Boys Majors

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRARD
Rangers1010001.000--921973
Cardinals11551.5005.0897217
Mets9441.5005.0665016
Pirates8341.4385.56567-2
Astros11371.3187.050103-53
Yankees8170.1258.02681-55

Tiebreakers: Pct > RD