Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 6-9 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 5-9 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 8-7 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 11-7 Gyeongnam Feel  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 6-9 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 2-9 Jeju Rocks  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 7-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 5-6 Gyeongnam Feel  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 5-12 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 6-10 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 3-11 Jungbu Mighty Ducks  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 6-8 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 5-6 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 7-11 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 8-5 Busan Apocalypse  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 4-8 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 5-8 Gyeongnam Feel  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 7-9 Ulsan Narwhals  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 11-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 9-5 Busan Apocalypse  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 8-7 Jeju Rocks  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 4-5 Daejeon Pandamonium  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 6-11 Ulsan Narwhals  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 7-6 Busan Apocalypse  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 7-5 Jeju Rocks  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 4-11 Gyeongnam Feel  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 6-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 10-5 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 6-9 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 9-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 8-3 Busan Apocalypse  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 6-9 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 7-4 Gyeongnam Feel  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 7-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 2-8 Daejeon Pandamonium  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 6-9 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 7-8 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/1512:00 pm F 9-8 Daegu Tsunami  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/1512:00 pm F 10-4 Pohang Homey Goats  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/151:00 pm F 6-8 Busan Apocalypse  Ulsan Narwhals   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/151:00 pm F 10-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/152:00 pm F 5-4 Busan Apocalypse  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/152:00 pm F 6-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Daegu Tsunami   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/153:00 pm F 9-6 Pohang Homey Goats  Daegu Tsunami   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/153:00 pm F 10-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/154:00 pm F 2-8 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/9/1611:00 am F 9-5 Seoul Hammers  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/1611:00 am F 7-9 Seoul Spartans  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/1612:00 pm F 5-8 Gwangju Uprising  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/1612:00 pm F 7-5 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/161:00 pm F 2-10 Gwangju Uprising  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/161:00 pm F 5-9 Seoul Hammers  Seoul Spartans   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/162:00 pm F 9-8 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/162:00 pm F 8-5 Seoul Hammers  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/163:00 pm F 6-8 Gwangju Uprising  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/163:00 pm F 7-8 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Seoul Spartans   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/10/712:00 pm F 5-8 Busan Apocalypse  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/712:00 pm F 7-8 Daegu Hurricane  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/71:00 pm F 11-5 Daegu Tsunami  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/71:00 pm F 8-9 Daegu Hurricane  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/72:00 pm F 6-12 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Tsunami   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/73:00 pm F 8-7 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Hurricane   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/73:00 pm F 9-3 Pohang Homey Goats  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/74:00 pm F 8-9 Daegu Tsunami  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/74:00 pm F 10-7 Gyeongnam Feel  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/10/2012:00 pm F 3-6 Daegu Hurricane  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/10/2012:00 pm F 11-5 Daegu Tsunami  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/10/2012:00 pm F 5-9 Jeju Rocks  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/10/2012:00 pm F 5-7 Seoul Hammers  Ulsan Narwhals   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/10/201:00 pm F 7-8 Daegu Hurricane  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/10/201:00 pm F 12-2 Pohang Homey Goats  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/10/201:00 pm F 7-6 Jeju Rocks  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/10/201:00 pm F 4-13 Seoul Spartans  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/10/202:00 pm F 7-5 Pohang Homey Goats  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/10/202:00 pm F 9-6 Daegu Tsunami  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/10/202:00 pm F 8-7 Seoul Train  Ulsan Narwhals   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/10/203:00 pm F 11-3 Daegu Hurricane  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/10/203:00 pm F 5-10 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/10/203:00 pm F 8-5 Jeju Rocks  Ulsan Narwhals   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/10/203:00 pm F 6-9 Seoul Hammers  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/10/204:00 pm F 10-8 Daegu Tsunami  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/10/204:00 pm F 8-6 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/10/204:00 pm F 4-11 Jeju Rocks  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/10/204:00 pm F 8-6 Pohang Homey Goats  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/10/2110:00 am F 6-3 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/10/2110:00 am F 3-7 Jeju Rocks  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/10/2110:00 am F 6-7 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/10/2110:00 am F 7-8 Seoul Spartans  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/10/2111:00 am F 9-6 Daegu Hurricane  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/10/2111:00 am F 8-3 Jungbu Mighty Ducks  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/10/2111:00 am F 9-6 Jeju Rocks  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/10/2111:00 am F 6-8 Seoul Spartans  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/10/2112:00 pm F 5-3 Seoul Train  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/10/2112:00 pm F 5-7 Gyeongnam Feel  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/10/2112:00 pm F 10-1 Ulsan Narwhals  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/10/211:00 pm F 7-8 Seoul Train  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/10/211:00 pm F 6-4 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/10/211:00 pm F 5-4 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/10/211:00 pm F 3-8 Gwangju Uprising  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/10/212:00 pm F 8-2 Gyeongnam Feel  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/10/212:00 pm F 11-3 Jungbu Mighty Ducks  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/10/212:00 pm F 4-10 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/11/412:00 pm F 5-6 Daejeon Pandamonium  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 1)
Sun2018/11/412:00 pm F 8-6 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Gwangju Uprising   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 2)
Sun2018/11/41:00 pm F 6-8 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Seoul Hammers   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 1)
Sun2018/11/41:00 pm F 8-9 Seoul Spartans  Gwangju Uprising   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 2)
Sun2018/11/42:00 pm F 5-7 Seoul Train  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 1)
Sun2018/11/42:00 pm F 5-6 Seoul Spartans  Daejeon Pandamonium   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 2)
Sun2018/11/43:00 pm F 7-9 Seoul Train  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 1)
Sun2018/11/43:00 pm F 5-8 Seoul Hammers  Gwangju Uprising   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 2)
Sun2018/11/44:00 pm F 7-4 Seoul Spartans  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 1)
Sun2018/11/44:00 pm F 8-7 Seoul Hammers  Daejeon Pandamonium   Daejeon - Gapcheon River (field 2)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported