Session 1 Fall League

League Schedules are now up and final!  

News

Session 1 - Fall League

Click here for the BOYS Master Schedule - Updated 9/17 - 1:00pm

Click here for the GIRLS Master Schedule - Updated 9/16

For individual team schedules; Click on "schedules" > "Session 1 League Schedules" > select your division followed by team name




Upcoming Games
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9th/10th Girls
Mystics @ Lake Fenton
12:30pm
Howell @ McBrooks
12:30pm
Mystics @ Mid-Michigan Excel
1:30pm
Brighton @ McBrooks
1:30pm
Brighton @ Lake Fenton
2:30pm
Howell @ Mid-Michigan Excel
3:00pm
11th/12th Girls
Byron @ Fowlerville
1:00pm
Brighton @ Howell
1:00pm
Hartland @ Grand Blanc
2:00pm
Kearsley @ Howell
2:00pm
Clarkston @ Okemos
2:30pm
Kearsley @ Byron
3:00pm
Clarkston @ Brighton
3:30pm
Goodrich @ Fowlerville
3:30pm
Hartland @ Flushing
4:00pm
Grand Blanc @ Okemos
4:00pm
Quest @ Port Huron
4:30pm
Thumb Hoopers @ Goodrich
4:30pm
Holly @ Midland Dow
5:00pm
Cranbrook @ Port Huron
5:30pm
Holly @ Lake Fenton
6:00pm
Cranbrook @ Midland Dow
6:30pm
Flushing @ Thumb Hoopers
6:30pm
Quest @ Lake Fenton
7:00pm
Saturday, September 28, 2019
5th/6th Boys
McBrooks @ Spartans
1:30pm
Swartz Creek - Wright @ Cardinals
1:30pm
Majors - White @ Swartz Creek - Burns
2:00pm
Spartans @ Flushing Raiders
3:00pm
McBrooks @ Cardinals
3:00pm
Swartz Creek - Wright @ Swartz Creek - Burns
3:30pm
Majors - White @ Flushing Raiders
4:00pm
7th Boys
Swartz Creek Dragons @ Cards
12:30pm
Majors - Blue @ Grand Blanc
1:00pm
McBrooks @ Impact 810 Elite
1:00pm
Cards @ McBrooks
2:00pm
Majors - Blue @ Swartz Creek Dragons
2:30pm
Grand Blanc @ Impact 810 Elite
2:30pm
8th Boys
Genesee County Warriors @ Lansing Catholic Cougars
5:00pm
Underdogs @ Flushing Raiders
5:30pm
Goodrich Martians @ Bucks
5:30pm
Lansing Catholic Cougars @ B.O.G.
6:00pm
Network 810 Yellowjackets @ Dewitt
6:00pm
Genesee County Warriors @ B.O.G.
7:00pm
Bucks @ Network 810 Yellowjackets
7:00pm
Goodrich Martians @ Underdogs
7:30pm
Flushing Raiders @ Dewitt
8:00pm
9th/10th Boys
All Thumb @ McBrooks
3:30pm
Goodrich @ Lexington Elite
4:30pm
Lapeer Lightning @ All Thumb
4:30pm
McBrooks @ Lapeer Cagers
5:00pm
Lapeer Cagers @ Goodrich
6:30pm
Lexington Elite @ Lapeer Lightning
6:30pm
11th/12th Boys
McBrooks @ Linden
9:00am
Net Warmers @ Haslett
9:00am
Cagers - Black @ MMBA/Dreamteam
9:30am
Fowlerville @ Lapeer Thunder
9:30am
Warriors @ Team Sav
10:00am
Cass Tech @ Cagers - Orange
10:00am
Clio @ Flushing
10:30am
Net Warmers @ GG Elite
10:30am
Linden @ Fowlerville
11:00am
Team Sav @ Haslett
11:00am
MMBA/Dreamteam @ Cass Tech
11:30am
McBrooks @ GG Elite
11:30am
Clio @ Cagers - Black
12:00pm
Flushing @ Lapeer Thunder
12:00pm
Cagers - Orange @ Warriors
12:30pm
View Full Schedule