Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
11:00am
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Jr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Bruins
Jr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Capitals
12:00pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Sharks
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Devils
12:30pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Rangers
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Flyers
1:00pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Predators
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Sabres
1:40pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Blues
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Canucks
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
-
10
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(27)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(7)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(4)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(11)
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
Postponed
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
Postponed
-
23
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
-
24
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos(18)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters(28)
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles(10)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs(3)
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(5)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(2)
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(5)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(10)
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(7)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(8)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
3:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
-
30
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(3)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(11)
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(10)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(7)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
11:00 AM Jr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024): Bruins vs Capitals@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
12:00 PM Pillo Hockey 2023-2024: Sharks vs Devils
@ Fitzpatrick Park
12:30 PM Pillo Hockey 2023-2024: Rangers vs Flyers
@ Fitzpatrick Park
1:00 PM Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024): Predators vs Sabres
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
1:40 PM Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024): Blues vs Canucks
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
11:00am
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Jr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Bruins Jr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Capitals
12:00pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Sharks Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Devils
12:30pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park
Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Rangers Pillo Hockey 2023-2024 - Flyers
1:00pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Predators Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Sabres
1:40pm
@ Fitzpatrick Park Hockey Rink
Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Blues Sr. Division Floor Hockey (2023-2024) - Canucks
March 4 2024
March 5 2024
March 6 2024
March 7 2024
March 8 2024
March 9 2024
11:00 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Dragons@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:30 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Space Cowboys vs Pandas
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Boomerangs vs Sock Puppets
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Fighting Pickles vs Kangaroos
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
March 10 2024
11:00 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Biscuits vs Rubber Ducks@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:30 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Grasshoppers vs Biscuits
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Flying Squirrels vs Poodles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Dragons vs Pandas
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
March 11 2024
March 12 2024
March 13 2024
March 14 2024
March 15 2024
March 16 2024
12:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Flying Squirrels vs Dragons@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Kangaroos vs Boomerangs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Sock Puppets vs Kangaroos
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:30 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Banana Slugs vs Disco Turkeys
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Yard Goats vs Banana Slugs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:30 PM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Rubber Ducks vs Grasshoppers
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(27) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(7)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(4) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(11)
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
March 17 2024
March 18 2024
March 19 2024
March 20 2024
March 21 2024
March 22 2024
5:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Space Cowboys@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:30 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Pandas vs Flying Squirrels
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
Postponed
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
Postponed
March 23 2024
12:30 PM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Biscuits vs Grasshoppers@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Poodles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:30 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Space Cowboys vs Flying Squirrels
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Fighting Pickles vs Sock Puppets
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
March 24 2024
11:00 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Rubber Ducks vs Biscuits@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:30 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Poodles vs Dragons
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Kangaroos vs Lobsters
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Fighting Pickles vs Boomerangs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Disco Turkeys vs Jumbo Shrimp
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos(18) KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters(28)
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles(10) KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs(3)
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(5) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(2)
March 25 2024
March 26 2024
March 27 2024
March 28 2024
March 29 2024
1:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Yard Goats vs Disco Turkeys@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:30 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Banana Slugs vs Disco Turkeys
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Boomerangs vs Sock Puppets
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Kangaroos vs Boomerangs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
3:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Lobsters vs Fighting Pickles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(5) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(10)
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(7) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys(8)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
3:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
March 30 2024
12:30 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Pandas@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Jumbo Shrimp vs Banana Slugs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
1:30 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Jumbo Shrimp vs Yard Goats
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Sock Puppets vs Lobsters
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
2:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Kangaroos vs Fighting Pickles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
1:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(3) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs(11)
1:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp(10) KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats(7)
2:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
2:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles