• THIS WEBSITE IS INFORMATIONAL ONLY. ANY QUESTIONS OR DISCREPENCIES SHOULD BE ADDRESSED
  • TO YOUR COACH OR CHAPTER REPRESENTATIVE.
  • THANK YOU.
News

The purpose of this organization will be to install and maintain a well rounded football program for the children of the league area with all supervision possible to promote its success.

 

Upcoming Games
Saturday, September 28, 2019
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ HH13A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
11:00am
CC13A - Commerce City Raiders @ LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons
12:00pm
LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors @ EE13A - Erie Tigers
2:00pm
BE13A - Berthoud Spartans @ LP13B - Longs Peak Trojans
6:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
NG12A - Northern Broncos @ HH12B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
9:00am
LP12C - Longs Peak Raptors @ EE12A - Erie Tigers Black
12:00pm
NG12B - Northern Gorillas @ CC12A - Commerce City Raiders
2:00pm
BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ LP12A - Longs Peak Mavericks
2:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
BL12A - Boulder Bears @ LF12A - Loveland Trojans
10:00am
LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors @ BE12A - Berthoud Spartans
12:00pm
EE12B - Erie Tigers Orange @ LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats
2:00pm
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ HH12A - Hyland Hills Spartans
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ NG11A - Northern Broncos
11:00am
HH11B - Hyland Hills Hornets @ LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats
12:00pm
CC11A - Commerce City Raiders @ LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors
3:00pm
WN11A - Windsor Wizards @ LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks
4:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF11B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ HH11A - Hyland Hills Cardinals
1:00pm
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ NG11B - Northern Vikings
1:00pm
BE11A - Berthoud Spartans @ KE11A - Keenesburg Rebels
3:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH10A - Hyland Hills Eagles @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats
10:00am
KE10A - Keenesburg Rebels @ LP10A - Longs Peak Falcons
10:00am
BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats @ LF10A - Loveland Trojans
12:00pm
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
NG10A - Northern Broncos @ BE10A - Berthoud Spartans
10:00am
EE10A - Erie Tigers @ CC10A - Commerce City Raiders
12:00pm
WN10A - Windsor Wizards @ FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles
6:00pm
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
MB9A - Montbello Falcons @ NG9A - Northern Warriors
9:00am
LF9A - Loveland Trojans @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders
10:00am
BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats @ EE9A - Erie Tigers
12:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC8A - Commerce City Raiders @ EE8A - Erie Tigers
10:00am
LF8A - Loveland Trojans @ HH8A - Hyland Hills Rams
3:00pm
Saturday, October 5, 2019
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
MB13A - Montbello Falcons @ CC13A - Commerce City Raiders
1:00pm
EE13A - Erie Tigers @ BE13A - Berthoud Spartans
2:00pm
LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons @ BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats Red
3:00pm
HH13A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors
3:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ EE12A - Erie Tigers Black
12:00pm
LP12C - Longs Peak Raptors @ NG12A - Northern Broncos
12:00pm
NG12B - Northern Gorillas @ HH12B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
1:00pm
LP12A - Longs Peak Mavericks @ CC12A - Commerce City Raiders
3:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ BL12A - Boulder Bears
10:00am
LF12A - Loveland Trojans @ BE12A - Berthoud Spartans
12:00pm
EE12B - Erie Tigers Orange @ LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors
1:00pm
LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats @ HH12A - Hyland Hills Spartans
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ CC11A - Commerce City Raiders
11:00am
LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors @ HH11B - Hyland Hills Hornets
11:00am
NG11A - Northern Broncos @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards
12:00pm
LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats @ BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red
7:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ BE11A - Berthoud Spartans
10:00am
HH11A - Hyland Hills Cardinals @ KE11A - Keenesburg Rebels
10:00am
NG11B - Northern Vikings @ BL11A - Boulder Bears
12:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP10A - Longs Peak Falcons @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Eagles
9:00am
LF10A - Loveland Trojans @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats
10:00am
KE10A - Keenesburg Rebels @ BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats
5:00pm
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
NG10A - Northern Broncos @ CC10A - Commerce City Raiders
9:00am
FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles @ EE10A - Erie Tigers
10:00am
BE10A - Berthoud Spartans @ WN10A - Windsor Wizards
10:00am
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
LF9A - Loveland Trojans @ NG9A - Northern Warriors
10:00am
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders
12:00pm
MB9A - Montbello Falcons @ BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats
3:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
LF8A - Loveland Trojans @ CC8A - Commerce City Raiders
10:00am
KE8A - Keenesburg Rebels @ EE8A - Erie Tigers
2:00pm
Saturday, October 12, 2019
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
LP13A - Longs Peak Warriors @ CC13A - Commerce City Raiders
1:00pm
EE13A - Erie Tigers @ HH13A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs
2:00pm
BE13A - Berthoud Spartans @ MB13A - Montbello Falcons
3:00pm
LP13B - Longs Peak Trojans @ LP13C - Longs Peak Falcons
6:00pm
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH12B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ CC12A - Commerce City Raiders
11:00am
EE12A - Erie Tigers Black @ NG12A - Northern Broncos
2:00pm
LP12C - Longs Peak Raptors @ LP12A - Longs Peak Mavericks
4:00pm
NG12B - Northern Gorillas @ BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Red
7:00pm
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
BE12A - Berthoud Spartans @ BL12A - Boulder Bears
10:00am
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats
12:00pm
LF12A - Loveland Trojans @ EE12B - Erie Tigers Orange
2:00pm
HH12A - Hyland Hills Spartans @ LP12B - Longs Peak Warriors
3:00pm
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats @ CC11A - Commerce City Raiders
9:00am
LP11B - Longs Peak Mavericks @ NG11A - Northern Broncos
10:00am
BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ HH11B - Hyland Hills Hornets
12:00pm
LP11A - Longs Peak Warriors @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards
12:00pm
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
BL11A - Boulder Bears @ EE11A - Erie Tigers
12:00pm
KE11A - Keenesburg Rebels @ NG11B - Northern Vikings
12:00pm
BE11A - Berthoud Spartans @ BF11B - Broomfield Bearcats Black
5:00pm
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
KE10A - Keenesburg Rebels @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Eagles
10:00am
BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats
10:00am
LP10A - Longs Peak Falcons @ LF10A - Loveland Trojans
3:00pm
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
NG10A - Northern Broncos @ EE10A - Erie Tigers
10:00am
CC10A - Commerce City Raiders @ WN10A - Windsor Wizards
10:00am
BE10A - Berthoud Spartans @ FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles
6:00pm
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC9A - Commerce City Raiders @ NG9A - Northern Warriors
12:00pm
BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats @ LF9A - Loveland Trojans
1:00pm
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ MB9A - Montbello Falcons
3:00pm
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
EE8A - Erie Tigers @ HH8A - Hyland Hills Rams
9:00am
CC8A - Commerce City Raiders @ KE8A - Keenesburg Rebels
3:00pm
View Full Schedule