News
This Week's Games:
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Boys A Division
Whitefield (BA) @ Latin-SM Gold (BA)
5:50pm
Boys E Division
Portland White (BE) @ Latin-SM White (BE)
4:30pm
St. Francis (BE) @ Whitefield (BE)
4:45pm
Girls C Division
St. Francis (GC) @ Latin-SM White (GC)
6:30pm
Friday, December 13, 2019
Boys A Division
Anchorage (BA) @ CAL-Blue (BA)
5:30pm
St. Francis (BA) @ CAL-Red (BA)
6:05pm
KCD (BA) @ Latin-CH Gold (BA)
8:15pm
POSITION/TBD @ West End (BA)
8:15pm
Boys D Division
POSITION/TBD @ Anchorage (BD)
12:20pm
Rock Creek (BD) @ OSL (BD)
7:10pm
Whitefield (BD) @ CAI (BD)
7:10pm
Meredith Dunn (BD) @ Little Flock (BD)
7:40pm
Boys E Division
POSITION/TBD @ Anchorage Blue (BE)
5:00pm
Latin-CH White (BE) @ Portland Green (BE)
6:30pm
CAI (BE) @ Sayers (BE)
6:35pm
POSITION/TBD @ Anchorage Red (BE)
7:10pm
Boys F Division
Rock Creek (BF) @ Whitefield (BF)
6:05pm
Girls B Division
CAL-Blue (GB) @ KCD (GB)
5:00pm
Beth Haven (GB) @ Portland (GB)
5:30pm
Latin-Blue (GB) @ Collegiate (GB)
7:40pm
Whitefield (GB) @ Rock Creek (GB)
8:15pm
Girls C Division
Portland (GC) @ Whitefield (GC)
5:00pm
Rock Creek (GC) @ Anchorage 4 (GC)
6:05pm
POSITION/TBD @ CAL (GC)
6:35pm
Anchorage 3 (GC) @ Latin-CH White (GC)
7:35pm
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Boys B Division
CAI (BB) @ CAL (BB)
8:00am
Meredith Dunn (BB) @ Latin-CH Blue (BB)
8:00am
Latin-SM Blue (BB) @ Cornerstone (BB)
9:05am
Sayers (BB) @ Collegiate (BB)
9:05am
Portland-White (BB) @ KCD (BB)
10:05am
Anchorage (BB) @ Rock Creek (BB)
11:10am
Covenant (BB) @ Beth Haven (BB)
12:15pm
Depaul (BB) @ Louisville Tigers (BB)
1:20pm
Boys C Division
Collegiate (BC) @ CAL (BC)
11:15am
KCD (BC) @ Anchorage (BC)
11:15am
Boys F Division
POSITION/TBD @ Anchorage White (BF)
8:00am
Anchorage Red (BF) @ Anchorage Blue (BF)
9:05am
Girls A Division
Latin Gold (GA) @ CAI (GA)
10:10am
Rock Creek (GA) @ KCD (GA)
10:10am
POSITION/TBD @ CAL (GA)
3:35pm
POSITION/TBD @ Spencer Co. (GA)
3:35pm
Girls B Division
Covenant (GB) @ CAL-Red (GB)
8:00am
POSITION/TBD @ Our Savior Lutheran (GB)
9:05am
St. Francis (GB) @ Anchorage (GB)
10:10am
View Full Schedule