Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed9/11/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Spirit  Hartford   Dothan Brook School
Wed9/11/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RHartford  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Wed9/11/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/RHartford  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Wed9/11/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/RHartford  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Eldridge Park
Thu9/12/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Royals  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Thu9/12/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 2  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Thu9/12/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Fri9/13/20194:15 pm 5:45am TBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold  5th/6th Girls Maroon   Basin Field
Fri9/13/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Basin Field
Fri9/13/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RNorwich  3rd/4th Boys Maroon   Civic
Fri9/13/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RNorwich  3rd/4th Girls   Civic
Fri9/13/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Gold  Mascoma   Shaker Fields
Sat9/14/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Girls  Lyme   Lyme Elem
Sat9/14/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Gold  Lyme   Lyme Elem
Mon9/16/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  5th/6th Boys Gold   Basin Field
Mon9/16/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R8th Grade Boys  Woodstock   Woodstock Union
Mon9/16/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper   Basin Field
Mon9/16/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker   Basin Field
Mon9/16/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Woodstock   Woodstock Union
Mon9/16/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 1  Woodstock   Woodstock Union
Tue9/17/20191:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  3rd/4th Boys Gold   Sachem Fields
Tue9/17/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RSunapee  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Tue9/17/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Spirit  Sunapee   Sunapee High School
Tue9/17/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/RSunapee  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Eldridge Park
Tue9/17/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/RSunapee  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Tue9/17/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RNorwich  5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue   Basin Field
Tue9/17/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RNorwich  5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow   Basin Field
Wed9/18/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  3rd/4th Girls   Civic
Wed9/18/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Maroon  Hanover   Richmond Middle School
Thu9/19/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Spirit  Woodstock   Woodstock Union
Thu9/19/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Royals  Woodstock   Woodstock Union
Fri9/20/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Royals  Sunapee   Sunapee High School
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Winger  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Maroon  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Gold  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold - Red  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RPlainfield Orange  5th/6th Boys Gold   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RHaverhill Black  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Gold  Norwich Ballers 2   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/RNorwich Ballers 1  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20191:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  5th/6th Boys Gold   Sachem Fields
Sat9/21/20192:00 pm TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Maroon  Haverhill Green   Sachem Fields
Mon9/23/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Royals  Kearsarge   Kearsarge Regional Middle School
Mon9/23/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 2  Kearsarge   Kearsarge Regional Middle School
Mon9/23/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Kearsarge   Kearsarge Regional Middle School
Mon9/23/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow   Basin Field
Mon9/23/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  5th/6th Girls Gold - Red   Basin Field
Mon9/23/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Basin Field
Tue9/24/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RKearsarge  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Tue9/24/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RKearsarge  8th Grade Boys   Civic
Wed9/25/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  3rd/4th Boys Gold   Civic
Wed9/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  3rd/4th Girls   Civic
Fri9/27/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Fri9/27/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  8th Grade Boys   Sachem Fields
Fri9/27/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RMascoma  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Basin Field
Fri9/27/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/RHanover  7th/8th Girls Royals   Civic
Fri9/27/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 1  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Fri9/27/20195:15 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Fri9/27/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RMascoma  5th/6th Boys Gold   Basin Field
Fri9/27/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RPOSITION/TBD  5th/6th Girls Maroon Winger   Basin Field
Fri9/27/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RPOSITION/TBD  5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper   Basin Field
Sat9/28/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RHartford  5th/6th Boys Gold   Basin Field
Sat9/28/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RHartford  3rd/4th Boys Maroon   Civic
Sat9/28/201910:30 am TBATBPN/RHartford  5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue   Basin Field
Sat9/28/201910:30 am TBATBPN/RHartford  5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow   Basin Field
Sat9/28/201910:30 am TBATBPN/RHartford  3rd/4th Girls   Civic
Mon9/30/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RSunapee  7th/8th Girls Royals   Civic
Mon9/30/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R8th Grade Boys  Sunapee   Sunapee High School
Mon9/30/20195:15 pm TBACAN 0-0 7th Grade Boys Group 1  Sunapee   Sunapee High School
Mon9/30/20195:15 pm TBACAN 0-0 7th Grade Boys Group 2  Sunapee   Sunapee High School
Wed10/2/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 2  Lyme   Post Pond
Wed10/2/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Lyme   Post Pond
Wed10/2/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  5th/6th Boys Maroon   Basin Field
Wed10/2/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  3rd/4th Boys Gold   Civic
Wed10/2/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Spirit  Lyme   Post Pond
Wed10/2/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  5th/6th Girls Maroon Winger   Basin Field
Wed10/2/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker   Basin Field
Wed10/2/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  3rd/4th Girls   Civic
Thu10/3/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold - Red  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Thu10/3/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Thu10/3/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R8th Grade Boys  Thetford   Thetford Academy
Thu10/3/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Maroon  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Thu10/3/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th/8th Girls Royals  Thetford   Thetford Academy
Fri10/4/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R8th Grade Boys  Cardigan   Cardigan Mountain
Fri10/4/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 1  Cardigan   Cardigan Mountain
Fri10/4/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Cardigan   Cardigan Mountain
Sat10/5/201910:00 am TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Gold  Norwich   Huntley Meadows
Sat10/5/201910:00 am TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Maroon  Woodstock   Prosper Valley School
Sat10/5/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper  Norwich   Huntley Meadows
Sat10/5/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker  Norwich   Huntley Meadows
Sat10/5/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R5th/6th Boys Gold  Norwich   Huntley Meadows
Sat10/5/201911:00 am TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Girls  Woodstock   Prosper Valley School
Mon10/7/20194:30 pm TBAPPDN/R5th/6th Boys Gold  Woodstock   Vail Field
Mon10/7/20195:00 pm TBAPPDN/RWoodstock  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Eldridge Park
Mon10/7/20195:00 pm TBAPPDN/RWoodstock  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Mon10/7/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Gold  Plainfield   Hewes Field
Tue10/8/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  7th/8th Girls Royals   Civic
Tue10/8/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RWoodstock  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Wed10/9/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Girls  Hanover   Richmond Middle School
Wed10/9/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RPlainfield  5th/6th Girls Gold - Red   Basin Field
Wed10/9/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RPlainfield  5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow   Basin Field
Wed10/9/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Gold  Plainfield   Hewes Field
Wed10/9/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R3rd/4th Boys Maroon  Hanover   Richmond Middle School
Wed10/9/20195:00 pm TBAPPDN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper  Woodstock   Vail Field
Wed10/9/20195:00 pm TBAPPDN/R5th/6th Girls Maroon Winger  Woodstock   Vail Field
Wed10/9/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RPlainfield  5th/6th Boys Gold   Basin Field
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RHartford  7th/8th Girls Royals   Civic
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/R8th Grade Boys  Hartford   Dothan Brook School
Thu10/10/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RLyme  7th/8th Girls Royals   Civic
Thu10/10/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 2  Hartford   Dothan Brook School
Thu10/10/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/R7th Grade Boys Group 3  Hartford   Dothan Brook School
Tue10/15/20194:00 pm TBATBPPlainfield  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Tue10/15/20194:00 pm TBATBPPlainfield  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Tue10/15/20194:30 pm TBATBPHaverhill  5th/6th Girls Gold - Red   Basin Field
Tue10/15/20194:30 pm TBATBPHaverhill  5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue   Basin Field
Tue10/15/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Tue10/15/20195:00 pm 6:30pm CAN 0-0 7th/8th Girls Royals  PRACTICE   Civic
Tue10/15/20195:00 pm TBATBPThetford  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Tue10/15/20195:00 pm TBATBPThetford  7th Grade Boys Group 3   Eldridge Park
Wed10/16/20194:15 pm 5:45pm TBP5th/6th Girls Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Wed10/16/20194:30 pm 6:00pm TBP5th/6th Boys Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Wed10/16/20194:30 pm 6:00pm TBP5th/6th Boys Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Wed10/16/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP7th/8th Girls Royals  PRACTICE   Civic
Wed10/16/20195:00 pm TBATBPPlainfield  3rd/4th Boys Maroon   Civic
Wed10/16/20195:00 pm TBATBP3rd/4th Boys Gold  Hartford   Maxfield Sports Complex
Wed10/16/20195:15 pm 6:30pm TBP3rd/4th Girls  PRACTICE   Civic
Thu10/17/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP8th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Thu10/17/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP7th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Thu10/17/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Thu10/17/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP7th/8th Girls Spirit  PRACTICE   Civic
Thu10/17/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Girls Maroon Winger  Hartford   Kilowatt Field
Thu10/17/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker  Hartford   Kilowatt Field
Thu10/17/20195:00 pm TBATBP3rd/4th Girls  Hartford   Maxfield Sports Complex
Thu10/17/20195:30 pm 7:00pm CAN 0-0 7th/8th Girls Royals  PRACTICE   Civic
Fri10/18/20194:00 pm TBATBPKearsarge  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Civic
Fri10/18/20194:00 pm TBATBPKearsarge  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Civic
Fri10/18/20194:00 pm TBATBP7th/8th Girls Royals  Kearsarge   Kearsarge Regional Middle School
Fri10/18/20194:00 pm TBATBP8th Grade Boys  Kearsarge   Kearsarge Regional Middle School
Fri10/18/20194:15 pm 5:45pm TBP5th/6th Girls Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Fri10/18/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Fri10/18/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Boys Maroon  Hartford   Kilowatt Field
Fri10/18/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Boys Gold  Woodstock   Vail Field
Fri10/18/20195:15 pm 6:30pm TBP3rd/4th Girls  PRACTICE   Civic
Fri10/18/20195:15 pm 6:30pm TBP3rd/4th Boys  PRACTICE   Civic
Fri10/18/20195:15 pm TBATBPKearsarge  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Sat10/19/20198:00 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Spirit  Profile   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sat10/19/20198:50 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Royals  Gorham   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sat10/19/20199:40 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Spirit  Berlin   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sat10/19/201910:00 am TBATBP5th/6th Girls Maroon Striker  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Sat10/19/201910:00 am TBATBP5th/6th Girls Maroon Sweeper  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Sat10/19/201910:30 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Royals  Littleton   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sat10/19/201911:00 am TBATBP5th/6th Boys Maroon  Plainfield   Plainfield Elem
Sat10/19/201911:20 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Royals  Haverhill   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sat10/19/201911:20 am TBATBP7th/8th Girls Spirit  Linwood   Haverhill Cooperative Middle School
Sun10/20/20198:50 am TBATBP8th Grade Boys  Barnet   Woodsville Community Field
Sun10/20/20199:00 am TBATBP3rd/4th Boys Gold  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sun10/20/20199:00 am TBATBP3rd/4th Boys Maroon  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sun10/20/20199:00 am TBATBP3rd/4th Girls  Jamboree   Sachem Fields
Sun10/20/201910:30 am TBATBP8th Grade Boys  Littleton   Woodsville Community Field
Sun10/20/201912:10 pm TBATBP8th Grade Boys  Haverhill   Woodsville Community Field
Mon10/21/20194:00 pm TBATBPSunapee  7th/8th Girls Spirit   Civic
Mon10/21/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP7th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Mon10/21/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP8th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Mon10/21/20194:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Boys Gold  Lyme   Post Pond
Mon10/21/20194:15 pm 5:45pm TBP5th/6th Girls Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Mon10/21/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Girls Gold - Red  Lyme   Post Pond
Mon10/21/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Girls Gold - Blue  Lyme   Post Pond
Mon10/21/20195:00 pm TBATBP5th/6th Girls Gold - Yellow  Lyme   Post Pond
Tue10/22/20194:00 pm TBATBPWoodstock  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Tue10/22/20194:00 pm TBATBPHanover  7th/8th Girls Royals   Sachem Fields
Tue10/22/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Tue10/22/20195:00 pm TBATBPWoodstock  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Tue10/22/20195:00 pm TBATBPWoodstock  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Eldridge Park
Tue10/22/20195:15 pm TBATBP7th/8th Girls Spirit  Hanover   Sachem Fields
Wed10/23/20194:15 pm 5:45pm TBP5th/6th Girls Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Thu10/24/20194:00 pm TBATBPHanover  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Thu10/24/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Thu10/24/20195:00 pm TBATBPHanover  7th Grade Boys Group 2   Eldridge Park
Thu10/24/20195:00 pm TBATBPHanover  7th Grade Boys Group 3   Eldridge Park
Fri10/25/20194:15 pm 5:45pm TBP5th/6th Girls Maroon  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Fri10/25/20195:00 pm 6:30pm TBP5th/6th Girls Gold  PRACTICE   Basin Field
Mon10/28/20194:00 pm TBATBPCardigan  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Mon10/28/20195:00 pm TBATBPCardigan  7th Grade Boys Group 3   Eldridge Park
Mon10/28/20195:00 pm TBATBPCardigan  7th Grade Boys Group 1   Eldridge Park
Tue10/29/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP8th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Tue10/29/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP7th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Wed10/30/20194:00 pm TBATBPLyme  8th Grade Boys   Eldridge Park
Thu10/31/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP8th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park
Thu10/31/20194:00 pm 5:30pm TBP7th Grade Boys  PRACTICE   Eldridge Park

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported