2020 Majors

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Giants1260.667--
Tigers1260.667--
Braves1170.6111.0
Yankees990.5003.0
Reds6120.3336.0
Mets4140.2228.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF