Standings

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Rojo Mechanical830.727--7363
Firefighters850.6151.09559
NB Team 3110.5002.52030
Mets190.1006.52864
NB Team 1000.0002.500
NB Team 2000.0002.500

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF