U10

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Phoenix U1010001.000--16538
Oakbluff Gina U101110.917--13564
LaSalle Aaron U101020.8331.014680
Fort Garry U10750.5834.0101102
Kirkfield Westwood U10442.5005.09193
Varsity View Blue U10570.4176.098118
Oakbluff Mike U10581.3856.5102152
South Winnipeg U10471.3646.58887
LaSalle Mike U10481.3337.0119137
Varsity View White U10363.3336.598112
Sanford U10070.0008.511102
Westdale U10080.0009.035104

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF