2018 Summer Soccer Wednesday Women

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsGFGA
4. Aftershock9711223922
6. A.C. Milan9720214813
3. Goal Diggers9621195422
5. Ladies United9351102232
2. Outpower926172048
1. Ladies on Cleats909001359

Tiebreakers: Points > GA > GF