News
Upcoming Games/Practices
Monday, April 22, 2019
10U Baseball Open Base - South
Maypearl Henderson 10U BBS @ Milford Evans 10U BBS
6:00pm
12U Baseball
Itasca Mears 12UBB @ Maypearl Hatton 12UBB
6:00pm
Alvarado Clampitt 12UBB @ Italy Galey 12UBB
7:45pm
6U Baseball - North
Alvarado Farmer 6UBBN @ Italy Jones 6UBBN
6:00pm
6U Baseball - South
Italy Flores 6UBBS @ Maypearl Williams 6UBBS
7:15pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - North
Alvarado Wescott 8UBBN @ Maypearl Chadwick 8UBBN
7:45pm
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
12U Baseball
Italy Galey 12UBB @ Maypearl Hatton 12UBB
6:00pm
12U Softball
Italy Trees 12USB @ Maypearl Reznicek 12USB
6:00pm
14U Baseball
Venus Somer 14UBB @ Maypearl Reznicek 14UBB
7:45pm
15U Softball
Itasca Botello 15USB @ Grandview Smith 15USB
7:45pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - South
Italy Hinds 8UBBS @ Maypearl Martinez 8UBBS
6:00pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - North
Milford Morgan 8UBBN @ Itasca Cox 8UBBN
7:45pm
Thursday, April 25, 2019
10U Baseball Open Base - North
Itasca Prescott 10U BBN @ Maypearl Grisham 10U BBN
7:30pm
12U Baseball
Venus Dady 12UBB @ Alvarado Clampitt 12UBB
6:00pm
12U Softball
Maypearl Reznicek 12USB @ Venus Collins 12USB
7:45pm
14U Baseball
Venus Somer 14UBB @ Alvarado Blackmon 14UBB
7:45pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - South
Maypearl Martinez 8UBBS @ Venus Stogsdill 8UBBS
6:00pm
8U Softball Coach Pitch
Itasca Ramos 8USB @ Maypearl Barton 8USB
6:00pm
Friday, April 26, 2019
10U Softball
Itasca Ponce 10USB @ Italy Creighton 10USB
7:30pm
12U Baseball
Alvarado Clampitt 12UBB @ Alvarado Mitchell 12UBB
7:45pm
14U Baseball
Alvarado Blackmon 14UBB @ Italy Carr 14UBB
6:00pm
6U Softball
Alvarado Thomas 6USB @ Italy Escamilla 6USB
6:00pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - North
Milford Morgan 8UBBN @ Alvarado Wescott 8UBBN
6:00pm
Italy Pillow 8UBBN @ Milford Morgan 8UBBN
7:45pm
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10U Baseball Open Base - North
Itasca Prescott 10U BBN @ Alvarado Mathews 10U BBN
9:45am
10U Baseball Open Base - South
Venus Hackler 10U BBS @ Italy Roldlan 10U BBS
8:00am
Alvarado Wilson 10U BBS @ Italy Roldlan 10U BBS
11:30am
Milford Evans 10U BBS @ Venus Hackler 10U BBS
1:00pm
10U Softball
Maypearl Hatton 10USB @ Venus Smith 10USB
1:15pm
12U Baseball
Alvarado Mitchell 12UBB @ Italy Galey 12UBB
9:45am
Maypearl Hatton 12UBB @ Venus Dady 12UBB
11:30am
Italy Galey 12UBB @ Venus Lopez 12UBB
1:15pm
Venus Lopez 12UBB @ Itasca Mears 12UBB
3:00pm
12U Softball
Venus Kitchen 12USB @ Italy Trees 12USB
7:15pm
14U Baseball
Alvarado Blackmon 14UBB @ Maypearl Reznicek 14UBB
8:00am
6U Baseball - North
Alvarado Farmer 6UBBN @ Italy Jones 6UBBN
10:30am
6U Baseball - South
Itasca Ramos 6UBBS @ Venus Kuykendall 6UBBS
8:00am
Venus Bosques 6UBBS @ Maypearl Williams 6UBBS
9:15am
6U Softball
Maypearl Beason 6USB @ Alvarado Thomas 6USB
3:00pm
Itasca Bassett 6USB @ Alvarado Thomas 6USB
6:00pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - South
Alvarado Stratton 8UBBS @ Italy Hinds 8UBBS
2:45pm
Venus Stogsdill 8UBBS @ Italy Hinds 8UBBS
4:30pm
8U Softball Coach Pitch
Itasca Ramos 8USB @ Maypearl Boston 8USB
11:45am
Italy Panther 8USB @ Maypearl Barton 8USB
4:15pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - North
Alvarado Wescott 8UBBN @ Itasca Cox 8UBBN
6:00pm
Maypearl Chadwick 8UBBN @ Itasca Cox 8UBBN
7:30pm
Monday, April 29, 2019
10U Baseball Open Base - South
Venus Hackler 10U BBS @ Alvarado Wilson 10U BBS
6:00pm
10U Softball
Italy Creighton 10USB @ Maypearl Hatton 10USB
6:00pm
12U Baseball
Alvarado Clampitt 12UBB @ Maypearl Hatton 12UBB
7:45pm
6U Baseball - North
Italy Jones 6UBBN @ Alvarado Farmer 6UBBN
6:00pm
Venus Walker 6UBBN @ Maypearl Grisham 6UBBN
7:15pm
8U Softball Coach Pitch
Itasca Ramos 8USB @ Maypearl Boston 8USB
7:45pm
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
10U Baseball Open Base - North
Venus Moreno 10U BBN @ Alvarado Mathews 10U BBN
7:30pm
12U Baseball
Itasca Mears 12UBB @ Venus Dady 12UBB
6:00pm
15U Softball
Grandview Smith 15USB @ Maypearl McAlister 15USB
6:00pm
Grandview Smith 15USB @ Itasca Botello 15USB
7:45pm
6U Softball
Maypearl Beason 6USB @ Italy Escamilla 6USB
6:00pm
8U Baseball Coach Pitch - North
Maypearl Chadwick 8UBBN @ Milford Morgan 8UBBN
7:15pm
View Full Schedule