2016 <<   November 2017   >> 2018
29 30 31 14:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Buccaneers (45) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Giants (58)

4:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Chargers (86) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Falcons (98)

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Packers (85) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-49ers (88)

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Cowboys (68) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Browns (48)

6:00pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Steelers (74) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Vikings (69)

24:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Rams 
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Jets

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Giants 
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Colts

34:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Giants 
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Rams

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Colts 
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Jets

410:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Net 6 and Chill (5) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Sons of Pitches (4)

11:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Misfits (6) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Goal Diggers (4)

12:30pm 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Kicking it Old School (2) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Pizza Cats (1)

511:00am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Misfits (4) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Pizza Cats (4)

64:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Rams 
FLAG FOOTBALL (K & 1st Grade)-Jets

4:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Jets 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Buccaneers

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Browns 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Cowboys

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Broncos 
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Falcons

6:00pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Patriots 
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Texans

7 84:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Giants 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Buccaneers

94:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Texans 
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Chargers

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Broncos 
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Panthers

6:00pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Browns 
FLAG FOOTBALL (6th, 7th, & 8th Grade)-Giants

10 1111:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Goal Diggers (5) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Misfits (1)

10:30pm 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Kicking it Old School (4) 
CO-ED SOCCER-Net 6 and Chill (3)

12 135:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Chargers (87) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Packers (81)

6:00pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Steelers (75) 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-49ers (68)

14 15 164:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Steelers 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Packers

5:15pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-49ers 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Vikings

174:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Packers 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-Chargers

189:00am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. (37) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris (17)

9:00am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington (41) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School (32)

9:50am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann (29) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom (25)

9:50am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown (20) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe (45)

10:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Pizza Cats 
CO-ED SOCCER-Kicking it Old School

10:40am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln (32) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson (19)

10:40am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey (27) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow (22)

11:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Misfits 
CO-ED SOCCER-Goal Diggers

1910:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Net 6 and Chill  -POSITION/TBD
11:30am 
@ 16th St. South
CO-ED SOCCER-Sons of Pitches  -POSITION/TBD
12:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington (35) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow (31)

12:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom (35) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris (19)

1:20pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann (21) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln (49)

1:20pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe (39) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey (16)

2:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. (32) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown (23)

2:10pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School (10) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson (39)

204:30pm 
@ Gorman Field
FLAG FOOTBALL (2nd & 3rd Grade)-Chargers 
FLAG FOOTBALL (4th & 5th Grade)-49ers

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers

217:45pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Wichita State 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors

22 23 24 259:00am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey (23) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School (31)

9:00am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington (12) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln (33)

9:50am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann (26) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe (35)

9:50am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris (18) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown (39)

10:40am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow (26) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom (38)

10:40am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson (29) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. (36)

2612:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson (38) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey (18)

12:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. (42) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe (41)

1:20pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School (28) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris (29)

1:20pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann (36) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington (48)

2:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown (27) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom (35)

2:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow (40) 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln (54)

277:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens (68) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky (64)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers (43) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami (62)

287:45pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Florida 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC

298:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men (64) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers (74)

307:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens (107) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers (68)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Brooklyn 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Duke

1 2