MO VAUGHN
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun8/25/20196:00 am F 19-5 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth #2
Sun8/25/20191:00 pm F 13-5 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth Field #1
Tue8/27/20196:30 pm F 2-12 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX
Fri9/6/20196:30 pm F 2-12 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U  PBG THUNDER   Gardens Park
Sat9/7/201910:00 am F 6-9 JUPITER SELECT  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   BOCA
Sat9/7/201912:00 pm F 3-13 JUPITER SELECT  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   BOCA
Sat9/7/20193:00 pm F 8-13 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Sat9/7/20195:00 pm F 13-8 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Sun9/8/20199:00 am F 5-11 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Sun9/8/201910:00 am F 14-2 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Sun9/8/201911:00 am F 8-7 BOCA RATON PAWSOX  OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Sun9/8/201912:00 pm F 18-10 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Fri9/13/20196:30 pm F 19-6 JUPITER SELECT  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Phipps
Sat9/14/20194:00 pm F 7-11 PARKLAND POKERS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS   Phipps
Sat9/14/20195:30 pm F 11-10 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  PARKLAND POKERS   Phipps
Sun9/15/201910:00 am F 2-9 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth Field #1
Sun9/15/201911:00 am F 10-11 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Memorial Park South
Sun9/15/201912:00 pm F 11-12 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth Field #1
Sun9/15/20191:00 pm F 19-6 BOCA RATON PAWSOX  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS   Memorial Park South
Sun9/15/20192:00 pm F 10-10 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  PARKLAND POKERS   Pine Trails B
Sun9/15/20192:00 pm F 11-8 JUPITER SELECT  PB LEGENDS   SEMINOLE PALMS PARK Field #2
Sun9/15/20194:00 pm F 15-10 PARKLAND POKERS  OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS   Pine Trails B
Sun9/15/20194:00 pm F 21-11 PB LEGENDS  JUPITER SELECT   SEMINOLE PALMS PARK Field #2
Tue9/17/20196:30 pm F 5-13 WELLINGTON COLTS  OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS   Okeeheelee Field #8
Fri9/20/20196:45 pm F 11-12 JUPITER SELECT  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS   Phipps
Sat9/21/20193:30 pm F 6-14 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  PBG THUNDER   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sat9/21/20195:30 pm F 14-6 PBG THUNDER  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sun9/22/201910:00 am F 1-14 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  JUPITER SELECT   Carlin Park
Sun9/22/201912:00 pm F 4-16 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  JUPITER SELECT   Carlin Park
Mon9/23/20192:00 pm F 12-17 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  PARKLAND POKERS   Pine Trails B
Mon9/23/20194:00 pm F 16-16 PARKLAND POKERS  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Pine Trails B
Tue9/24/20196:30 pm F 16-7 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth Field #1
Fri9/27/20196:00 pm F 6-10 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  PB LEGENDS   SEMINOLE PALMS PARK Field #2
Sat9/28/20193:30 pm F 12-7 BOCA RATON PAWSOX  PBG THUNDER   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sat9/28/20195:30 pm F 7-12 PBG THUNDER  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sun9/29/20199:00 am F 11-16 WELLINGTON COLTS  JUPITER SELECT   Carlin Park
Sun9/29/20199:00 am CAN 0-0 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Okeeheelee Field #8
Sun9/29/20199:00 am F 2-10 OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Okeeheelee Field #8
Sun9/29/201911:00 am F 16-15 JUPITER SELECT  WELLINGTON COLTS   Carlin Park
Sun9/29/201911:00 am F 15-12 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES   Okeeheelee Field #8
Sun9/29/201911:00 am CAN 0-0 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES   Okeeheelee Field #8
Sun9/29/20192:00 pm F 13-14 PB LEGENDS  PARKLAND POKERS   TBD
Sun9/29/20193:30 pm F 18-19 PARKLAND POKERS  PB LEGENDS   TBD
Tue10/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/ROKEEHEELEE INDIANS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U   Lake Worth Field #1
Thu10/3/201910:00 am F 13-12 BOCA RATON PAWSOX  PARKLAND POKERS   Pine Trails B
Thu10/3/201912:00 pm F 2-13 PARKLAND POKERS  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Pine Trails B
Fri10/4/20196:00 pm F 14-4 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  WELLINGTON COLTS   Wellington Olympia Field #3
Sat10/5/201910:00 am F 3-11 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Memorial Park South
Sat10/5/201912:00 pm F 16-8 BOCA RATON PAWSOX  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Memorial Park South
Sun10/6/20199:00 am F 13-12 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Sun10/6/201911:00 am F 11-11 PHIPPS BARRACUDAS  OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Fri10/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/ROKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  PBG THUNDER   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sun10/13/20199:00 am F 3-12 JUPITER SELECT  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Okeeheelee
Sun10/13/201911:00 am F 10-9 JUPITER SELECT  OKEEHEELEE INDIANS   Okeeheelee
Sun10/13/20191:00 pm F 3-6 OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  PBG THUNDER   Okeeheelee Field # 6
Tue10/15/20196:30 pm F 13-14 OKEEHEELEE INDIANS  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Fri10/18/20196:00 pm TBPN/RPBG LIGHTNING  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Fri10/18/20196:00 pm TBPN/RJUPITER SELECT  PBG THUNDER   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Tue10/22/20197:00 pm TBPOKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Fri10/25/20196:00 pm TBPPB LEGENDS  PBG THUNDER   t.b.d.
Fri10/25/20196:30 pm TBPOKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS  JUPITER SELECT   Carlin Park
Sat10/26/20193:30 pm TBPPARKLAND POKERS  PBG THUNDER   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sat10/26/20195:30 pm TBPPBG THUNDER  PARKLAND POKERS   Palm Beach Gardens Park
Sun10/27/20199:00 am TBPPHIPPS BARRACUDAS  JUPITER SELECT   Carlin Park
Sun10/27/201910:00 am TBPPHIPPS BARRACUDAS 7U  WELLINGTON COLTS   Olympia Field #3
Sun10/27/201911:00 am TBPJUPITER SELECT  PHIPPS BARRACUDAS   Carlin Park
Sun10/27/20192:00 pm TBPPB LEGENDS  BOCA RATON PAWSOX   Memorial Park South
Sun10/27/20192:00 pm TBPOKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES  PARKLAND POKERS   Pine Trails B
Sun10/27/20194:00 pm TBPBOCA RATON PAWSOX  PB LEGENDS   Memorial Park South
Sun10/27/20194:00 pm TBPPARKLAND POKERS  OKEEHEELEE SEMINOLES   Pine Trails B
Wed10/30/20196:00 pm TBPPHIPPS BARRACUDAS  PB LEGENDS   SEMINOLE PALMS PARK Field #2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported