Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Fri11/16/20186:00 pm F 25-37 St. Charles  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Sat11/17/20186:15 pm F 16-17 St. Patricks  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Danvers Indoor Sports Complex
Mon11/19/20185:30 pm F 26-24 OLA  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Tue11/20/20186:30 pm F 26-30 Cheverus  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Mon11/26/20185:30 pm F 26-19 St. Charles  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Thu11/29/20186:00 pm F 17-25 St. Marys  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Fri11/30/20186:30 pm F 17-26 St. Joseph-Wakefield  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Fri11/30/20186:30 pm F 26-32 I/C-Revere  OLA   Plymton Elementary School
Sat12/1/201812:45 pm F 26-19 St. Charles  St. Marys   Malden Catholic
Sun12/2/20183:15 pm PPDN/RSt. Marys  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Danvers Indoor Sports Complex
Sun12/2/20184:00 pm F 19-25 St. Patricks  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Mon12/3/20185:30 pm F 21-28 St. Anthony's  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Thu12/6/20186:00 pm F 18-26 St. Joseph-Wakefield  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Fri12/7/20186:30 pm F 19-25 St. Joseph-Wakefield  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Sat12/8/20188:15 am F 19-24 St. Marys  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Sat12/8/201810:00 am F 28-22 St. Charles  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Mon12/10/20185:30 pm F 22-28 Cheverus  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Tue12/11/20185:30 pm F 25-31 St. Raphaels  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Fri12/14/20186:30 pm F 21-28 St. Anthony's  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Sat12/15/20188:15 am F 31-22 St. Raphaels  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Sat12/15/201810:00 am F 33-21 Cheverus  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat12/15/20185:00 pm F 24-30 St. Marys  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Sun12/16/201812:45 pm F 28-23 St. Anthony's  St. Marys   Charlestown Boys & Girls Club
Sun12/16/20183:00 pm F 33-27 Cheverus  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Charlestown Boys & Girls Club
Mon12/17/20186:45 pm F 17-25 St. Marys  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Thu12/20/20186:00 pm F 26-18 I/C-Revere  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Fri12/21/20186:00 pm F 21-28 St. Joseph-Wakefield  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Sat12/22/20188:15 am F 27-23 St. Charles  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Thu1/3/20196:00 pm F 18-26 St. Patricks  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Thu1/3/20196:00 pm F 28-21 St. Raphaels  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Fri1/4/20196:30 pm F 18-25 St. Anthony's  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Sat1/5/20198:15 am F 28-22 I/C-Revere  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Sat1/5/201910:00 am F 26-19 St. Joseph-Wakefield  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat1/5/201912:45 pm F 28-23 St. Raphaels  St. Marys   Charlestown Boys & Girls Club
Mon1/7/20196:00 pm F 35-42 St. Joseph-Wakefield  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Mon1/7/20196:00 pm F 28-21 St. Charles  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Tue1/8/20196:30 pm F 29-38 St. Patricks  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Thu1/10/20196:30 pm F 26-33 I/C-Revere  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Sat1/12/20198:15 am F 33-27 Cheverus  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Sat1/12/201910:00 am F 35-24 I/C-Revere  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat1/12/201912:45 pm F 39-28 OLA  St. Marys   Malden Catholic
Sat1/12/20193:00 pm F 44-35 St. Charles  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Malden Catholic
Mon1/14/20196:00 pm F 32-41 St. Anthony's  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Thu1/17/20196:00 pm F 41-29 OLA  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Thu1/17/20196:30 pm F 25-31 St. Marys  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Fri1/18/20196:30 pm F 29-36 St. Raphaels  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Sat1/19/20198:15 am F 36-29 OLA  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Sat1/19/201910:00 am F 44-28 St. Raphaels  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat1/19/20193:00 pm F 44-32 St. Joseph-Wakefield  St. Marys   Malden Catholic
Sun1/20/20194:35 pm PPDN/RSt. Anthony's  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Melrose Middle School
Thu1/24/20196:00 pm F 25-33 St. Anthony's  Cheverus   Cheverus School-Malden
Fri1/25/20196:30 pm PPDN/RSt. Marys  OLA   Northeast Elementary School Waltham
Sat1/26/201910:00 am F 23-29 St. Patricks  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat1/26/201912:45 pm F 31-25 I/C-Revere  St. Marys   Charlestown Boys & Girls Club
Sat1/26/20193:00 pm PPDN/RSt. Raphaels  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Charlestown Boys & Girls Club
Sun1/27/20193:00 pm F 23-34 St. Marys  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Wakefield High School
Mon1/28/20196:10 pm F 24-33 St. Patricks  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Thu1/31/20196:00 pm F 27-21 OLA  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Thu1/31/20196:30 pm F 24-29 Cheverus  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Fri2/1/20196:10 pm F 26-18 St. Anthony's  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Roosevelt School
Sat2/2/20198:15 am F 24-17 St. Anthony's  St. Patricks   Robinhood School-Stoneham
Tue2/5/20196:30 pm F 25-32 St. Marys  OLA   McDevitt Middle School
Thu2/7/20196:00 pm F 25-31 Cheverus  I/C-Revere   Immaculate Conception-Revere
Fri2/8/20196:30 pm F 21-27 OLA  St. Charles   Mount Hope-Burlington
Sat2/9/201910:00 am F 23-19 OLA  St. Anthony's   Pope John H.S.-Everett
Sat2/9/201912:45 pm F 23-29 St. Patricks  St. Marys   Malden Catholic
Sun2/10/20194:35 pm F 33-21 I/C-Revere  St. Joseph-Wakefield   Melrose Middle School
Mon2/11/20196:10 pm TBPN/RSt. Joseph-Wakefield  St. Raphaels   Andrews School-Medford
Thu2/14/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSt. Patricks  St. Marys   St. Joseph's School-Medford
Thu2/14/20197:30 pm F 0-0 OLA  St. Charles   St. Joseph's School-Medford

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported