• Coaches and Parents please remember to clean up after games and practices.
News

Boys 13-16 Playoff Schedule

 

All Playoff games are at RHS

 

DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM   TIME
2/25/2019 RODRIGUEZ   TOMASULO   7:20 PM
2/25/2019 MILIUS   BURTONE   8:30 PM
           
2/26/2019 BURTONE   TOMASULO   7:20 PM
2/26/2019 RODRIGUEZ   PANTE   8:30 PM
           
2/28/2019 PANTE   MILIUS   7:20 PM
2/28/2019 BURTONE   RODRIGUEZ   8:30 PM
           
3/4/2019 PANTE   BURTONE   7:20 PM
3/4/2019 TOMASULO   MILIUS   8:30 PM
           
3/5/2019 MILIUS   RODRIGUEZ   7:20 PM
3/5/2019 TOMASULO   PANTE   8:30 PM
           
  PLAY IN GAME:        
           
3/7/2019 SEED 4   SEED 5   7:20 PM
           
  SEMIFINALS:        
           
3/11/2019 SEED 1   WINNER 3/7/18   7:20 PM
3/11/2019 SEED 2   SEED 3   8:30 PM
           
3/12/2019 CHAMPIONSHIP   WINNERS 3/8/18   7:20 PM
Upcoming Games
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Boys 9-10
Poole @ Morcillio
6:30pm
Reyes @ Benecke
7:30pm
Boys 13-16
Tomasulo @ Pante
7:25pm
Milius @ Rodriquez
8:30pm
Girls 9-10
Frederick @ Kowalewski
6:30pm
Bellafatto @ Kauffman
7:30pm
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Boys 8U
Alberrichi @ Keri
6:30pm
Sickles @ Lamberti
7:30pm
Thursday, February 21, 2019
Boys 8U
Rodriguez @ Vincelli
6:30pm
Alberrichi @ Taylor
7:30pm
Boys 11-12
Goldsburry @ Drumgold
6:30pm
Donahue @ Cupo
7:30pm
Gonzalez @ Terranova
8:30pm
Girls 8U
Benecke @ Forgione
6:30pm
Warren @ Tarrazzi
7:30pm
Girls 9-10
Gazerwitz @ Frederick
6:30pm
Kowalewski @ Bellafatto
7:30pm
Friday, February 22, 2019
Boys 9-10
Camacho @ Poole
6:30pm
Reyes @ Casella
7:30pm
Monday, February 25, 2019
Boys 8U
Sickles @ Keri
6:30pm
Vincelli @ Taylor
7:30pm
Boys 9-10
Benecke @ Morcillio
6:30pm
Poole @ Reyes
7:30pm
Boys 11-12
Goldsburry @ Donahue
6:30pm
Gonzalez @ Drumgold
7:30pm
Terranova @ Cupo
8:30pm
Boys 13-16 PLAYOFFS
Tomasulo @ Rodriguez
7:20pm
Burtone @ Milius
8:30pm
Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Boys 9-10
Camacho @ Morcillio
6:40pm
Benecke @ Casella
7:40pm
Boys 11-12
Donahue @ Drumgold
6:30pm
Girls 8U
Benecke @ Warren
6:30pm
Forgione @ Tarrazzi
7:30pm
Girls 9-10
Kowalewski @ Gazerwitz
6:30pm
Frederick @ Kauffman
7:30pm
Boys 13-16 PLAYOFFS
Tomasulo @ Burtone
7:20pm
Pante @ Rodriguez
8:30pm
View Full Schedule