Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun7/5/20206:30 pm F 6-7 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun7/5/20208:45 pm F 13-3 A's MASCOUCHE  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Mon7/6/20206:30 pm F 3-5 REDS ST-IGNACE  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Mon7/6/20208:00 pm F 5-8 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Gary Carter
Mon7/6/20208:30 pm F 6-10 CUBS REPENTIGNY  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Mon7/6/20208:45 pm F 3-9 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Tue7/7/20208:00 pm F 9-3 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Wed7/8/20207:00 pm F 0-1 PADRES TERREBONNE  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Wed7/8/20208:45 pm F 8-9 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Sun7/12/20204:00 pm F 5-6 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun7/12/20208:45 pm F 7-7 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Mon7/13/20208:45 pm F 5-11 CUBS REPENTIGNY  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Gary Carter
Mon7/13/20208:45 pm F 1-2 PADRES TERREBONNE  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Tue7/14/20208:00 pm F 6-9 REDS ST-IGNACE  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Wed7/15/20206:30 pm F 14-8 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Venne Le Gardeur
Wed7/15/20207:00 pm F 8-3 A's MASCOUCHE  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Sun7/19/20204:00 pm F 8-4 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Sun7/19/20206:30 pm F 6-12 A's MASCOUCHE  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun7/19/20207:00 pm F 4-6 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Mon7/20/20206:30 pm F 5-2 CUBS REPENTIGNY  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Mon7/20/20208:45 pm F 3-7 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Tue7/21/20208:00 pm F 8-4 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Tue7/21/20208:45 pm F 6-5 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Wed7/22/20208:45 pm F 6-8 PADRES TERREBONNE  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Henri-Julien Montréal
Wed7/22/20208:45 pm F 4-17 REDS ST-IGNACE  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Venne Le Gardeur
Sun7/26/20204:00 pm F 8-10 REDS ST-IGNACE  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun7/26/20206:30 pm F 9-3 CUBS REPENTIGNY  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Tue7/28/20208:00 pm F 14-3 PADRES TERREBONNE  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Wed7/29/20208:00 pm F 1-6 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Wed7/29/20208:45 pm F 1-8 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Henri-Julien Montréal
Wed7/29/20208:45 pm F 6-10 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Thu7/30/20208:45 pm F 12-2 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Mon8/3/20206:30 pm F 10-2 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Mon8/3/20208:45 pm F 7-5 REDS ST-IGNACE  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Gary Carter
Mon8/3/20208:45 pm F 4-5 PADRES TERREBONNE  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Mon8/3/20208:45 pm F 12-4 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Wed8/5/20208:45 pm F 3-7 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Thu8/6/20208:45 pm F 11-9 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Sun8/9/20204:00 pm F 8-6 REDS ST-IGNACE  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun8/9/20206:30 pm F 1-3 PADRES TERREBONNE  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun8/9/20207:00 pm F 10-11 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Mon8/10/20208:45 pm F 7-9 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Gary Carter
Mon8/10/20208:45 pm F 10-5 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Rivest Repentigny
Wed8/12/20207:00 pm F 8-8 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Wed8/12/20208:45 pm F 7-10 CUBS REPENTIGNY  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Wed8/12/20208:45 pm F 3-6 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Venne Le Gardeur
Sun8/16/20204:00 pm F 12-2 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  CUBS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun8/16/20207:00 pm F 5-5 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Sun8/16/20208:45 pm F 1-11 GIANTS REPENTIGNY  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Mon8/17/20206:30 pm F 0-7 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  GIANTS REPENTIGNY   Parc Venne Le Gardeur
Mon8/17/20208:45 pm F 5-6 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Tue8/18/20208:45 pm F 7-9 WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Wed8/19/20208:45 pm F 9-1 CUBS REPENTIGNY  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Champigny Repentigny
Wed8/19/20208:45 pm F 2-4 A's MASCOUCHE  PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC   Parc Henri-Julien Montréal
Sun8/23/20204:00 pm F 2-0 MARLINS REPENTIGNY  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Sun8/23/20207:00 pm F 8-4 PADRES TERREBONNE  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Sun8/23/20208:00 pm F 10-5 REDS ST-IGNACE  A's MASCOUCHE   Parc Gilles Forest Mascouche
Mon8/24/20208:00 pm F 1-10 TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B
Tue8/25/20208:45 pm F 4-0 A's MASCOUCHE  TITANS TÉTREAULTVILLE   Parc Liébert
Wed8/26/20207:30 pm F 5-6 CUBS REPENTIGNY  REDS ST-IGNACE   Albert St-Martin
Sun8/30/20204:00 pm F 2-8 PIRATES D'AHUNTSIC  PADRES TERREBONNE   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Sun8/30/20206:30 pm F 5-6 A's MASCOUCHE  MARLINS REPENTIGNY   Parc Juneau L'Assomption
Tue9/1/20208:00 pm F 6-9 A's MASCOUCHE  WHITE SOX ST-CHARLES-B.   Parc Bois-Brulé ST-C B

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported