• THIS WEBSITE IS INFORMATIONAL ONLY. ANY QUESTIONS OR DISCREPENCIES SHOULD BE ADDRESSED
  • TO YOUR COACH OR CHAPTER REPRESENTATIVE.
  • THANK YOU.
News

The purpose of this organization will be to install and maintain a well rounded football program for the children of the league area with all supervision possible to promote its success.

 

Upcoming Games
Sep 29
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC13A - Commerce City Raiders @ BE13A - Berthoud Spartans
11:00am
BL13A - Boulder Bears @ NG13B - Northern Jets
2:00pm
LP13D - Longs Peak Mavericks @ BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats
7:00pm
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
HH13A - Hyland Hills Eagles @ NG13A - Northern Eagles
12:00pm
LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons @ LP13B - Longs Peak Raptors
5:00pm
EE13A - Erie Tigers @ LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors
7:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP12D - Longs Peak Mavericks @ MB12A - Montbello Falcons
2:00pm
EE12A - Erie Tigers @ MO12A - Monarch Coyotes
4:00pm
LP12A - Longs Peak Raptors @ BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red
5:00pm
BE12A - Berthoud Spartans @ FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles
7:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
CC12A - Commerce City Raiders @ LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats
11:00am
LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors @ LP12C - Longs Peak Falcons
1:00pm
HH12A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ BE12B - Berthoud LFC
1:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
FC11A - Faith Christian Eagles @ LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats
1:00pm
BE11A - Berthoud Spartans @ LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks
3:00pm
NG11C - Northern Gorillas @ BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Red
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
HH11B - Hyland Hills Thunder @ EE11A - Erie Tigers
10:00am
LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors @ HH11A - Hyland Hills Spartans
11:00am
BL11A - Boulder Bears @ BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Black
1:00pm
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
BS11A - Strasburg Thunder @ NG11A - Northern Broncos Blue
12:00pm
CC11A - Commerce City Raiders @ MB11A - Montbello Falcons
12:00pm
HH11C - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ NG11B - Northern Broncos Orange
2:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC10A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Cardinals
9:00am
LP10B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats
9:00am
EE10A - Erie Tigers @ NG10A - Northern Broncos
10:00am
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF10B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ BE10A - Berthoud Spartans
9:00am
BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ BS10A - Strasburg Thunder
10:00am
NG10B - Northern Vikings @ LP10A - Longs Peak Warriors
11:00am
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
WN9A - Windsor Wizards @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders - Black
9:00am
BS9A - Strasburg Thunder @ NG9A - Northern Broncos
9:00am
BE9B - Berthoud LFC @ BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats
11:00am
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
HH9A - Hyland Hills Gladiators @ BE9A - Berthoud Spartans
1:00pm
LP9A - Longs Peak Huskies @ LA9A - Lafayette Bobcats
3:00pm
MB9A - Montbello Falcons @ FC9A - Faith Christian Eagles
5:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
NG8A - Northern Warriors @ BF8A - Broomfield Bearcats
9:00am
EE8A - Erie Tigers @ FC8A - Faith Christian Eagles
3:00pm
Oct 6
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
FC13A - Faith Christian Eagles @ NG13B - Northern Jets
2:00pm
BL13A - Boulder Bears @ LP13D - Longs Peak Mavericks
5:00pm
CC13A - Commerce City Raiders @ BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats
7:00pm
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons @ HH13A - Hyland Hills Eagles
11:00am
NG13A - Northern Eagles @ EE13A - Erie Tigers
1:00pm
LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors @ LP13B - Longs Peak Raptors
7:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
MO12A - Monarch Coyotes @ LP12D - Longs Peak Mavericks
1:00pm
MB12A - Montbello Falcons @ LP12A - Longs Peak Raptors
3:00pm
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles
5:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
EE12A - Erie Tigers @ LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors
10:00am
LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats @ BE12B - Berthoud LFC
10:00am
CC12A - Commerce City Raiders @ LP12C - Longs Peak Falcons
12:00pm
HH12A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ BE12A - Berthoud Spartans
2:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ NG11C - Northern Gorillas
10:00am
LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards
3:00pm
BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ FC11A - Faith Christian Eagles
7:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ HH11B - Hyland Hills Thunder
9:00am
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors
11:00am
HH11A - Hyland Hills Spartans @ BL11A - Boulder Bears
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
BS11A - Strasburg Thunder @ NG11B - Northern Broncos Orange
12:00pm
CC11A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH11C - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
1:00pm
NG11A - Northern Broncos Blue @ MB11A - Montbello Falcons
1:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH10B - Hyland Hills Hornets @ LP10B - Longs Peak Mavericks
9:00am
NG10A - Northern Broncos @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats
10:00am
EE10A - Erie Tigers @ CC10A - Commerce City Raiders
1:00pm
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
BS10A - Strasburg Thunder @ BE10A - Berthoud Spartans
12:00pm
LP10A - Longs Peak Warriors @ BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats Red
3:00pm
NG10B - Northern Vikings @ BF10B - Broomfield Bearcats Black
5:00pm
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
BS9A - Strasburg Thunder @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders - Black
11:00am
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats
12:00pm
BE9B - Berthoud LFC @ WN9A - Windsor Wizards
1:00pm
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
MB9A - Montbello Falcons @ HH9A - Hyland Hills Gladiators
9:00am
LA9A - Lafayette Bobcats @ BE9A - Berthoud Spartans
10:00am
LP9A - Longs Peak Huskies @ FC9A - Faith Christian Eagles
3:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
EE8A - Erie Tigers @ CC8A - Commerce City Raiders
9:00am
NG8A - Northern Warriors @ FC8A - Faith Christian Eagles
1:00pm
Oct 13
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP13D - Longs Peak Mavericks @ BE13A - Berthoud Spartans
10:00am
BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats @ NG13B - Northern Jets
10:00am
BL13A - Boulder Bears @ FC13A - Faith Christian Eagles
7:00pm
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
EE13A - Erie Tigers @ LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons
2:00pm
HH13A - Hyland Hills Eagles @ LP13B - Longs Peak Raptors
4:00pm
NG13A - Northern Eagles @ LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors
6:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP12D - Longs Peak Mavericks @ EE12A - Erie Tigers
11:00am
FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles @ MB12A - Montbello Falcons
12:00pm
LP12A - Longs Peak Raptors @ MO12A - Monarch Coyotes
3:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
BE12A - Berthoud Spartans @ LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors
12:00pm
BE12B - Berthoud LFC @ CC12A - Commerce City Raiders
1:00pm
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats
2:00pm
LP12C - Longs Peak Falcons @ HH12A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
BE11A - Berthoud Spartans @ LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats
12:00pm
NG11C - Northern Gorillas @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards
12:00pm
LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Red
5:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
BL11A - Boulder Bears @ LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors
10:00am
HH11B - Hyland Hills Thunder @ HH11A - Hyland Hills Spartans
1:00pm
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Black
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
NG11B - Northern Broncos Orange @ CC11A - Commerce City Raiders
11:00am
HH11C - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ NG11A - Northern Broncos Blue
12:00pm
MB11A - Montbello Falcons @ BS11A - Strasburg Thunder
12:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC10A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH10B - Hyland Hills Hornets
9:00am
LP10B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ NG10A - Northern Broncos
10:00am
LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Cardinals
11:00am
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
LP10A - Longs Peak Warriors @ BS10A - Strasburg Thunder
10:00am
BE10A - Berthoud Spartans @ NG10B - Northern Vikings
12:00pm
BF10B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats Red
7:00pm
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats @ WN9A - Windsor Wizards
10:00am
NG9A - Northern Broncos @ BE9B - Berthoud LFC
1:00pm
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ BS9A - Strasburg Thunder
2:00pm
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
FC9A - Faith Christian Eagles @ LA9A - Lafayette Bobcats
10:00am
BE9A - Berthoud Spartans @ MB9A - Montbello Falcons
10:00am
HH9A - Hyland Hills Gladiators @ LP9A - Longs Peak Huskies
3:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF8A - Broomfield Bearcats @ CC8A - Commerce City Raiders
9:00am
NG8A - Northern Warriors @ EE8A - Erie Tigers
9:00am
View Full Schedule