Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Wed9/18/20192:00 pm F 8-7 Mastery Pickett  Mastery Cleveland   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20192:00 pm F 7-12 Mastery Harrity  Mastery Prep   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20192:40 pm F 12-6 Mastery Pickett  Mastery Douglass   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20192:40 pm F 36-20 Nueva Esperanza  Mastery Cleveland   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20193:20 pm F 13-6 Mastery Harrity  Mastery Douglass   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20193:20 pm F 13-29 Nueva Esperanza  Mastery Prep   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20194:00 pm F 6-8 Mastery Pickett  Mastery Prep   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20194:00 pm F 13-19 Mastery Cleveland  Mastery Harrity   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/18/20194:40 pm F 13-6 Mastery Douglass  Nueva Esperanza   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Thu9/19/20192:00 pm F 14-6 Alliance for Progress  Pan American   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20192:00 pm F 6-7 Young Scholars  Discovery Charter   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20192:00 pm F 0-14 Tacony Academy  Memphis Street   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20192:00 pm F 14-26 First Philadelphia  Lindley Academy   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20192:40 pm F 0-19 Aspira Hostos  Alliance for Progress   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20192:40 pm F 13-0 Aspira Stetson  Aspira Pantoja   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20192:40 pm F 25-0 Boys Latin  Russell Byers   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20192:40 pm F 26-30 Tacony Academy  Belmont Charter   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20193:20 pm F 6-26 Pan American  Young Scholars   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20193:20 pm F 6-20 Aspira Stetson  Discovery Charter   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20193:20 pm F 6-12 First Philadelphia  Memphis Street   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20193:20 pm F 14-12 Lindley Academy  Boys Latin   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20194:00 pm F 0-14 Alliance for Progress  Young Scholars   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20194:00 pm F 6-14 Aspira Pantoja  Aspira Hostos   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20194:00 pm F 6-27 Russell Byers  Belmont Charter   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20194:00 pm F 14-7 First Philadelphia  Tacony Academy   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20194:40 pm F 0-21 Aspira Stetson  Aspira Hostos   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20194:40 pm F 0-22 Pan American  Discovery Charter   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/19/20194:40 pm F 21-7 Lindley Academy  Memphis Street   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu9/19/20194:40 pm F 20-7 Boys Latin  Belmont Charter   Pelbano Rec Center
Wed9/25/20192:00 pm F 7-6 Mastery Pickett  Memphis Street   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20192:00 pm F 6-20 Mastery Harrity  Boys Latin   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20192:40 pm F 26-8 Memphis Street  Russell Byers   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20192:40 pm F 20-21 Mastery Pickett  Discovery Charter   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20193:20 pm F 6-16 Mastery Harrity  Discovery Charter   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20193:20 pm F 28-0 Boys Latin  Russell Byers   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20194:00 pm F 7-18 Mastery Pickett  Boys Latin   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20194:00 pm F 20-13 Mastery Harrity  Memphis Street   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed9/25/20194:40 pm F 21-13 Discovery Charter  Russell Byers   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Thu9/26/20192:00 pm F 22-18 Aspira Stetson  Alliance for Progress   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20192:00 pm F 0-26 Tacony Academy  Mastery Prep   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20192:00 pm F 20-0 Mastery Douglass  Pan American   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20192:00 pm FFT 0-0 Nueva Esperanza  Belmont Charter   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20192:40 pm F 7-26 Tacony Academy  Young Scholars   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20192:40 pm F 22-8 First Philadelphia  Mastery Cleveland   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20192:40 pm F 13-28 Aspira Hostos  Lindley Academy   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20192:40 pm FFT 0-0 Aspira Pantoja  Nueva Esperanza   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20193:20 pm F 7-14 Alliance for Progress  First Philadelphia   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20193:20 pm F 29-13 Mastery Prep  Aspira Stetson   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20193:20 pm F 0-20 Pan American  Aspira Hostos   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20193:20 pm FFT 0-0 Belmont Charter  Mastery Douglass   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20194:00 pm FFT 0-0 Tacony Academy  Aspira Stetson   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20194:00 pm F 7-24 Mastery Cleveland  Young Scholars   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20194:00 pm FFT 0-0 Lindley Academy  Aspira Pantoja   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20194:00 pm F 13-20 Nueva Esperanza  Mastery Douglass   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20194:40 pm F 29-0 Mastery Prep  Alliance for Progress   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20194:40 pm F 14-12 First Philadelphia  Young Scholars   American Legion Field (ACROSS FROM TACONY HS)
Thu9/26/20194:40 pm FFT 0-0 Aspira Hostos  Aspira Pantoja   Aspira- Hostos
Thu9/26/20194:40 pm TBPN/RBelmont Charter  Pan American   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/2/20192:00 pm F 28-0 Mastery Pickett  Pan American   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20192:00 pm F 19-21 First Philadelphia  Belmont Charter   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20192:40 pm F 14-6 Mastery Pickett  Alliance for Progress   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20192:40 pm F 0-13 Pan American  Mastery Douglass   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20193:20 pm F 14-7 First Philadelphia  Alliance for Progress   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20193:20 pm F 20-0 Belmont Charter  Mastery Douglass   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20194:00 pm F 7-27 Pan American  First Philadelphia   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20194:00 pm F 7-14 Mastery Pickett  Belmont Charter   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Wed10/2/20194:40 pm F 6-6 Alliance for Progress  Mastery Douglass   Mastery Pickett (at the school)
Thu10/10/20192:00 pm F 19-6 Lindley Academy  Mastery Cleveland   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20192:00 pm F 14-7 Boys Latin  Mastery Prep   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTacony Academy  Nueva Esperanza   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20192:00 pm F 20-6 Memphis Street  Discovery Charter   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20192:40 pm F 19-17 Young Scholars  Aspira Hostos   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20192:40 pm F 21-0 Lindley Academy  Mastery Harrity   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20192:40 pm F 8-12 Russell Byers  Aspira Stetson   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20192:40 pm TBPN/RAspira Pantoja  Tacony Academy   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20193:20 pm F 24-18 Boys Latin  Young Scholars   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20193:20 pm F 6-7 Mastery Cleveland  Mastery Prep   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20193:20 pm F 0-28 Nueva Esperanza  Memphis Street   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20193:20 pm F 21-6 Discovery Charter  Russell Byers   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm F 21-13 Aspira Hostos  Mastery Harrity   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm F 13-6 Lindley Academy  Mastery Prep   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm F 20-26 Tacony Academy  Memphis Street   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20194:00 pm F 0-20 Aspira Stetson  Aspira Pantoja   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20194:40 pm F 12-28 Mastery Cleveland  Boys Latin   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20194:40 pm F 28-0 Young Scholars  Mastery Harrity   Aspira- Hostos
Thu10/10/20194:40 pm TBPN/RRussell Byers  Aspira Pantoja   Pelbano Rec Center
Thu10/10/20194:40 pm F 14-42 Nueva Esperanza  Discovery Charter   Pelbano Rec Center
Wed10/16/20192:00 pm TBPYoung Scholars  Belmont Charter   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/16/20192:00 pm TBPFirst Philadelphia  Mastery Douglass   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/16/20192:40 pm TBPLindley Academy  POSITION/TBD   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/16/20192:40 pm TBPDiscovery Charter  POSITION/TBD   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/16/20193:20 pm TBPBoys Latin  Memphis Street   Aspira- Hostos
Wed10/16/20193:20 pm TBPMastery Prep  Aspira Hostos   Aspira- Hostos

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported