Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sun9/15/20193:00 pm F 0-3 St Hilary A  St David/OLHC 1   OLHC - Abington Kevin K 
Sun9/15/20193:45 pm F 3-0 St Hilary A  St David/OLHC 2   OLHC - Abington
Sun9/15/20194:00 pm F 1-2 St Genevieve 1  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/15/20194:45 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/15/20195:30 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/15/20196:15 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/15/20196:30 pm F 3-0 St Catherine  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Sun9/15/20197:15 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Sun9/15/20198:15 pm F 3-0 Queen of Peace  St Hilary B   Manor College
Wed9/18/20196:15 pm F 0-3 St Hilary A  Nativity   McDonald Elementary School
Wed9/18/20197:00 pm F 0-3 St Hilary B  Nativity   McDonald Elementary School
Wed9/18/20198:00 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 2  Queen of Peace   SJR - Warrington
Wed9/18/20198:45 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 3  Queen of Peace   SJR - Warrington
Thu9/19/20196:30 pm F 1-2 St David/OLHC 1  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Thu9/19/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St David/OLHC 2  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Thu9/19/20197:30 pm F 0-3 St Hilary A  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Thu9/19/20198:15 pm F 0-3 St Hilary B  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Sun9/22/20195:30 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/22/20196:00 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Hilary B   SJR - Warrington
Sun9/22/20196:15 pm F 2-1 St Alphonsus  St David/OLHC 1   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/22/20196:45 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Hilary A   SJR - Warrington
Sun9/22/20197:00 pm F 2-1 St Alphonsus  St David/OLHC 2   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun9/22/20197:15 pm F 1-2 Nativity  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Sun9/22/20197:30 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Hilary B   SJR - Warrington
Sun9/22/20198:15 pm F 0-3 Queen of Peace  St Hilary A   SJR - Warrington
Mon9/23/20196:30 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Mon9/23/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Mon9/23/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Tue9/24/20198:45 pm F 0-3 Queen of Peace  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Thu9/26/20196:30 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Thu9/26/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Sun9/29/20196:30 pm F 0-3 St Hilary A  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Sun9/29/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Hilary B  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Mon9/30/20196:30 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Genevieve 1   SJR - Warrington
Mon9/30/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Genevieve 1   SJR - Warrington
Mon9/30/20198:00 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Genevieve 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/1/20196:30 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  St David/OLHC 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/1/20197:15 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 2  St David/OLHC 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/1/20198:00 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 3  St David/OLHC 1   SJR - Warrington
Thu10/3/20197:15 pm F 2-1 Nativity  St Joe/St Robert 3   SJR - Warrington
Thu10/3/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St David/OLHC 1   Wissahickon
Thu10/3/20197:30 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 1  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Thu10/3/20198:00 pm F 1-2 Nativity  St Joe/St Robert 1   SJR - Warrington
Thu10/3/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St David/OLHC 2   Wissahickon
Thu10/3/20198:15 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  St Catherine   Keith Valley MS
Thu10/3/20198:45 pm F 3-0 Nativity  St Joe/St Robert 2   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/6/20192:45 pm F 3-0 Queen of Peace  St David/OLHC 2   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20193:30 pm F 1-2 Queen of Peace  St David/OLHC 1   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20193:30 pm F 2-1 St Genevieve 2  St David/OLHC 2   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20194:15 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  St David/OLHC 2   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20194:15 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  St David/OLHC 1   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20195:00 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  St David/OLHC 1   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20195:45 pm F 1-2 St Catherine  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20196:30 pm F 1-2 Nativity  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20196:30 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Catherine   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Hilary A  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20197:15 pm F 3-0 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Hilary B   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Hilary A   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/6/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Hilary B  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Tue10/8/20196:30 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Joe/St Robert 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/8/20197:15 pm F 2-1 OLGC  St David/OLHC 1   OLGC - Southampton
Tue10/8/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Joe/St Robert 3   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/8/20197:30 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  Queen of Peace   LaSalle HS
Tue10/8/20198:00 pm F 3-0 OLGC  St David/OLHC 2   OLGC - Southampton
Tue10/8/20198:00 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Joe/St Robert 3   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/8/20198:15 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  Queen of Peace   LaSalle HS
Wed10/9/20196:30 pm F 0-3 Queen of Peace  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Wed10/9/20197:30 pm F 2-1 St Catherine  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Thu10/10/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  OLGC   SJR - Warrington
Thu10/10/20198:45 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 3  OLGC   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/13/20195:45 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  St Hilary A   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/13/20195:45 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  St Hilary B   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/13/20196:00 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  St David/OLHC 1   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/13/20196:30 pm F 1-2 St Genevieve 2  St Hilary B   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/13/20196:45 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 2  St David/OLHC 1   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/13/20197:15 pm F 3-0 St Genevieve 1  St Hilary A   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/13/20197:30 pm TBPN/RSt Anthony/St Luke/OMC  Queen of Peace   Manor College
Sun10/13/20197:30 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 3  St David/OLHC 2   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/13/20198:15 pm F 2-1 St Alphonsus  Queen of Peace   Manor College
Mon10/14/20196:30 pm F 2-1 St Catherine  St David/OLHC 1   Keith Valley MS
Mon10/14/20196:30 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Alphonsus   SJR - Warrington
Mon10/14/20197:15 pm F 3-0 St Catherine  St David/OLHC 2   Keith Valley MS
TBATBA7:15 pm F 3-0 St Joe/St Robert 1  Queen of Peace   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/15/20196:30 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Genevieve 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/15/20197:15 pm TBAF 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  Nativity   Nativity - Warminster
Tue10/15/20197:15 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Genevieve 2   SJR - Warrington
Tue10/15/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Genevieve 1   SJR - Warrington
Thu10/17/20196:30 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Joe/St Robert 1   Wissahickon
Thu10/17/20197:15 pm F 2-1 St Genevieve 1  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Thu10/17/20197:15 pm F 2-1 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Joe/St Robert 2   Wissahickon
Thu10/17/20198:00 pm F 0-3 St Genevieve 2  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton
Thu10/17/20198:00 pm TBPN/RSt Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Joe/St Robert 3   Wissahickon
Sat10/19/20191:00 pm F 0-3 St Hilary B  St David/OLHC 1   OLHC - Abington
Sat10/19/20191:45 pm F 3-0 St Hilary B  St David/OLHC 2   OLHC - Abington
Sun10/20/20196:00 pm TBAF 0-3 St David/OLHC 2  St David/OLHC 1   OLHC - Abington
Sun10/20/20196:00 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 2  St Hilary B   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/20/20196:30 pm F 2-1 OLGC  St Alphonsus   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/20/20196:30 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Genevieve 1   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/20/20196:45 pm F 1-2 St Joe/St Robert 3  St Hilary A   SJR - Warrington
Sun10/20/20197:15 pm F 2-1 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  St Genevieve 2   Alphonsus - Maple Glen
Sun10/20/20197:30 pm F 3-0 St Catherine  Queen of Peace   Manor College
Sun10/20/20197:30 pm F 2-1 St Joe/St Robert 1  St Hilary A   SJR - Warrington
TBATBA8:00 pm F 0-3 St Anthony/St Luke/OMC  OLGC   OLGC - Southampton

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported