Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-3 - Kelley  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Pink Sox  Nottingham 8U-1 Buchanan   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpsom 8U  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfHB - Deerfield Hartford Brook
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Nottingham 8U-1 Buchanan   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu5/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Sias  Raymond 8U-2 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/4/201910:00 am TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat5/4/201910:30 am TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Sat5/4/201910:30 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Buchanan  Nottingham 8U-2 Sias   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat5/4/201910:30 am TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Pink Sox  Raymond 8U-2 Luquette   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/4/201912:00 pm TBPN/REpsom 8U  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-2 Pirates  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Epping 8U-1 Storm   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 Chaplin  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U Purple  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpsom 8U  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Pink Sox  Nottingham 8U-2 Sias   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat5/11/20199:00 am TBPN/RRaymond 8U-3 - Kelley  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Sias  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Nottingham 8U-1 Buchanan   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 Chaplin  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfHB - Deerfield Hartford Brook
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Nottingham 8U-2 Sias   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-2 Pirates  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Buchanan  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat5/18/20199:00 am TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Sat5/18/201910:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Sias  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat5/18/201910:00 am TBPN/REpping 8U-2 Pirates  Nottingham 8U-1 Buchanan   NTS - Nottingham School
Sat5/18/201910:00 am TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat5/18/201911:00 am TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Epping 8U-1 Storm   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U Purple  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-1 Pink Sox  Epping 8U-1 Storm   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Buchanan  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu5/23/20196:00 pm TBPN/RChester 8U Purple  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-1 Schiavoni  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Nottingham 8U-2 Sias   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 Chaplin  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Epsom 8U   ECS - Epsom Central School
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Buchanan  Deerfield 8U-2 Wessling   DfHB - Deerfield Hartford Brook
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RChester 8U Purple  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/REpsom 8U  Auburn 8U-2 Powers   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat6/1/201911:00 am TBPN/RRaymond 8U-3 - Kelley  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Sat6/1/20191:00 pm TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Sias  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfHB - Deerfield Hartford Brook
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Nottingham 8U-2 Sias   NTS - Nottingham School
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpping 8U-2 Pirates  Raymond 8U-1 Pink Sox   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-2 Wessling  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm TBPN/REpsom 8U  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRaymond 8U-2 Luquette  Nottingham 8U-1 Buchanan   NTS - Nottingham School
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm TBPN/RDeerfield 8U-1 Chaplin  Auburn 8U-1 Schiavoni   WEFF - Auburn / Wayne Eddows Farm Field
Sat6/8/201910:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-1 Buchanan  Chester 8U Purple   ChA-Chester Academy
Sat6/8/201910:00 am TBPN/REpping 8U-1 Storm  Deerfield 8U-1 Chaplin   DfBic- Deerfield Bicentennial Field
Sat6/8/201911:00 am TBPN/RNottingham 8U-2 Sias  Epping 8U-2 Pirates   EpMB - Epping Mary Blair
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/RAuburn 8U-2 Powers  Raymond 8U-3 - Kelley   Ray - Raymond RT107 Fields

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported