News

15th Annual - Session 1 Fall League

Session 1 is SOLD OUT!  Schedule is final. 

Click here for the "Master Schedule"  Updated 9/12 @ 1:25pm

For individual schedules; Click on SCHEDULES - SESSION 1 LEAGUE SCHEDULES - Then select your Division followed by Team Name 







Upcoming Games
Sep 22
11th/12th Boys
Team Sav @ Cardinals
1:30pm
MMBA/Dream Team @ NGC Hoops
2:00pm
MI Warriors @ SVL Ballers
2:30pm
NGC Hoops @ Team Sav
3:00pm
Cardinals @ Linden
3:00pm
Blackhawks @ Cass Tech
3:30pm
Cavs @ Flushing
3:30pm
MMBA/Dream Team @ Lake Fenton
4:00pm
MI Warriors @ Cass Tech
4:30pm
Blackhawks @ Flushing
4:30pm
SVL Ballers @ Lake Fenton
5:00pm
Linden @ Cavs
5:30pm
9th/10th Boys
Haslett @ Clarkston Clutch
10:00am
Purple PPL Eaterz @ Linden
10:00am
Clarkston Clutch @ Linden
11:00am
Raiders @ Purple PPL Eaterz
11:30am
Net Warmers @ Haslett
11:30am
Raiders @ GG Elite
12:30pm
Lapeer Thunder @ McBrooks
12:30pm
Goodrich @ Net Warmers
1:00pm
GC Xtreme @ McBrooks
1:30pm
GG Elite @ Goodrich
2:00pm
GC Xtreme @ Lapeer Thunder
2:30pm
8th Boys
Fenton FB/Weir @ Flushing Drive
9:00am
Quest @ B.O.G.
9:00am
McBrooks - Orange @ Martians
9:30am
Flushing Drive @ Quest
10:30am
B.O.G. @ Fenton FB/Weir
10:30am
Bomb Squad @ Greg Grant
11:00am
Raiders @ McBrooks - Orange
12:00pm
Martians @ Greg Grant
12:00pm
Raiders @ Bomb Squad
1:00pm
7th Boys
Makin Waves @ Bucks Basketball
4:00pm
Bucks Basketball @ Fenton Tigers
5:00pm
Network 810 Yellowjackets @ Fenton Tigers
6:00pm
Flushing Raiders @ Laingsburg
6:00pm
Genesee County Warriors @ Makin Waves
6:30pm
Dewitt @ Limitless
6:30pm
Network 810 Yellowjackets @ Flushing Raiders
7:00pm
Genesee County Warriors @ Limitless
7:30pm
Dewitt @ Laingsburg
7:30pm
Sep 23
Varsity Girls
Midland Dow @ Brighton
2:00pm
St. Johns @ Midland Dow
3:30pm
East Lansing @ Flushing
3:30pm
Lake Orion @ Fenton
4:00pm
Brighton @ Goodrich
4:00pm
St. Johns @ Clarkston
4:30pm
Howell @ Flushing
4:30pm
Goodrich @ Fenton
5:00pm
FSA Black @ Byron
5:00pm
Grand Blanc @ Lake Orion
5:30pm
Howell @ East Lansing
5:30pm
And 1 @ Lake Fenton
6:00pm
Port Huron @ Fugate
6:00pm
Grand Blanc @ FSA Black
6:30pm
Swartz Creek @ MI Mavericks
6:30pm
And 1 @ Port Huron
7:00pm
Clarkston @ Fugate
7:00pm
Byron @ Swartz Creek
7:30pm
Lake Fenton @ MI Mavericks
7:30pm
JV Girls
McBrooks @ MI Lady Mavericks
1:00pm
Howell @ Thumb Hoopers
1:30pm
Brighton @ 76ers
1:30pm
GCS @ MI Lady Mavericks
2:00pm
Brighton @ Swartz Creek
2:30pm
76ers @ Thumb Hoopers
3:00pm
GCS @ McBrooks
3:00pm
View Full Schedule