• Fields closed 10/21/2019 due to FIELD CONDITIONS

News

SIGN UP FOR

Fall Programs!!!

 For details see our Program Guide:

https://www.calameo.com/read/004341420479db5095839

or Call 410-263-7958 

 

ALL YOUTH BASKETBALL ACTIVITIES ARE CANCELLED 1/18/20.

 

 

 

 

 

 

                           

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Saturday, February 1, 2020
10/11 Boys Basketball
Terrapins @ Germantown
9:30am
Lakers @ Celtics
10:30am
Dragons @ PAL
11:30am
8/9 Girls Basketball
ARPD Mavericks @ Sparks
1:30pm
West Annapolis Warriors @ Sparks
2:30pm
Retrievers @ Thunderbolts
3:30pm
10/11 Girls Basketball
Annapolis Dukes @ PAL
12:30pm
Hula Hoops @ HACA Hurricanes
1:30pm
Blue Fire @ Dragonflies
2:30pm
8/9 Boys Basketball
Celtics @ Terps
9:30am
Red Dragons @ Tar Devils
10:30am
RLS Bears @ Blue Crabs
11:30am
ARPD Hemoglobintrotters @ Hoyas
12:30pm
12/13 Boys Basketball
Eagles @ RLS Bears
11:30am
Annapolis Bulldogs @ RLS Bears
12:30pm
Annapolis Bulldogs @ Bay Rain
1:30pm
Saturday, February 8, 2020
10/11 Boys Basketball
Terrapins @ Lakers
9:30am
Dragons @ Germantown
10:30am
PAL @ RLS Bears
11:30am
8/9 Girls Basketball
Retrievers @ Sparks
1:30pm
ARPD Mavericks @ Thunderbolts
2:30pm
ARPD Mavericks @ West Annapolis Warriors
3:30pm
10/11 Girls Basketball
Hula Hoops @ Blue Fire
12:30pm
HACA Hurricanes @ Annapolis Dukes
1:30pm
Dragonflies @ PAL
2:30pm
8/9 Boys Basketball
RLS Bears @ Terps
9:30am
Tar Devils @ Hoyas
10:30am
Bucks @ ARPD Hemoglobintrotters
11:30am
Celtics @ Red Dragons
12:30pm
12/13 Boys Basketball
Annapolis Bulldogs @ Eagles
11:30am
RLS Bears @ Bulls
12:30pm
Bay Rain @ Bulls
1:30pm
Saturday, February 15, 2020
10/11 Boys Basketball
Celtics @ RLS Bears
9:30am
Germantown @ PAL
10:30am
Dragons @ Lakers
11:30am
8/9 Girls Basketball
Thunderbolts @ Sparks
1:30pm
Thunderbolts @ West Annapolis Warriors
2:30pm
ARPD Mavericks @ Retrievers
3:30pm
10/11 Girls Basketball
Hula Hoops @ HACA Hurricanes
12:30pm
Annapolis Dukes @ Dragonflies
1:30pm
PAL @ Hula Hoops
2:30pm
8/9 Boys Basketball
RLS Bears @ ARPD Hemoglobintrotters
9:30am
Blue Crabs @ Celtics
10:30am
Terps @ Bucks
11:30am
Red Dragons @ Hoyas
12:30pm
12/13 Boys Basketball
Bulls @ Annapolis Bulldogs
11:30am
Bay Rain @ Eagles
12:30pm
Bay Rain @ RLS Bears
1:30pm
Saturday, February 22, 2020
10/11 Boys Basketball
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
9:30am
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
10:30am
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
11:30am
8/9 Girls Basketball
Thunderbolts @ Retrievers
1:30pm
Sparks @ West Annapolis Warriors
2:30pm
Sparks @ ARPD Mavericks
3:30pm
10/11 Girls Basketball
Annapolis Dukes @ HACA Hurricanes
12:30pm
Blue Fire @ Dragonflies
1:30pm
PAL @ Hula Hoops
2:30pm
8/9 Boys Basketball
Red Dragons @ Blue Crabs
12:30am
ARPD Hemoglobintrotters @ Celtics
9:30am
Tar Devils @ RLS Bears
10:30am
Hoyas @ Bucks
11:30am
12/13 Boys Basketball
Bulls @ Eagles
11:30am
Bulls @ Bay Rain
12:30pm
Annapolis Bulldogs @ RLS Bears
1:30pm
Saturday, February 29, 2020
10/11 Boys Basketball
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
9:30am
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
10:30am
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
11:30am
8/9 Girls Basketball
Sparks @ Retrievers
1:30pm
West Annapolis Warriors @ Retrievers
2:30pm
Thunderbolts @ ARPD Mavericks
3:30pm
10/11 Girls Basketball
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
12:30pm
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
1:30pm
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
2:30pm
8/9 Boys Basketball
Tar Devils @ Hoyas
12:30am
Blue Crabs @ Terps
9:30am
Celtics @ Red Dragons
10:30am
Bucks @ ARPD Hemoglobintrotters
11:30am
12/13 Boys Basketball
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
11:30am
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
12:30pm
PLAYOFFS @ PLAYOFFS
1:30pm
View Full Schedule
Headlines
Cancellations