield Rockets  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Wed7/10/20196:15 pm F 4-9 Richfield Rockets  St. Paul JTs   Rich Valley Park
Wed7/10/20198:00 pm F 1-4 St Paul Cannons  Lumberjacks   New Hope Lighted Field
Fri7/12/20196:15 pm F 6-4 St. Paul JTs  St. Paul Senators   McMurray
Fri7/12/20196:15 pm F 1-3 Rosetown Rockets  St Paul Cannons   Rosetown Legion
Fri7/12/20197:30 pm F 16-2 Lakeville Lobos  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Fri7/12/20197:30 pm F 26-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Sat7/13/20193:00 pm F 13-7 South Metro Saints  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat7/13/20193:00 pm F 4-5 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sat7/13/20197:30 pm F* 5-7 Jordan Millers  Lakeville Lobos   Siebert Field - U of M
Sun7/14/20191:00 pm F 2-8 Richfield Rockets  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sun7/14/20196:00 pm F 5-6 St. Paul JTs  Lakeville Lobos   King Lakeville
Wed7/17/20196:15 pm F 14-10 St Paul Cannons  St. Paul JTs   McMurray
Wed7/17/20198:00 pm F 6-10 Lakeville Lobos  Lumberjacks   Lighted Field
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm F 18-6 Lumberjacks  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Fri7/19/20196:15 pm F* 9-12 St. Paul JTs  Apple Valley   Rich Valley Park
Fri7/19/20198:00 pm F 0-1 Rosetown Rockets  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sat7/20/20193:00 pm PPDN/RSt Paul Cannons  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Sun7/21/20195:30 pm F 0-13 Richfield Rockets  South Metro Saints   Rich Valley Park
Sun7/21/20196:00 pm F 0-4 St. Paul JTs  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun7/21/20196:00 pm F 6-0 Lakeville Lobos  St. Paul Senators   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Tue7/23/20197:00 pm F 5-0 Lakeville Lobos  St. Paul JTs   King Lakeville
Wed7/24/20196:15 pm F 11-9 St Paul Cannons  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed7/24/20198:00 pm F 11-4 Rosetown Rockets  Lumberjacks   New Hope Lighted Field
Thu7/25/20197:00 pm F 0-4 South Metro Saints  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Thu7/25/20198:00 pm F 5-10 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Lakeville Lobos   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Fri7/26/20196:15 pm F 1-6 St. Paul Senators  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Fri7/26/20196:15 pm F 0-4 South Metro Saints  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri7/26/20197:00 pm F 2-3 Lumberjacks  St. Paul JTs   Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
Fri7/26/20198:00 pm F 1-7 St Paul Cannons  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sun7/28/20196:00 pm F 6-7 St. Paul Senators  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Mon7/29/20196:15 pm F 4-9 South Metro Saints  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Mon7/29/20197:30 pm F 10-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St. Paul JTs   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Tue7/30/20196:15 pm F 5-3 St. Paul JTs  South Metro Saints   Simley High School
Wed7/31/20196:15 pm F 2-8 St Paul Cannons  St. Paul Senators   Arlington Park, St. Paul
Wed7/31/20196:15 pm F 15-0 Rosetown Rockets  South Metro Saints   Rosetown Legion
Fri8/2/20197:30 pm F* 10-5 Minnetonka Mustangs  St. Paul Senators   Alimagnet
Sat8/3/201910:45 am F* 0-13 Veseli Vulcans  South Metro Saints   Alimagnet
Sat8/3/20193:45 pm F* 1-5 Richfield Rockets  Webster Wildcats   Alimagnet
Mon8/5/20197:00 pm TBP*N/RStillwater Stallions  St. Paul Senators   CHS Field
Tue8/6/20197:00 pm TBP*N/RMinnetonka Saints  St. Paul Senators   CHS Field
Fri8/9/2019TBAF* 1-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Rockford Rail Splitters   Alimagnet
Sat8/10/20191:15 pm F* 5-2 South Metro Saints  Webster Wildcats   Alimagnet
Sun8/18/201912:00 pm F* 5-7 Richfield Rockets  South Metro Saints   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Tue8/20/20197:00 pm TBP*N/RChaska Diamonds  St. Paul JTs   CHS Field
Sat9/7/2019TBAFN/RSouth Metro Saints  POSITION/TBD   St. Michael
Sat9/7/2019TBAF* 3-13 Richfield Rockets  Rockford Rail Splitters   St. Michael
Sun9/8/2019TBAFN/RSouth Metro Saints  POSITION/TBD   St. Michael
Sun9/8/2019TBAF* 3-13 South Metro Saints  Rockford Rail Splitters   St. Michael
Sat9/14/2019TBAFN/RSouth Metro Saints  POSITION/TBD   St. Michael
Sun9/15/2019TBAFN/RSouth Metro Saints  POSITION/TBD   St. Michael

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported