B

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Lightning Beavers CHAMPS 162350.821--366238
Thunder 171860.7503.0296177
Dog Pound 2116120.5717.0308272
Wolfpack 2213110.5428.0265203
LaFlama Blanca 239120.42910.5243237
Yaboo 249120.42910.5221241
Vintage 255160.23814.5157260
Hosers 351200.04818.5113341

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF