News

 

Click HERE to view the Fall Soccer Practice Schedule.

Click HERE for Field Numbers and Location.

Upcoming Games and Practices
Oct 23
U12
Raptors (12U2-Bayles) @ Riptides (12U1-Anderson)
6:00pm
U6
Team Rrrroar (6U09-C. Leslie) @ Galaxy (6U02-McCoy)
6:00pm
U9 Boys
Invaders (9UB1-Conway) @ Wolves (9UB2-Ramirez)
6:00pm
Oct 24
U4
Tigers (4U02-Needham) @ Gray Gooses (4U09-Billups)
6:00pm
U6
Wolves (6U04-Ramirez) @ Fireballs (6U01-T. Leslie)
6:00pm
U9 Boys
Red Knights (9UB3-Snyder) @ Thundercats (9UB4-Stalls)
6:45pm
Oct 25
U4
Turtles (4U01-Christian) @ ATM (4U06-Spencer)
6:00pm
U6
Thunder (6U10-Steinbach) @ Team Rrrroar (6U09-C. Leslie)
6:00pm
U9 Girls
Lady Tigers (9UG1-Altman) @ Lady Vipers (9UG2-Barker)
6:30pm
Oct 27
U12
Griffins (12U4-Harris) @ Hooligans (12U5-Medders)
9:00am
Hurricanes (12U3-Gray) @ Bulldogs (12U6-Richards)
10:30am
Raptors (12U2-Bayles) @ Enforcers (12U7-Wendt)
12:00pm
U4
Lightning Bugs (4U04- Haynes) @ Gray Gooses (4U09-Billups)
9:00am
ATM (4U06-Spencer) @ Tigers (4U02-Needham)
9:00am
Little Monsters (4U05-Vettori) @ Camden Cowbirds (4U08-Bialek)
9:00am
Shocks (4U03-Phelps) @ Turtles (4U01-Christian)
11:00am
U6
Galaxy (6U02-McCoy) @ Fireballs (6U01-T. Leslie)
10:00am
Thunder (6U10-Steinbach) @ Bulldogs (6U05-Simpson)
10:00am
Tigers (6U12-Sprinkel) @ Dragons (6U03-Phelps)
10:00am
Little Warriors (6U11-Wald) @ Wolves (6U04-Ramirez)
11:00am
Team Rrrroar (6U09-C. Leslie) @ Team Oscar (6U06-Spencer)
12:00pm
Orange Crush (6U08-Altman) @ Fire Dragons (6U07-Wigfield)
12:00pm
U9 Boys
All-Stars (9UB5-Wortman) @ Invaders (9UB1-Conway)
10:30am
Thundercats (9UB4-Stalls) @ Wolves (9UB2-Ramirez)
12:00pm
U9 Girls
Lady Vipers (9UG2-Barker) @ Wolves (9UG3-Ramirez)
9:00am
Oct 30
U12
Enforcers (12U7-Wendt) @ Riptides (12U1-Anderson)
7:00pm
U4
Tigers (4U02-Needham) @ Gray Gooses (4U09-Billups)
6:00pm
Lightning Bugs (4U04- Haynes) @ Shocks (4U03-Phelps)
6:00pm
U9 Girls
Wolves (9UG3-Ramirez) @ Lady Vipers (9UG2-Barker)
6:00pm
View Full Schedule
Register Online
Additional Fees