Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 14-0 Charleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 3-11 East St. Paul Aces  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm F 10-0 St. James A's  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 7-6 Macdonald Yankees  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 1-11 Bonivital White Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 0-12 Fort Garry Giants  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 5-2 Bonivital Red Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sun5/5/20196:30 pm F 13-2 Macdonald Yankees  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 6-2 Fort Garry Giants  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 7-11 Charleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 16-1 Bonivital Red Sox  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 8-11 St. James A's  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 9-19 Bonivital White Sox  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 4-4 North Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 1-12 Gateway Flyers  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Sun5/12/20196:30 pm F 10-2 Charleswood Dodgers  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 8-4 North Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 17-4 Charleswood Goldeyes  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 6-2 St. James A's  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 9-11 East St. Paul Aces  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 9-5 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 14-11 Charleswood Dodgers  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 1-2 Gateway Flyers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 6-7 Bonivital Red Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 9-7 Fort Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 4-15 Bonivital White Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 11-9 Bonivital Red Sox  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 9-8 Charleswood Goldeyes  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 12-1 East St. Paul Aces  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 0-7 Gateway Flyers  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 10-15 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 2-4 Bonivital Red Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 5-11 Fort Garry Giants  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 3-3 Charleswood Dodgers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 15-2 North Winnipeg Marauders  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 0-13 Bonivital White Sox  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 13-16 St. James A's  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Sun5/26/20196:30 pm F 0-10 Charleswood Goldeyes  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 7-8 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 2-12 East St. Paul Aces  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 14-0 Gateway Flyers  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 5-6 Charleswood Dodgers  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 13-4 St. James A's  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 1-11 Bonivital White Sox  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 1-12 Fort Garry Giants  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 23-6 North Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Sun6/2/20196:30 pm F 6-5 Charleswood Dodgers  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 5-9 Bonivital Red Sox  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 7-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 4-6 East St. Paul Aces  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 16-10 North Winnipeg Marauders  Fort Garry Giants   Waverley Heights CC #1
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 6-12 North Winnipeg Marauders  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 15-8 St. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 0-10 Bonivital White Sox  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 1-11 Charleswood Dodgers  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 11-9 Fort Garry Giants  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Sat6/8/20192:00 pm F 5-15 Charleswood Goldeyes  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 4-5 Gateway Flyers  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 6-13 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 8-3 Fort Garry Giants  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 3-4 East St. Paul Aces  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm F 8-4 Charleswood Dodgers  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm F 2-5 Bonivital Red Sox  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm F 8-11 Macdonald Yankees  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Sat6/15/20192:00 pm F 10-9 East St. Paul Aces  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm F 10-2 Gateway Flyers  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm F 0-9 Macdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm F 8-19 Bonivital White Sox  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 0-13 Bonivital White Sox  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #4
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 6-7 Fort Garry Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 3-13 Charleswood Dodgers  North Winnipeg Marauders   Garden City CC #2
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 6-0 Bonivital Red Sox  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #2
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 5-13 Gateway Flyers  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Birchwood
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 7-1 East St. Paul Aces  Charleswood Dodgers   Eric Coy South (ECS)
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 18-2 Macdonald Yankees  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 8-1 Charleswood Goldeyes  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 12-2 St. James A's  Bonivital White Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 8-1 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital Red Sox   Winakwa CC
Sat6/22/20199:30 am F 13-13 Gateway Flyers  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #2
Sun6/23/20196:30 pm F 7-5 North Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy South (ECS)

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported