Monroe Township Youth Hockey - Braves

News

Fall Practice Schedule

 

Practice Time Schedule Chipmunk Penguin Beaver Cadet Freshmen      
Weeks                  
RJ RINK
Time Monday Tuesday Wedensday Thursday Friday Time Satursday Time Sunday
9AM TO 10AM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 9AM TO 10AM Cadet Flyers 9AM TO 10AM Beaver Unkow
10AM TO 11AM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 10AM TO 11AM Cadet Devils/Fresh Penguin 10AM TO 11AM Beaver Maple Leafs
11AM to 12PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 11AM to 12PM   11AM to 12PM Beaver Penguins
12PM TO 1PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 12PM TO 1PM Cadet Maccariella 12PM TO 1PM Craig -Cadet
1PM TO 2PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 1PM TO 2PM Freshmen 1PM TO 2PM Beaver Stars
2PM TO 3PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2PM TO 3PM CadCadet Devils/Fresh Penguinet Mergen 2PM TO 3PM  
3PM TO 4PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 3PM TO 4PM Cadet Geatens 3PM TO 4PM  
4PM TO 5PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 4PM TO 5PM   4PM TO 5PM Cadet Urbanski
5PM TO 6PM         Beaver McGee 5PM TO 6PM   5PM TO 6PM  
6PM TO 7PM Beaver Ferranto Beaver Adinolfi Beaver Irvine Cadet/Freshmen Moss Beaver McGee 6PM TO 7PM   6PM TO 7PM  
7PM TO 8PM N/A Beaver Craig N/A Beaver Unkow   7PM TO 8PM   7PM TO 8PM  
8PM TO 9PM Cadet Geatens Cadet- Kraken Cadet Maccariella Cadet Mergen Cadet Urbanski 8PM TO 9PM   8PM TO 9PM  
9PM TO 10PM     Cadet Camiscoli     9PM TO 10PM   9PM TO 10PM  
STINSON RINK
Time Monday Tuesday Wedensday Thursday Friday Time Satursday Time Sunday
9AM TO 10AM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 9AM TO 10AM Chipmunk Mercanti 9AM TO 10AM Beaver Adinolfi
10AM TO 11AM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 10AM TO 11AM Penguin Boyer 10AM TO 11AM Penguin Basilio
11AM to 12PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 11AM to 12PM   11AM to 12PM Penguin Boyer
12PM TO 1PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 12PM TO 1PM Chipmunk 12PM TO 1PM  PENGUIN  BASILIO
1PM TO 2PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 1PM TO 2PM  FRESHMEN DEVILS 1PM TO 2PM  FRESHMEN DEVILS
2PM TO 3PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 2PM TO 3PM Chipmunk Unkow 2PM TO 3PM  
3PM TO 4PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 3PM TO 4PM Chipmunk 3PM TO 4PM  
4PM TO 5PM N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A 4PM TO 5PM Penguin Reiss 4PM TO 5PM Penguin Schneider
5PM TO 6PM CHIP CHIP CHIP CHIP CHIP 5PM TO 6PM   5PM TO 6PM  
6PM TO 7PM Chipmunk: Kraken/Finn Beaver Ferranto Penuin Chando Penguin Basilio Chipmunk Unkow/Witts 6PM TO 7PM   6PM TO 7PM  
7PM TO 8PM   Penguing Boyer Penguin Schneider Peng Reiss   7PM TO 8PM   7PM TO 8PM  
8PM TO 9PM   Freshmen Cordano       8PM TO 9PM   8PM TO 9PM  
9PM TO 10PM           9PM TO 10PM   9PM TO 10PM

Spirit Wear Now Available Click the Shirt below to order

Upcoming Games/Practices
Monday, November 2, 2020
Chipmunk
Kraken @ Flyers
6:00pm
Cadet
Stars @ Bruins
6:00pm
Devils @ Flyers
7:00pm
Freshmen
Flyers @ Devils
7:00pm
Bruins @ Penguins
8:00pm
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
Penguin
Maple Leafs @ Kraken
6:00pm
Devils @ Stars
7:00pm
Beaver
Bruins @ Stars
6:00pm
Penguins @ Maple Leafs
7:00pm
Cadet
Kraken @ Maple Leafs
8:00pm
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
Chipmunk
Devils @ Stars
6:00pm
Beaver
Kraken @ Flyers
6:00pm
Thursday, November 5, 2020
Penguin
Kraken @ Flyers
6:00pm
Beaver
Stars @ Penguins
6:00pm
Cadet
Maple Leafs @ Penguins
7:00pm
Friday, November 6, 2020
Beaver
Maple Leafs @ Kraken
6:00pm
Cadet
Flyers @ Kraken
7:00pm
Bruins @ Devils
8:00pm
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Chipmunk
Devils @ Kraken
9:00am
Flyers @ Stars
10:00am
Penguin
Flyers @ Devils
11:00am
Stars @ Maple Leafs
12:00pm
Beaver
Flyers @ Bruins
10:00am
Cadet
Penguins @ Stars
11:00am
Freshmen
Devils @ Penguins
12:00pm
Bruins @ Flyers
1:00pm
Monday, November 9, 2020
Chipmunk
Flyers @ Devils
6:00pm
Beaver
Flyers @ Stars
6:00pm
Cadet
Devils @ Maple Leafs
7:00pm
Freshmen
Devils @ Bruins
7:00pm
Penguins @ Flyers
8:00pm
View Full Schedule