Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Bad News Barristers vs Litigators@ Collison
6:30 PM AABA Softball: North County vs Warriors
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM AABA Softball: State's Attorney's Office vs South Street
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Governor's Office vs JIS Juicers
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Litigators vs Bad News Barristers
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Red Herrings vs Law & Disorder
@ Griscom 2
8:45 PM AABA Softball: JIS Juicers vs Governor's Office
@ Griscom 1
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Annapolis All-Stars 2 vs Eastport Skipjacks@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Eastport Skipjacks
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Aguilas de Tyler Heights vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Annapolis ES
1:00 PM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Annapolis All-Stars vs Kent Island Bay Bulldogs
@ Griscom 1
3:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs PAL (12U)
@ PAL Park 1
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Drug Free All-Stars@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Bad News Beers
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs YMFT
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Broadneck Grill
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Federal House
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Mercy Saints
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Acme Coyotes
@ Griscom 1
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Scared Hitless
@ Collison
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs Waterman's
@ Griscom 2
May 7 2024
May 8 2024
May 9 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: JIS Juicers vs State's Attorney's Office@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM AABA Softball: North County vs Law & Disorder
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Warriors vs Capital Punishers
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Bad News Barristers vs Governor's Office
@ Griscom 2
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Governor's Office vs Warriors
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Litigators vs Red Herrings
@ Griscom 1
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
9:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Annapolis All-Stars vs PAL@ Phoenix Academy
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Annapolis All-Stars 1 vs Annapolis All-Stars 2
@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Eastport Skipjacks
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Annapolis All-Stars vs Kent Island Bay Bulldogs
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Eastport Skipjacks vs PAL
@ Germantown
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Broadneck Grill@ Collison
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs Acme Orioles
@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Scared Hitless
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Dock Street
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Acme Coyotes
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Waterman's
@ Griscom 2
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs YMFT
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 1
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Griscom 2
May 14 2024
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Law & Disorder vs Governor's Office@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Litigators vs State's Attorney's Office
@ Collison
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Warriors vs Bad News Barristers
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Capital Punishers vs South Street
@ Griscom 2
7:45 PM AABA Softball: JIS Juicers vs North County
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: State's Attorney's Office vs Litigators
@ Collison
May 17 2024
May 18 2024
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars 1@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: PAL vs Annapolis All-Stars 2
@ Germantown
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Aguilas de Tyler Heights
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Pinto (8U) Baseball: PAL vs Kent Island Bay Bulldogs
@ Phoenix Academy
3:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Aguilas de Tyler Heights vs Kent Island Bay Bulldogs
@ Griscom 1
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
6:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Annapolis All-Stars vs PAL@ PAL Park 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Bad News Beers
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Acme Coyotes
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Waterman's
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Scared Hitless
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Griscom 2
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs Dock Street
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Federal House
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Broadneck Grill
@ Griscom 1
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs Mercy Saints
@ Collison
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 2
May 21 2024
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Governor's Office vs Warriors@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Law & Disorder vs JIS Juicers
@ Collison
6:30 PM AABA Softball: South Street vs Bad News Barristers
@ Griscom 2
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Capital Punishers vs Red Herrings
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: JIS Juicers vs Law & Disorder
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Litigators vs North County
@ Griscom 2
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Annapolis All-Stars 1 vs PAL@ Germantown
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars 2
@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Annapolis All-Stars vs Kent Island Bay Bulldogs
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Eastport Skipjacks vs PAL
@ Phoenix Academy
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
May 29 2024
May 30 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Bad News Barristers vs Law & Disorder@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM AABA Softball: South Street vs Litigators
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM AABA Softball: State's Attorney's Office vs North County
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Capital Punishers vs Governor's Office
@ Griscom 2
7:45 PM AABA Softball: North County vs State's Attorney's Office
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: Red Herrings vs JIS Juicers
@ Griscom 1