Boys Majors

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRARD
Dodgers12930.750--984850
Orioles12930.750--573225
Angels13841.6671.01067630
Yankees11551.5003.05158-7
Marlins12372.3005.06881-13
Rockies13373.3005.06477-13
Mets11191.1007.037109-72

Tiebreakers: Pct > RD