Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun8/25/20198:30 am TBAF 6-14 Vipers  Playmakers   South Lawrence East School
Sun8/25/20199:45 am TBAF 6-7 NWO  Rebels   South Lawrence East School
Sun8/25/201911:00 am TBAF 12-26 Sneaker Oven  FOE   South Lawrence East School
Sun8/25/201912:15 pm TBAF 26-6 Sneaker Oven  Bandits   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/8/20198:30 am TBAF 20-19 NWO  Sneaker Oven   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/8/20199:45 am TBAF 0-12 Rebels  Playmakers   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/8/201911:00 am TBAF 6-7 Vipers  FOE   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/8/201912:15 pm TBAF 7-6 Bandits  FOE   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/15/20198:30 am TBAF 20-26 Rebels  Sneaker Oven   Lawrence Stadium
Sun9/15/20199:45 am TBAF 13-0 Vipers  NWO   Lawrence Stadium
Sun9/15/201911:00 am TBAF 13-6 Playmakers  FOE   Lawrence Stadium
Sun9/15/201912:15 pm TBAF 12-21 Bandits  Playmakers   Lawrence Stadium
Sun9/22/20198:30 am TBAF 13-14 Sneaker Oven  Playmakers   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/22/20199:45 am TBAF 21-26 FOE  NWO   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/22/201911:00 am TBAF 14-36 Rebels  Vipers   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/22/201912:15 pm TBAF 14-34 Bandits  Rebels   South Lawrence East School
Sun9/29/20198:30 am TBAF 12-6 FOE  Rebels   Frost School
Sun9/29/20199:45 am TBAF 28-0 Playmakers  NWO   Frost School
Sun9/29/201911:00 am TBAF 6-24 Sneaker Oven  Vipers   Frost School
Sun9/29/201912:15 pm TBAF 6-12 Bandits  Vipers   Frost School
Sun10/6/20198:30 am TBAF 18-0 Playmakers  Vipers   Frost School
Sun10/6/20199:45 am TBAF 12-18 Rebels  NWO   Frost School
Sun10/6/201911:00 am TBAF 15-6 FOE  Sneaker Oven   Frost School
Sun10/6/201912:15 pm TBAF 12-6 Bandits  Sneaker Oven   Frost School
Sun10/13/20198:30 am TBAF 7-14 Sneaker Oven  NWO   Frost School
Sun10/13/20199:45 am TBAF 24-7 Playmakers  Rebels   Frost School
Sun10/13/201911:00 am TBAF 19-12 FOE  Vipers   Frost School
Sun10/13/201912:15 pm TBAF 7-12 Bandits  FOE   Frost School
Sun10/20/20198:30 am TBAF 6-28 Sneaker Oven  Rebels   Frost School
Sun10/20/20199:45 am TBAF 0-28 NWO  Vipers   Frost School
Sun10/20/201911:00 am TBAF 7-6 FOE  Playmakers   Frost School
Sun10/20/201912:15 pm TBAF 6-26 Bandits  Playmakers   Frost School
Sun10/27/20198:30 am TBAF 15-6 Playmakers  Sneaker Oven   Frost School
Sun10/27/20199:45 am TBAF 0-19 NWO  FOE   Frost School
Sun10/27/201911:00 am TBAF 12-6 Vipers  Rebels   Frost School
Sun10/27/201912:15 pm TBAF 12-22 Bandits  Rebels   Frost School
Sun11/3/20198:30 am TBAF 12-27 Rebels  FOE   Frost School
Sun11/3/20199:45 am TBAF 16-34 NWO  Playmakers   Frost School
Sun11/3/201911:00 am TBAF 18-12 Vipers  Sneaker Oven   Frost School
Sun11/3/201912:15 pm TBAF 24-18 Bandits  Vipers   Frost School
Sun11/10/20198:30 am TBAF 7-8 Bandits  NWO   Frost School
Sun11/17/20198:30 am TBAF* 13-28 NWO  Rebels   Lawrence Stadium
Sun11/17/20199:45 am TBAF* 2-14 Bandits  Vipers   Lawrence Stadium
Sun11/17/201911:00 am TBAF* 12-13 Vipers  FOE   Lawrence Stadium
Sun11/17/201912:15 pm TBAF* 15-14 Rebels  Playmakers   Lawrence Stadium
Sun11/24/201910:30 am TBAF* 7-13 Rebels  FOE   Lawrence Stadium

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported