Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Mon4/1/20196:00 pm F 3-1 Waldwick Team 1  Mahwah Team 1   Airmont Field
Mon4/1/20196:00 pm F 5-12 Franklin Lakes Team 1  Upper Saddle River   Lions Park
Mon4/1/20196:00 pm TBPN/RFranklin Lakes Team 2  Glen Rock   Lower Faber Field
Mon4/1/20196:00 pm F 12-5 Wyckoff Team 2  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Mon4/1/20196:00 pm F 3-4 Mahwah Team 2  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Sat4/6/20199:00 am F 5-6 Waldwick Team 1  Wyckoff Team 3   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat4/6/20199:00 am F 5-9 Glen Rock  Upper Saddle River   Lions Park
Sat4/6/20199:00 am F 8-6 Mahwah Team 2  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Sat4/6/20199:00 am TBPN/RFranklin Lakes Team 1  Franklin Lakes Team 2   Pulis Ave Field
Sat4/6/20199:00 am TBPN/RWyckoff Team 2  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Mon4/22/20196:00 pm TBPN/RWaldwick Team 2  Mahwah Team 1   Airmont Field
Mon4/22/20196:00 pm F 2-9 Wyckoff Team 2  Upper Saddle River   Lions Park
Mon4/22/20196:00 pm F 0-10 Wyckoff Team 1  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Tue4/23/20196:00 pm F 2-5 Franklin Lakes Team 2  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Thu4/25/20196:00 pm F 10-3 HoHoKus  Mahwah Team 1   Airmont Field
Sat4/27/20199:00 am F 10-1 Mahwah Team 1  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Sat4/27/20199:00 am F 14-2 Wyckoff Team 3  Franklin Lakes Team 1   Pulis Ave Field
Sat4/27/20199:00 am F 11-0 Upper Saddle River  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Sat4/27/20199:00 am F 8-12 Waldwick Team 2  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Sat4/27/201911:00 am F 16-11 Wyckoff Team 2  Franklin Lakes Team 2   Pulis Ave Field
Mon4/29/20196:00 pm F 6-3 Upper Saddle River  Mahwah Team 1   Airmont Field
Mon4/29/20196:00 pm F 9-0 Mahwah Team 2  Glen Rock   Lower Faber Field
Mon4/29/20196:00 pm F 6-8 Wyckoff Team 1  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Mon4/29/20196:00 pm F 4-11 Franklin Lakes Team 2  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm F 4-10 Waldwick Team 2  Wyckoff Team 3   Memorial Field
Sat5/4/20199:00 am TBPN/RWaldwick Team 1  Wyckoff Team 2   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat5/4/20199:00 am TBPN/RMahwah Team 1  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Sat5/4/20199:00 am F 12-8 Wyckoff Team 3  Franklin Lakes Team 2   Pulis Ave Field
Sat5/4/20199:00 am PPDN/RGlen Rock  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Sat5/4/20199:00 am F 3-10 Franklin Lakes Team 1  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 4-7 HoHoKus  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 4-9 Wyckoff Team 1  Upper Saddle River   Lions Park
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 7-9 Mahwah Team 1  Glen Rock   Lower Faber Field
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 2-4 Wyckoff Team 2  Wyckoff Team 3   Memorial Field
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm TBPN/RWaldwick Team 1  Franklin Lakes Team 1   Pulis Ave Field
Mon5/6/20196:00 pm F 5-19 Franklin Lakes Team 2  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm F 12-4 Wyckoff Team 3  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Thu5/9/20196:00 pm F 0-10 Wyckoff Team 1  Glen Rock   TBD
Sat5/11/20199:00 am TBPN/RWyckoff Team 1  Wyckoff Team 3   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat5/11/20199:00 am TBPN/RMahwah Team 1  Wyckoff Team 2   Memorial Field
Sat5/11/20199:00 am F 5-6 Upper Saddle River  Franklin Lakes Team 2   Pulis Ave Field
Sat5/11/20199:00 am F 14-2 Mahwah Team 2  Franklin Lakes Team 1   Pulis Ave Field
Sat5/11/20199:00 am F 9-9 HoHoKus  Waldwick Team 1   Rindlaub C
Sat5/11/20199:00 am F 9-9 Glen Rock  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Mon5/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/RFranklin Lakes Team 1  Glen Rock   Lower Faber Field
Mon5/13/20196:00 pm F 10-2 Waldwick Team 2  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Mon5/13/20196:00 pm F 8-2 Mahwah Team 1  Franklin Lakes Team 2   Pulis Ave Field
Mon5/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/RUpper Saddle River  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Wed5/15/20196:00 pm F 15-0 Wyckoff Team 2  Franklin Lakes Team 1   Pulis Ave Field
Thu5/16/20196:00 am F 8-6 Wyckoff Team 3  Mahwah Team 1   Airmont Field
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm FFT 0-0 Franklin Lakes Team 1  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Sat5/18/20199:00 am F 13-3 Glen Rock  Wyckoff Team 2   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat5/18/20199:00 am F 8-12 Waldwick Team 2  Upper Saddle River   Lions Park
Sat5/18/20199:00 am F 11-12 Franklin Lakes Team 1  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Sat5/18/20199:00 am TBPN/RFranklin Lakes Team 2  HoHoKus   Rindlaub C
Sat5/18/201911:00 am F 12-1 Waldwick Team 1  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm F 7-8 Mahwah Team 2  Wyckoff Team 2   Eisenhower Middle School
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm F 6-9 Franklin Lakes Team 2  Wyckoff Team 1   Memorial Field
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RMahwah Team 1  Franklin Lakes Team 1   Pulis Ave Field
Mon5/20/20196:00 pm F 7-8 HoHoKus  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 4-5 Upper Saddle River  Wyckoff Team 3   Memorial Field
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 8-3 Glen Rock  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Wed5/22/20196:00 pm F 6-7 Wyckoff Team 3  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Wed5/22/20196:00 pm F 5-8 HoHoKus  Wyckoff Team 2   Memorial Field
Thu5/23/20196:00 pm F 4-8 Wyckoff Team 3  Glen Rock   Glen Rock High School
Fri5/24/20195:45 pm F 11-13 Upper Saddle River  Mahwah Team 2   Airmont Field
Wed5/29/20196:00 pm F* 9-15 Franklin Lakes Team 2  Glen Rock   TBD
Wed5/29/20196:00 pm F* 2-3 Mahwah Team 1  Wyckoff Team 2   TBD
Wed5/29/20196:00 pm F* 7-4 Wyckoff Team 1  HoHoKus   TBD
Wed5/29/20196:00 pm FFT* 0-0 Franklin Lakes Team 1  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm F* 4-11 Wyckoff Team 1  Wyckoff Team 3   Memorial Field
Sat6/1/2019TBAF* 5-1 Wyckoff Team 2  Upper Saddle River   TBD
Sat6/1/2019TBAF* 16-8 Waldwick Team 1  Waldwick Team 2   Waldwick Borough Park
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F* 9-6 Glen Rock  Mahwah Team 2   TBD
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm F* 13-2 Waldwick Team 1  Wyckoff Team 3   Memorial Field
Thu6/6/20197:30 pm F* 5-8 Wyckoff Team 2  Glen Rock   Upper Faber Field
Sat6/15/20197:45 pm F* 1-6 Glen Rock  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park
Sat6/15/20197:45 pm F* 1-6 Glen Rock  Waldwick Team 1   Waldwick Borough Park

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported