Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 6-9 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 5-9 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/812:00 pm F 8-7 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 11-7 Gyeongnam Feel  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 6-9 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 2-9 Jeju Rocks  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/81:00 pm F 7-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 5-6 Gyeongnam Feel  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 5-12 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/82:00 pm F 6-10 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 3-11 Jungbu Mighty Ducks  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 6-8 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 5-6 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/83:00 pm F 7-11 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 8-5 Busan Apocalypse  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 4-8 Jeju Rocks  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 5-8 Gyeongnam Feel  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/9/84:00 pm F 7-9 Ulsan Narwhals  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 11-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 9-5 Busan Apocalypse  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 8-7 Jeju Rocks  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/910:00 am F 4-5 Daejeon Pandamonium  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 6-11 Ulsan Narwhals  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 7-6 Busan Apocalypse  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 7-5 Jeju Rocks  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/911:00 am F 4-11 Gyeongnam Feel  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 6-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Spartans   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 10-5 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/912:00 pm F 6-9 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 9-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 8-3 Busan Apocalypse  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 6-9 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/91:00 pm F 7-4 Gyeongnam Feel  Gwangju Dokkaebi   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 7-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 2-8 Daejeon Pandamonium  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 6-9 Jeju Rocks  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/9/92:00 pm F 7-8 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/9/1512:00 pm F 9-8 Daegu Tsunami  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/1512:00 pm F 10-4 Pohang Homey Goats  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/151:00 pm F 6-8 Busan Apocalypse  Ulsan Narwhals   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/151:00 pm F 10-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/152:00 pm F 5-4 Busan Apocalypse  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/152:00 pm F 6-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Daegu Tsunami   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/153:00 pm F 9-6 Pohang Homey Goats  Daegu Tsunami   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/9/153:00 pm F 10-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Gyeongnam Feel   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 2)
Sat2018/9/154:00 pm F 2-8 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Hurricane   Pohang - Yangdeok Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/9/1611:00 am F 9-5 Seoul Hammers  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/1611:00 am F 7-9 Seoul Spartans  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/1612:00 pm F 5-8 Gwangju Uprising  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/1612:00 pm F 7-5 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/161:00 pm F 2-10 Gwangju Uprising  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/161:00 pm F 5-9 Seoul Hammers  Seoul Spartans   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/162:00 pm F 9-8 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/162:00 pm F 8-5 Seoul Hammers  Seoul Train   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/9/163:00 pm F 6-8 Gwangju Uprising  Daejeon Pandamonium   Gongju University - Field 1
Sun2018/9/163:00 pm F 7-8 Gwangju Dokkaebi  Seoul Spartans   Gongju University - Field 2
Sun2018/10/712:00 pm TBPN/RBusan Apocalypse  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/712:00 pm TBPN/RDaegu Hurricane  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/71:00 pm TBPN/RDaegu Tsunami  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/71:00 pm TBPN/RDaegu Hurricane  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/72:00 pm TBPN/RBusan Apocalypse  Daegu Tsunami   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/73:00 pm TBPN/RBusan Apocalypse  Daegu Hurricane   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/73:00 pm TBPN/RPohang Homey Goats  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/10/74:00 pm TBPN/RDaegu Tsunami  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/10/74:00 pm TBPN/RGyeongnam Feel  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported