• Thursday Night Men's Champions
    Thursday Night Men's Champions
News

                   Wednesday-Coed Fall League

                         Post Season Tournament

 

 

11/20/19   6:30pm     Field 4     Game #2      Crucial Catch #6          at     Bad News Bears #3

11/20/19   6:30pm     Field 3     Game #1      Strokers #5                   at    Tune Squad #4

 

11/20/19   7:30pm     Field 3     Game #3      Winner Game #1        vs     L.O.F.T. #1

11/20/19   7:30pm     Field 4     Game #4      Winner Game #2        at     What The Hail #2

                                         

                                               CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

11/20/19   8:30pm     Field 3      Game #5       Winner Game #4       vs     Winner Game #3

                                            BETTER SEED IS ALWAYS THE HOME TEAM


FALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS

Wednesday Kickball                   Juana Win

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
TUESDAY SENIORS FALL
Navy @ White
6:30pm
Green @ Blue
6:30pm
Orange @ yellow
6:30pm
White @ Navy
7:30pm
Blue @ Green
7:30pm
yellow @ Orange
7:30pm
Thursday, November 21, 2019
Thursday Men Fall
Superior Homes @ Animal Hospital of Pensacola
6:30pm
Fighting Squirrels @ Bench Warmers
6:30pm
Regulators @ Flying Subpoenas
6:30pm
Moose Knuckles @ Superior Homes
7:30pm
Five Star @ Nature Boys
7:30pm
Fighting Squirrels @ Flying Subpoenas
7:30pm
Moose Knuckles @ Animal Hospital of Pensacola
8:30pm
Five Star @ Bench Warmers
8:30pm
Regulators @ Nature Boys
8:30pm
Monday, November 25, 2019
Monday-Coed Fall
Bandits @ Hookers
6:30pm
Snatch N Balls @ First Baptist Church
6:30pm
Hero Guard @ Beer View Mirrors
7:30pm
What The Hail @ Cherylyn Stopler Remax
7:30pm
AWKO Justice Dragones @ Cobra Kai
8:30pm
Emerald Coast Granet @ Smoken Bases
8:30pm
Monday-Men Fall League
Rockstars @ Pensacola Pirates
6:30pm
Smoke Showing @ Mojo
6:30pm
Manbearpig @ Karma
7:30pm
Scared Hitless @ Blue Jays
7:30pm
Roads Inc @ Team Beer
8:30pm
Hitmen @ Pensacola Tropics
8:30pm
Monday, December 2, 2019
Monday-Coed Fall
First Baptist Church @ Bandits
6:30pm
Hookers @ Hero Guard
6:30pm
Cherylyn Stopler Remax @ Snatch N Balls
7:30pm
Beer View Mirrors @ AWKO Justice Dragones
7:30pm
Emerald Coast Granet @ What The Hail
8:30pm
Smoken Bases @ Cobra Kai
8:30pm
Monday-Men Fall League
Mojo @ Rockstars
6:30pm
Pensacola Pirates @ Manbearpig
6:30pm
Blue Jays @ Smoke Showing
7:30pm
Karma @ Roads Inc
7:30pm
Hitmen @ Scared Hitless
8:30pm
Pensacola Tropics @ Team Beer
8:30pm
View Full Schedule