Print
Click here to download this schedule (.csv text format)

Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun6/3/201810:00 am L 0-4 Irondequoit Post  Rayson Miller   Pittsford Sutherland HS
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm L 1-6 Irondequoit Post  Rayson Miller   Eastridge HS
Fri6/8/20186:00 pm W 4-3 Irondequoit Post  Greece Post   Greece Arcadia
Sun6/10/20188:00 am W 0-4 Brooks Shepard  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun6/10/201810:00 am W 16-15 Irondequoit Post  Brooks Shepard   Eastridge HS
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm L 6-7 Irondequoit Post  Greece Post   Gates Chili MS
Sun6/17/201810:00 am W 4-3 Irondequoit Post  Braman Post   Wayne HS
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm W 4-5 Braman Post  Irondequoit Post   Wayne HS
Wed6/20/20186:00 pm W 0-1 Rayson Miller  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Thu6/21/20186:00 pm FFT-W 0-7 Braman Post  Irondequoit Post   Wayne HS
Mon6/25/20186:00 pm W 2-1 Irondequoit Post  Corning Post   Cohocton Park
Mon6/25/20188:00 pm W 6-5 Irondequoit Post  Corning Post   Cohocton Park
Wed6/27/20186:00 pm L 0-1 Irondequoit Post  Brooks Shepard   East Rochester HS
Fri6/29/20186:00 pm FFT-W 0-7 Wayland  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun7/1/20188:00 am W 3-4 James Cooke Post  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun7/1/201810:00 am W 9-6 Irondequoit Post  James Cooke Post   Eastridge HS
Mon7/2/20186:00 pm FFT-W 0-7 Corning Post  Irondequoit Post   Cohocton Park
Fri7/6/20186:00 pm W 1-4 Greece Post  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun7/8/201811:00 am W 17-2 Irondequoit Post  Wayland   Wayland Cohocton HS
Sun7/8/20181:00 pm W 0-12 Wayland  Irondequoit Post   Wayland Cohocton HS
Mon7/9/20186:00 pm L 2-0 James Cooke Post  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun7/15/20182:00 pm W 2-12 James Cooke Post  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS
Sun7/15/20184:30 pm W 4-5 James Cooke Post  Irondequoit Post   Eastridge HS

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)
W Win
L Loss (OT-Overtime)
T Tie
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported