Saturday, May 11, 2024
U11
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics @ Kitchener Klassics
9:00am
Waterloo Ghosts Black @ Stratford Flames
9:00am
Huron Perth Nationals @ Palmerston Marlins
11:00am
London Lightning @ Waterloo Ghosts Gold
11:00am
Guelph Gators @ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
1:00pm
Stratford Flames @ Kitchener Klassics
1:00pm
Palmerston Marlins @ London Lightning
3:00pm
Waterloo Ghosts Gold @ Guelph Gators
3:00pm
Kitchener Klassics @ Huron Perth Nationals
5:00pm
Palmerston Marlins @ Waterloo Ghosts Black
5:00pm
U13
Cambridge Coyotes White @ Waterloo Ghosts Gold
8:30am
Kitchener Klassics Black @ Guelph Gators
8:30am
London Lightning Red @ Brantford Bobcats
8:30am
Palmerston Marlins @ Kitchener Klassics White
8:30am
Brantford Bobcats @ Palmerston Marlins
10:30am
Guelph Gators @ Stratford Flames - Marshall
10:30am
Kitchener Klassics Black @ London Lightning Red
10:30am
Kitchener Klassics White @ Haldimand Heat Black
10:30am
Haldimand Heat Black @ London Lightning Blue
12:30pm
Lucan-Ilderton A's @ Cambridge Coyotes Blue
12:30pm
Stratford Flames Blue @ Cambridge Coyotes White
12:30pm
Waterloo Ghosts Gold @ Haldimand Heat Orange
12:30pm
Huron Perth Nationals @ Waterloo Ghosts Gold
2:30pm
London Lightning Red @ Stratford Flames - Marshall
2:30pm
Waterloo Ghosts Black @ Palmerston Marlins
2:30pm
Cambridge Coyotes Blue @ Stratford Flames Blue
4:30pm
Haldimand Heat Orange @ Lucan-Ilderton A's
4:30pm
Huron Perth Nationals @ Guelph Gators
4:30pm
Stratford Flames - Marshall @ Haldimand Heat Black
4:30pm
Cambridge Coyotes Blue @ Kitchener Klassics Black
6:30pm
London Lightning Blue @ Waterloo Ghosts Black
6:30pm
Lucan-Ilderton A's @ Brantford Bobcats
6:30pm
Stratford Flames Blue @ Haldimand Heat Orange
6:30pm
U15
Guelph Gators @ Stratford Flames
9:00am
Shakespeare Falcons @ London Lightning Blue
9:00am
Arthur Twisters @ Haldimand Heat 10
9:00am
Cambridge Coyotes Blue @ Lucan-Ilderton A's JR
9:00am
Palmerston Marlins Black @ Kitchener Klassics Black
9:00am
Huron Perth Nationals - Hines @ Kitchener Klassics White
11:00am
Huron Perth Nationals - Rau @ Brantford Bobcats
11:00am
Lucan-Ilderton A's SR @ Cambridge Coyotes White
11:00am
Haldimand Heat 10 @ Shakespeare Falcons
1:00pm
Stratford Flames @ Palmerston Marlins Black
1:00pm
Kitchener Klassics Black @ Arthur Twisters
1:00pm
Lucan-Ilderton A's JR @ Guelph Gators
1:00pm
Palmerston Marlins Teal @ Waterloo Ghosts Black
1:00pm
Brantford Bobcats @ Palmerston Marlins Teal
3:00pm
Kitchener Klassics White @ Lucan-Ilderton A's SR
3:00pm
London Lightning Blue @ Cambridge Coyotes Blue
3:00pm
Cambridge Coyotes White @ Huron Perth Nationals - Hines
5:00pm
Waterloo Ghosts Black @ Huron Perth Nationals - Rau
5:00pm