News

Schedules for 2019 - 20 season

 

Final schedules for all teams and divisions are posted at this time.  Coaches, please remember to call your opposing coach during the week before a game is scheduled to make sure of game time and location.  If games need to be cancelled or rescheduled once the season has started, coaches should work out the details by phone.

Games will be played beginning on Saturday, December 7.
 
Have a great season.

 


Upcoming Games
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Rookie League Boys (3 & 4)
St. Gabriel Green @ St. Louise White
8:00am
St. Gabriel Gold @ St. Thomas More Purple
8:00am
St. Patrick @ St. Anne
8:30am
Madonna @ St. Margaret
9:00am
St. Bernard @ St. Louise Green
9:15am
JFK @ St. Thomas More White
12:30pm
Our Lady of Grace @ St. Philip
1:30pm
Archangel Gabriel @ St. Elizabeth Gold
3:00pm
Rookie League Girls (3 & 4)
St. Patrick @ St. Gabriel Green
8:45am
JFK @ St. Gabriel Gold
9:45am
Archangel Gabriel White @ St. Anne
9:45am
St. Louise @ St. Thomas More Purple
10:30am
Archangel Gabriel Blue @ St. Thomas More White
11:30am
St. Margaret @ St. Philip
12:30pm
Prep League Boys (5 & 6)
St. Elizabeth @ St. Margaret
10:15am
St. Gabriel @ St. Louise White
10:30am
Archangel Gabriel @ St. Louise Green
11:45am
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Rookie League Boys (3 & 4)
Our Lady of Grace @ St. Louise White
8:00am
St. Elizabeth Gold @ St. Gabriel Gold
8:45am
St. Thomas More White @ St. Louise Green
9:15am
St. Margaret @ St. Gabriel Green
9:45am
Archangel Gabriel @ JFK
10:30am
St. Thomas More Purple @ St. Philip
1:30pm
St. Patrick @ St. Elizabeth Blue
3:00pm
St. Anne @ Madonna
5:00pm
Rookie League Girls (3 & 4)
St. Patrick @ St. Margaret
11:30am
St. Thomas More White @ JFK
12:00pm
St. Thomas More Purple @ St. Philip
12:30pm
Prep League Boys (5 & 6)
St. Margaret @ St. Louise White
10:30am
St. Gabriel @ St. Louise Green
11:45am
Archangel Gabriel @ St. Elizabeth
4:15pm
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Rookie League Boys (3 & 4)
Our Lady of Grace @ St. Bernard
2:15pm
Rookie League Girls (3 & 4)
St. Gabriel Green @ St. Bernard
1:00pm
St. Anne @ Archangel Gabriel Blue
2:00pm
St. Thomas More Purple @ Archangel Gabriel White
3:00pm
St. Gabriel Gold @ St. Louise
4:45pm
View Full Schedule