News

 

The following Gyms have been Cancelled:

12/16 Seneca

12/17 Sagamore, Samoset & Seneca

12/18 Sagamore & Samoset

1/8 Seneca (before 8:00)

1/10 Lynwood

1/15 Sagamore & Seneca (before 8:00)

1/16 Nokomis

1/17 Lynwood & Wenonah

1/24 Seneca

2/7 Wenonah

3/20 Seneca

 

  

 

 


Parents, please do not bring basketballs to any schools on game nights. We are trying to prevent damage in the entrance and halls of the schools.  All coaches will have the basketballs.

Upcoming Games/Practices
Monday, December 16, 2019
Boys Seniors
708-Davidson @ 705-Vurchio
7:10pm
702-Murphy @ 706-Brown
8:20pm
Girls 5/6
1001-DiMenna @ 1003-Young
6:10pm
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
Boys 7/8
604-DiMenna @ 601-Ragona
7:10pm
603-Lamirata @ 607-Ilario
8:20pm
Thursday, December 19, 2019
Boys 5th
403-Hansen/Longo @ 405-Hoffman
6:10pm
401-Rivera @ 404-Peek/Calabria
6:10pm
402-Soto @ 406-Curtis/Turano
7:20pm
Boys 6th
504-Harly/Murphy @ 501-Killeen/Smith
6:10pm
503-Robinson @ 507-Lane
6:10pm
502-Collins @ 506-Vitiello
7:20pm
508-Unverzagt @ 505-Haines
7:20pm
Boys 7/8
602-Beeker @ 606-Lowy
7:10pm
608-Lalonde @ 605-Broomhead
8:20pm
Senior Girls
1103-Brown @ 1105-Hinchman
7:10pm
1102-Gandolfi @ 1104-Bozzella
8:20pm
Friday, December 20, 2019
Boys 1st/2nd
104-Bozzella @ 101-Reilly/Hortsman
6:10pm
108-Guerron @ 105-Pluskalowski
7:20pm
102-Pitman @ 106-Fucci
7:20pm
103-Henn @ 107-Romanowski
8:30pm
Boys 3rd
203-O’Neill @ 205-Saravia
6:10pm
202-Turano @ 206-LaRocca
7:20pm
201-Danza @ 204-Baumann
8:30pm
Boys 4th
302-Dee/Fucci @ 306-Malen
6:10pm
301-Mileto @ 304-White
7:20pm
303-Gasparro/Smolinski @ 305-Avellan
8:30pm
Girls 1st/2nd
903-Sharp @ 902-Corrar
6:10pm
904-Collins @ 901-Lipari
6:10pm
Girls 3rd/4th
907-Glasser @ 911-Polizzo
6:10pm
906-Young @ 910-Henn
6:10pm
912-Trezza @ 909-Harvey
8:30pm
908-Enea @ 905-Longo
8:30pm
Girls 5/6
1002-Sharp @ 1006-Hansen
7:20pm
1001-DiMenna @ 1004-Tesone
7:20pm
1003-Young @ 1005-Ruggiano
7:20pm
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Senior Girls
1103-Brown @ 1101-Lalonde
7:10pm
1105-Hinchman @ 1104-Bozzella
8:20pm
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
Boys 7/8
608-Lalonde @ 604-DiMenna
7:10pm
607-Ilario @ 602-Beeker
8:20pm
Thursday, January 9, 2020
Boys 5th
404-Peek/Calabria @ 405-Hoffman
6:10pm
401-Rivera @ 406-Curtis/Turano
6:10pm
402-Soto @ 403-Hansen/Longo
7:20pm
Boys 6th
505-Haines @ 501-Killeen/Smith
6:10pm
506-Vitiello @ 503-Robinson
6:10pm
507-Lane @ 502-Collins
7:20pm
508-Unverzagt @ 504-Harly/Murphy
7:20pm
Boys 7/8
605-Broomhead @ 601-Ragona
7:10pm
606-Lowy @ 603-Lamirata
8:20pm
Friday, January 10, 2020
Boys 1st/2nd
105-Pluskalowski @ 101-Reilly/Hortsman
6:10pm
107-Romanowski @ 102-Pitman
7:20pm
106-Fucci @ 103-Henn
8:30pm
Boys 3rd
202-Turano @ 203-O’Neill
6:10pm
201-Danza @ 206-LaRocca
7:20pm
204-Baumann @ 205-Saravia
8:30pm
Boys 4th
304-White @ 305-Avellan
6:10pm
302-Dee/Fucci @ 303-Gasparro/Smolinski
7:20pm
301-Mileto @ 306-Malen
8:30pm
Girls 1st/2nd
904-Collins @ 903-Sharp
6:10pm
Girls 3rd/4th
910-Henn @ 907-Glasser
6:10pm
912-Trezza @ 908-Enea
7:20pm
911-Polizzo @ 906-Young
8:30pm
909-Harvey @ 905-Longo
8:30pm
Girls 5/6
1001-DiMenna @ 1006-Hansen
6:10pm
1002-Sharp @ 1003-Young
7:20pm
1004-Tesone @ 1005-Ruggiano
7:20pm
Senior Girls
1104-Bozzella @ 1101-Lalonde
7:10pm
1105-Hinchman @ 1102-Gandolfi
8:20pm
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Boys Seniors
701-Deluca @ 706-Brown
2:30pm
703-Bozzella @ 708-Davidson
3:30pm
702-Murphy @ 704-Quiery
3:40pm
705-Vurchio @ 707-Dempster
4:40pm
Monday, January 13, 2020
Boys 1st/2nd
108-Guerron @ 104-Bozzella
7:20pm
Boys 6th
501-Killeen/Smith @ 503-Robinson
6:10pm
502-Collins @ 505-Haines
7:20pm
Girls 1st/2nd
902-Corrar @ 901-Lipari
6:10pm
View Full Schedule