• Congratulations to our 2018 Basketball Champions
  • 6th Grade Girls Waco Montessori School
  • 3 Point Champion Maggie Winarick WMS Free Throw Champion Olivia Fugate WMS
  • 6th Grade Boys St. Louis Catholic School
  • 3 Point Champion Michael T. McNamara WMS Free Throw Champion Jace Darling St. Louis

News
Upcoming Games
Sep 24
4th Football
Live Oak White @ St. Paul's
4:15pm
6th Football
Waco Montessori @ Eagle Christian
4:15pm
Sep 25
4th Football
Waco Montessori @ Eagle Christian
4:15pm
Valor @ St. Louis
5:00pm
5th Football
St. Louis @ Live Oak
4:15pm
Waco Montessori @ Woodway Christian
5:00pm
6th Football
Valor @ St. Louis
4:15pm
Sep 27
4th Volleyball
Waco Montessori @ St. Louis White
4:00pm
St. Mary's West @ Woodway Christian
4:00pm
Eagle Christian @ Valor
4:45pm
5th Volleyball
St. Paul's @ Live Oak White
4:00pm
St. Louis White @ Valor
4:00pm
Waco Montessori @ St. Louis Blue
4:45pm
Eagle Christian @ St. Mary's West
5:30pm
6th Volleyball
St. Louis Blue @ St. Mary's West
4:45pm
St. Paul's @ Live Oak White
5:30pm
Live Oak Green @ Waco Montessori
5:30pm
Valor @ St. Louis White
6:15pm
Eagle Christian @ Woodway Christian
6:15pm
Oct 1
4th Football
Eagle Christian @ St. Paul's
4:15pm
Live Oak Green @ St. Louis
5:00pm
6th Football
Waco Montessori @ St. Louis
5:00pm
Oct 2
4th Football
Waco Montessori @ St. Louis
4:15pm
Valor @ Eagle Christian
5:00pm
5th Football
St. Louis @ Woodway Christian
4:15pm
Live Oak @ Waco Montessori
5:00pm
6th Football
Valor @ Eagle Christian
4:15pm
Live Oak White @ St. Louis
5:00pm
Oct 4
4th Volleyball
Eagle Christian @ St. Louis Blue
4:00pm
St. Mary's West @ Waco Montessori
4:45pm
Woodway Christian @ Valor
4:45pm
5th Volleyball
Live Oak Green @ St. Louis White
4:00pm
St. Mary's West @ St. Paul's
4:45pm
Waco Montessori @ Live Oak White
5:30pm
Eagle Christian @ Valor
5:30pm
6th Volleyball
Waco Montessori @ Live Oak White
4:00pm
St. Mary's West @ St. Paul's
4:00pm
Woodway Christian @ St. Louis Blue
4:45pm
St. Mary's West @ Waco Montessori
5:30pm
St. Louis White @ Live Oak Green
6:15pm
Eagle Christian @ Valor
6:15pm
Oct 8
6th Football
Waco Montessori @ Live Oak White
4:15pm
Live Oak Green @ St. Louis
5:00pm
Oct 9
4th Football
Live Oak White @ Waco Montessori
4:15pm
Live Oak Green @ St. Louis
5:00pm
5th Football
Live Oak @ Woodway Christian
4:15pm
St. Louis @ Waco Montessori
5:00pm
Oct 11
4th Volleyball
St. Louis Blue @ Waco Montessori
4:00pm
St. Louis White @ Valor
4:45pm
Eagle Christian @ Woodway Christian
4:45pm
5th Volleyball
St. Louis Blue @ Live Oak Green
4:00pm
Live Oak White @ Valor
4:00pm
Eagle Christian @ St. Paul's
4:00pm
St. Louis White @ Waco Montessori
4:45pm
St. Paul's @ Valor
5:30pm
6th Volleyball
Eagle Christian @ Live Oak Green
4:45pm
St. Louis White @ Live Oak White
5:30pm
St. Louis Blue @ St. Paul's
5:30pm
Valor @ Woodway Christian
5:30pm
St. Paul's @ Waco Montessori
6:15pm
Oct 15
4th Football
Valor @ Live Oak White
4:15pm
6th Football
St. Louis @ Eagle Christian
5:00pm
View Full Schedule