Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm F 20-17 Bonivital Red Sox  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 20-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 14-6 North Winnipeg Marauders  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Mon5/7/20186:30 pm F 7-15 Bonivital Whitesox  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Wed5/9/20186:30 pm F 10-5 Springfield Braves  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed5/9/20186:30 pm F 12-4 Macdonald Yankees  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Fri5/11/20186:30 pm F 20-1 Ft. Garry Giants  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sat5/12/20182:00 pm F 8-18 Gateway Flyers  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Sat5/12/20182:00 pm F 6-16 SW Trailblazers  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm F 13-14 St. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm F 12-16 Springfield Braves  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Sun5/13/20184:30 pm F 23-14 Bonivital Whitesox  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 5-15 Bonivital Red Sox  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 13-13 Charleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 16-15 St. James A's  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 6-17 Springfield Braves  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 13-15 Ft. Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 16-4 Gateway Flyers  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 5-23 SW Trailblazers  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 6-9 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 16-7 Bonivital Whitesox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 11-10 Gateway Flyers  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 21-9 Macdonald Yankees  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 8-12 St. James A's  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 15-11 SW Trailblazers  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 18-10 Ft. Garry Giants  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 2-16 Springfield Braves  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 17-18 Charleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 11-7 Bonivital Red Sox  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Fri5/25/20186:30 pm F 12-8 North Winnipeg Marauders  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun5/27/20186:30 pm F 19-2 Bonivital Red Sox  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 20-17 Macdonald Yankees  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 9-20 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 16-11 Charleswood Goldeyes  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 4-14 Ft. Garry Giants  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPN/RSW Trailblazers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm F 8-6 Bonivital Whitesox  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm F 9-4 Gateway Flyers  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Sun6/3/20182:00 pm F 12-9 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 12-9 Charleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 20-4 Ft. Garry Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 11-1 Macdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 21-5 Springfield Braves  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 12-12 Gateway Flyers  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 13-14 North Winnipeg Marauders  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 8-16 SW Trailblazers  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 6-15 Bonivital Red Sox  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 5-10 St. James A's  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 24-9 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm F 16-13 Ft. Garry Giants  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm F 17-17 St. James A's  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm F 13-2 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 6-12 Bonivital Red Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 15-2 Bonivital Whitesox  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 4-9 North Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 6-16 Springfield Braves  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Thu6/14/20186:30 pm F 7-11 Charleswood Goldeyes  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Sat6/16/20186:30 pm F 16-1 Gateway Flyers  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 22-1 Macdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 7-1 Bonivital Red Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 12-12 St. James A's  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 18-2 Bonivital Whitesox  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 13-10 North Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 15-13 SW Trailblazers  Bonivital Whitesox   NGCC
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 7-11 Gateway Flyers  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 5-9 Ft. Garry Giants  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2
Tue6/19/20186:30 pm F 16-11 SW Trailblazers  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 7-9 St. James A's  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 20-13 Bonivital Whitesox  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 14-12 Charleswood Goldeyes  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 14-17 Gateway Flyers  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm TBPN/RSpringfield Braves  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 10-9 Bonivital Red Sox  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 18-3 Bonivital Whitesox  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/24/20182:00 pm F 12-16 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   Optimist - Birchwood
Sun6/24/20183:00 pm F 6-7 Springfield Braves  Ft. Garry Giants   Oakbank #3
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 4-18 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 9-2 Ft. Garry Giants  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #3
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 7-17 North Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 7-12 SW Trailblazers  Bonivital Red Sox   SD2

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported