Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 46-6 Eureka  Bluestem   Bluestem
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 42-6 Caney Valley  Cherryvale   Cherryvale
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 14-38 Erie  Fredonia   Fredonia
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 56-14 Humboldt  Neodesha   Neodesha
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 42-6 Cherryvale  Bluestem   Bluestem
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 24-0 Caney Valley  Eureka   Chanute
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 19-34 Neodesha  Erie   Erie
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 50-18 Humboldt  Fredonia   Fredonia
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 6-47 Neodesha  Caney Valley   Caney
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 33-8 Cherryvale  Erie   Erie
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 14-43 Bluestem  Fredonia   Fredonia
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 38-32 Humboldt  Eureka   Iola
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 28-8 Pleasonton  Bluestem   Bluestem
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 21-7 Columbus  Caney Valley   Caney
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 41-22 Belle Plain  Cherryvale   Cherryvale
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 7-42 Fredonia  Eureka   Eureka
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 0-44 Jayhawk-Linn  Humboldt   Humboldt
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 20-26 Douglass  Neodesha   Neodesha
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 12-50 Erie  Riverton   Riverton
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 64-0 Humboldt  Erie   Erie
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 8-35 Douglass  Eureka   Eureka
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 22-29 Cherryvale  Fredonia   Fredonia
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 30-38 Caney Valley  Galena   Galena
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 45-6 Belle Plain  Neodesha   Neodesha
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 32-21 Bluestem  Yates Center   Yates Center
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 6-13 Fredonia  Belle Plain   Belle Plain
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 55-0 Olpe  Bluestem   Bluestem
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 34-6 Frontenac  Caney Valley   Caney
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 0-29 Douglass  Cherryvale   Cherryvale
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 0-45 Neodesha  Eureka   Eureka
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 14-20 Riverton  Humboldt   Humboldt
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 22-42 Erie  Southeast   Southeast
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 21-32 Fredonia  Douglass   Douglass
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 20-16 Jayhawk-Linn  Erie   Erie
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 14-33 Belle Plain  Eureka   Eureka
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 0-72 Bluestem  Hillsboro   Hillsboro
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 6-74 NE Arma  Humboldt   Humboldt
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 49-16 Cherryvale  Neodesha   Neodesha
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 48-34 Caney Valley  Parsons   Parsons
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 43-0 Caney Valley  Baxter Springs   Baxter Springs
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 40-31 Cherryvale  Eureka   Eureka
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 7-43 Neodesha  Fredonia   Fredonia
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 6-46 Bluestem  Marion   Marion
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 32-0 Erie  NE Arma   NE Arma
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 50-18 Humboldt  Southeast   Southeast

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported