News

 

 

PLAYOFFS 2019

 

Quarter Finals:

Tuesday, March 12, 2019 (Divisions 5, 6, 7)

Thursday, March 14, 2019 (Divisions 4, 7, 8)

Sunday, March 17, 2019 (Divisions 2, 3, 8)

Monday, March 18, 2019 (Division 1)

 

SEMI FINALS:

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 (Divisions 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)

Thursday, March 21, 2019 (Divisions 1, 2, 3, 8)

 

FINALS:

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (All Divisions)

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Nov 18
Division 1
Beer FC @ Bandits
6:00pm
All Blacks @ Deez Nets
8:00pm
Division 2
Transformers FC @ Tooth Fairies FC
6:00pm
Kick First Ask Questions Later @ Balls & Dolls
7:00pm
Division 3
Dank Filth FC @ Kick Tease
7:00pm
Fort Rouge South @ Ambitious
8:00pm
Division 4
La Selecta @ Dusty FC
6:00pm
Kiwis FC @ Phoenix
9:00pm
Division 6
Nor'Westers F.C. @ Blue Balls
8:00pm
Division 7
Ninja Turtles @ Fury
7:00pm
Nov 19
Division 2
Kristjan Mingle @ Blue Devils FC
10:00pm
Division 4
Game of Throw-Ins @ Fancy Cats
9:00pm
Division 5
Green Party United @ Bend It Like a Mennonite
8:00pm
Division 6
Janx @ How I Met Your Mata
10:00pm
Division 7
Risky Business F.C. @ B-Side Runner Ups
9:00pm
Division 8
Scrambled Legs @ Swashbuckling Unicorns
9:00pm
Relegation City @ #squadgoals
10:00pm
Nov 20
Division 3
Britney 2007 @ Blue Steel
8:00pm
The Sterling Lions @ Red Top Thunder
8:00pm
Division 5
FC Yerba @ Jaguars United
9:00pm
Division 6
Sunnyvale FC @ Big Kick Energy
8:00pm
Los Plasticos @ Tengo Caspa
10:00pm
Division 7
OGPTW @ Shortline Moving Express
9:00pm
Kucame FC @ Pink Ballers
10:00pm
Division 8
NoFun FC @ Clear Eye Care-Deep Penetrators
9:00pm
Monaco FC @ BarSOULona
10:00pm
Nov 22
Division 1
Pterodactyl Wolves @ FC Ramrod
8:00pm
Manchesthair United @ Fake Madrid
9:00pm
Division 2
No Marti No Parti FC @ Pass It To Will
10:00pm
Division 4
Tequila Mockingbird @ Swamp Donkeys
8:00pm
Division 5
Threat of Sweat @ The Mighty Ducks
8:00pm
Chihuahuas @ Body Break
9:00pm
Division 6
Nav Canada Ballers @ The Ron Burgundys
9:00pm
Division 7
Pumped Up Kicks @ That's What She Said
10:00pm
Division 8
Let It Snow @ Shenanigans
10:00pm
Nov 25
Division 1
FC Ramrod @ Fake Madrid
8:00pm
Division 4
Fancy Cats @ Kiwis FC
7:00pm
Division 5
Jaguars United @ The Mighty Ducks
6:00pm
Threat of Sweat @ Green Party United
9:00pm
Division 6
Tengo Caspa @ Janx
7:00pm
Division 7
Ninja Turtles @ Kucame FC
6:00pm
B-Side Runner Ups @ Pink Ballers
7:00pm
Pumped Up Kicks @ Risky Business F.C.
8:00pm
Division 8
Swashbuckling Unicorns @ Let It Snow
6:00pm
#squadgoals @ NoFun FC
8:00pm
View Full Schedule