2018 Fall Majors

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Yankees910.900--
Pirates810.8890.5
Red Sox720.7781.5
Athletics730.7002.0
Giants550.5004.0
Angels450.4444.5
Mets450.4444.5
Cubs270.2226.5
Braves190.1008.0
Orioles090.0008.5

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF